February 15, 2019
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Micah Larkins SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.66
2 Akanni Hislop JR-3 LSU 6.66
3 Hakim Ruffin   Unattached 6.67
4 Kie'Ave Harry SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.72
5 Diamantae Griffin SO-2 Hinds CC 6.80
6 KaDarius Berry   Unattached 6.80
7 Edward Clarke SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.92
  Jaron Flournoy SR-4 LSU FS

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Akanni Hislop JR-3 LSU 6.69
2 Micah Larkins SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.70
3 Hakim Ruffin   Unattached 6.76
4 Kie'Ave Harry SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.74
5 Jaron Flournoy SR-4 LSU 6.77
6 KaDarius Berry   Unattached 6.80
7 Edward Clarke SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.81
8 Diamantae Griffin SO-2 Hinds CC 6.87
9 Xavier Mulugata JR-3 LSU 6.87
10 Jebarri Cumberbatch SR-4 SE Louisiana 6.88
11 Tre'Darius Carr SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.89
12 Dylan Peebles JR-3 LSU 6.91
13 Devin Dixon SR-4 SE Louisiana 6.92
14 Javin Arrington SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.92
15 Cliff Resais SR-4 SE Louisiana 6.94
16 Matthew Clarke FR-1 New Orleans 6.94
17 Daveon Rodgers JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.01
18 Aaron Worrell SO-2 New Orleans 7.04
19 Kenneth Bellamy SO-2 William Carey 7.07
20 Grandon Jones FR-1 Meridian CC 7.08
21 Joseph Moses III Senior US Express Elite Track Club 7.10
22 Kemar Cumberbatch JR-3 New Orleans 7.30
  Rakeem Wilson SO-2 Mississippi College FS
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Micah Larkins SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.70
4 Kie'Ave Harry SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.74
8 Diamantae Griffin SO-2 Hinds CC 6.87
9 Xavier Mulugata JR-3 LSU 6.87
14 Javin Arrington SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.92
15 Cliff Resais SR-4 SE Louisiana 6.94
18 Aaron Worrell SO-2 New Orleans 7.04
19 Kenneth Bellamy SO-2 William Carey 7.07
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Hakim Ruffin   Unattached 6.76
5 Jaron Flournoy SR-4 LSU 6.77
10 Jebarri Cumberbatch SR-4 SE Louisiana 6.88
11 Tre'Darius Carr SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.89
12 Dylan Peebles JR-3 LSU 6.91
17 Daveon Rodgers JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.01
20 Grandon Jones FR-1 Meridian CC 7.08
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Akanni Hislop JR-3 LSU 6.69
6 KaDarius Berry   Unattached 6.80
7 Edward Clarke SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.81
13 Devin Dixon SR-4 SE Louisiana 6.92
16 Matthew Clarke FR-1 New Orleans 6.94
21 Joseph Moses III Senior US Express Elite Track Club 7.10
22 Kemar Cumberbatch JR-3 New Orleans 7.30
  Rakeem Wilson SO-2 Mississippi College FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jebarri Cumberbatch SR-4 SE Louisiana 6.94
8 Kenneth Bellamy SO-2 William Carey 7.01
13 Keith Robinson FR-1 Meridian CC 7.07
23 Michael Strong JR-3 New Orleans 7.19
30 Khance Meyers SO-2 Hinds CC 7.40
31 Javon Brown   US Express Elite Track Club 7.80
32 Marvin Kador SO-2 New Orleans 7.90
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Daveon Rodgers JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.00
9 Danlee Eckstein SR-4 Mobile 7.02
10 Ayrton Nubret SO-2 Mobile 7.02
12 Maverick Bowleg   R.K. Athletics 7.07
21 Lazerrius Coleman FR-1 William Carey 7.16
25 Carlton Gray SR-4 New Orleans 7.23
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Rakeem Wilson SO-2 Mississippi College 7.01
16 Austin Simmoneaux FR-1 SE Louisiana 7.13
18 Reggie Wilford FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.13
24 Shandon Lang JR-3 New Orleans 7.21
26 Andre O'Neal FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.31
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Micah Larkins SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.79
11 Jaysen Robinson SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.02
19 Garrick Randolph FR-1 William Carey 7.15
20 Coby Mcgee FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.15
22 Stephano Flowers   Unattached 7.18
26 Ashley Riley   R.K. Athletics 7.31
29 Jarian Glover FR-1 Meridian CC 7.37
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Diamantae Griffin SO-2 Hinds CC 6.89
6 Devin Dixon SR-4 SE Louisiana 6.98
7 Joseph Moses III Senior US Express Elite Track Club 7.01
14 Babakarr Randall SO-2 Hinds CC 7.10
15 Luke Hodnett SR-4 Mississippi College 7.11
16 gerald green   G-Force 7.13
28 Alex Hawkins SO-2 New Orleans 7.32

