February 9, 2019
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
2.1.18.Hughes, Kaylen Sopchak, Natalie Mason, Claire SO-2SR-4JR-3Rhode IslandRhode IslandRhode IslandDQ 2:20.9375 2:29.69
19.2.6.Grazia, Saige Thayer, Bailey Murray, Sydney JR-3SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandRhode IslandProvidence2:29.69 2:22.96 2:27.82
11.3.9.Moss, Brianne Saunders, Shaylyn Mason, Claire SO-2SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandNew HampshireNew Hampshire2:27.82 36:02:23.19 23:02:24.480
11.4.1.Guilbo, Katherine Lowney, Dana Saunders, Shaylyn FR-1SO-2SO-2Rhode IslandProvidenceStonehill2:27.82 9:02:23.22 2:23.86
 5.3.Sopchak, Sydney Higgins, Kelly Higgins, Kelly SR-4JR-3SR-4New HampshireStonehillStonehill41:02:33.26 2:23.86 2:27.82
16.6.4.Baker, Kaeli Lee, Chelsea Sopchak, Sydney SO-2JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandRhode IslandNew Hampshire2:22.96 2:24.1600 2:29.69
12.7.6.Mason, Claire Guilbo, Katherine Hughes, Kaylen JR-3SR-4SR-4Holy CrossHoly CrossRhode Island2:20.9375 23:02:24.480 2:29.69
14.8.3.Sopchak, Natalie Sopchak, Sydney Lowney, Dana FR-1SR-4FR-1Rhode IslandRhode IslandAssumption9:02:23.22 47:02:24.65 23:02:24.480
 9.9.James, Sara Foley, Emily Larkin, Elizabeth SO-2FR-1SR-4StonehillHoly CrossRhode Island12:02:28.32 3:02:25.472 2:29.69
12.10.1.Sopchak, Sydney Mason, Claire Polak, Alicia FR-1FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandStonehillRhode Island2:27.82 7:02:26.4100 12:02:28.32
15.11.8.Mason, Claire Shotts, Lucinda Lee, Chelsea JR-3FR-1SO-2Holy CrossNortheasternNew Hampshire2:38.6365 2:26.625 9:02:23.22
15.12.19.Thayer, Bailey Moss, Brianne Larkin, Elizabeth FR-1JR-3SR-4NortheasternNew HampshireHoly Cross2:20.9375 14:02:26.9146 2:27.82
1.13.6.Foley, Emily Murray, Sydney James, Sara FR-1FR-1JR-3NortheasternNew HampshireStonehill2:20.9375 2:27.82 9:02:23.22
11.14.14.Hurtado, Claire Hughes, Kaylen James, Sara FR-1FR-1SR-4Holy CrossRhode IslandProvidence36:02:23.19 12:02:28.32 9:02:23.22
4.15.16.Shotts, Lucinda Baker, Kaeli Saunders, Shaylyn FR-1SR-4FR-1NortheasternHartfordNortheastern2:27.82 50:02:28.854 2:24.1600
17.16.12.Lowney, Dana Polak, Alicia Murray, Sydney JR-3JR-3FR-1Holy CrossAssumptionNew Hampshire3:02:25.472 2:29.69 3:02:25.472
 17.6.Polak, Alicia Hurtado, Claire Sopchak, Natalie FR-1JR-3SR-4New HampshireStonehillNortheastern2:27.82 40:02:32.9921 2:38.6365
16.18.15.Hurtado, Claire James, Sara Mason, Claire SR-4FR-1FR-1New HampshireRhode IslandStonehill23:02:24.480 41:02:33.26 2:27.82
11.19. Hurtado, Claire Larkin, Elizabeth Saunders, Shaylyn SR-4SO-2JR-3Rhode IslandHoly CrossRhode Island2:38.6365 2:38.6365 23:02:24.480
5. 13.Sopchak, Sydney Grazia, Saige Thayer, Bailey JR-3SR-4SR-4Holy CrossRhode IslandRhode Island41:02:33.26 DQ 50:02:28.854
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.15.Foley, Emily James, Sara FR-1SR-4Holy CrossHartford2:25.4707:02:28.32
13.14.Murray, Sydney Hurtado, Claire FR-1SR-4New HampshireNew Hampshire2:27.8292:25.470
14.13.Hughes, Kaylen Hughes, Kaylen FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandHartford7:02:28.3243:02:29.6963
15.14.Baker, Kaeli James, Sara SR-4FR-1HartfordRhode Island32:02:28.859543:02:29.6963
16.9.Polak, Alicia Hughes, Kaylen JR-3FR-1AssumptionHartford43:02:29.696343:02:29.6963
17.17.Hurtado, Claire Murray, Sydney JR-3FR-1StonehillRhode Island35:02:32.9943:02:29.6963
18.16.James, Sara Baker, Kaeli FR-1SR-4Rhode IslandNew Hampshire18:02:33.262:27.829
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.2.5.12.Larkin, Elizabeth Sopchak, Natalie Larkin, Elizabeth Mason, Claire Moss, Brianne JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Rhode IslandRhode IslandStonehillRhode IslandRhode Island56:02:38.632524:02:20.9318:02:23.1962:24.482:23.861
19.2.2.19.3.Larkin, Elizabeth Thayer, Bailey Guilbo, Katherine Saunders, Shaylyn Guilbo, Katherine SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4New HampshireRhode IslandStonehillStonehillHoly Cross56:02:38.63258:02:22.9682:23.8612:26.91132:23.861
5.3.2.12.3.Guilbo, Katherine Saunders, Shaylyn Thayer, Bailey Larkin, Elizabeth Mason, Claire JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1StonehillNew HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireNew Hampshire8:02:22.96818:02:23.1968:02:22.9682:23.8618:02:22.968
7.5.12.7.2.Thayer, Bailey Higgins, Kelly Guilbo, Katherine Larkin, Elizabeth Sopchak, Natalie SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3New HampshireStonehillRhode IslandHoly CrossStonehill18:02:23.1962:23.8612:26.911356:02:38.632556:02:38.6325
3.7.1.7.5.Sopchak, Natalie Guilbo, Katherine Saunders, Shaylyn Guilbo, Katherine Guilbo, Katherine SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Rhode IslandHoly CrossRhode IslandHoly CrossStonehill24:02:20.932:24.488:02:22.96818:02:23.19656:02:38.6325
5.10.2.19.7.Higgins, Kelly Mason, Claire Saunders, Shaylyn Guilbo, Katherine Thayer, Bailey JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2StonehillStonehillHoly CrossHoly CrossRhode Island18:02:23.1962:26.41412:26.41412:23.86124:02:20.93
7.12.7.10.12.Moss, Brianne Moss, Brianne Saunders, Shaylyn Saunders, Shaylyn Moss, Brianne SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3New HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireNew Hampshire2:26.91132:26.91132:26.41412:24.482:26.9113
1.19.2.7.1.Larkin, Elizabeth Larkin, Elizabeth Higgins, Kelly Larkin, Elizabeth Higgins, Kelly SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Holy CrossHoly CrossRhode IslandRhode IslandHoly Cross2:24.4856:02:38.63252:24.482:26.91132:26.9113
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4. Lowney, Dana Lowney, Dana SO-2SO-2ProvidenceRhode Island2:23.22136:02:26.623
6.8.Lee, Chelsea Grazia, Saige JR-3SR-4Rhode IslandRhode Island28:02:24.1609DQ
8.8.Sopchak, Sydney Lowney, Dana SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandProvidence50:02:24.6522:23.221
11.11.Shotts, Lucinda Lee, Chelsea FR-1SO-2NortheasternRhode Island36:02:26.623DQ
 4.Grazia, Saige Sopchak, Sydney SR-4FR-1Rhode IslandNortheasternDQ28:02:24.1609