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rakeem Wilson SO-2 Mississippi College 22.53
2 Fred Campbell SO-2 William Carey 22.55
3 Luke Hodnett SR-4 Mississippi College 22.56
4 Babakarr Randall SO-2 Hinds CC 22.58
5 Donald Evans III FR-1 Mobile 22.61
6 Quintin Pennells FR-1 William Carey 22.68
7 Keldrick Edwards SO-2 Mobile 22.86
8 Ayrton Nubret SO-2 Mobile 22.88
9 Austin Simmoneaux FR-1 SE Louisiana 22.99
10 Danlee Eckstein SR-4 Mobile 23.12
11 Zach McMannus FR-1 Mississippi College 23.21
12 gerald green   G-Force 23.72
13 Joseph Moses III Senior US Express Elite Track Club 23.77
14 Javon Brown   US Express Elite Track Club 25.74
  Jordan Woods SO-2 Hinds CC DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Joseph Moses III Senior US Express Elite Track Club 23.77
14 Javon Brown   US Express Elite Track Club 25.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Keldrick Edwards SO-2 Mobile 22.86
9 Austin Simmoneaux FR-1 SE Louisiana 22.99
11 Zach McMannus FR-1 Mississippi College 23.21
12 gerald green   G-Force 23.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Babakarr Randall SO-2 Hinds CC 22.58
6 Quintin Pennells FR-1 William Carey 22.68
8 Ayrton Nubret SO-2 Mobile 22.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Fred Campbell SO-2 William Carey 22.55
3 Luke Hodnett SR-4 Mississippi College 22.56
10 Danlee Eckstein SR-4 Mobile 23.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rakeem Wilson SO-2 Mississippi College 22.53
5 Donald Evans III FR-1 Mobile 22.61
  Jordan Woods SO-2 Hinds CC DNF

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Keldrick Edwards SO-2 Mobile 49.15
2 Dalton Dempsey SO-2 Mississippi College 49.15
3 Garrett Cook FR-1 SE Louisiana 50.59
4 Quintin Pennells FR-1 William Carey 50.67
5 Gerald Coleman JR-3 SE Louisiana 50.82
6 James Benson II FR-1 SE Louisiana 50.95
7 Taylor Coleman FR-1 Mobile 51.24
8 Martavius James JR-3 SE Louisiana 51.33
9 Tyrese Ivy FR-1 Meridian CC 51.69
10 Eric Stephens SO-2 William Carey 52.42
11 Malachi Compton FR-1 Mobile 53.06
12 Tavian Clark SO-2 Meridian CC 53.39
13 Travis Allen SR-4 Northwestern St. 54.15
14 Tahner Raphael FR-1 Northwestern St. 54.41
15 Kemar Cumberbatch JR-3 New Orleans 55.50
  Shandon Lang JR-3 New Orleans DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Kemar Cumberbatch JR-3 New Orleans 55.50
  Shandon Lang JR-3 New Orleans DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Travis Allen SR-4 Northwestern St. 54.15
14 Tahner Raphael FR-1 Northwestern St. 54.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Gerald Coleman JR-3 SE Louisiana 50.82
6 James Benson II FR-1 SE Louisiana 50.95
11 Malachi Compton FR-1 Mobile 53.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Garrett Cook FR-1 SE Louisiana 50.59
7 Taylor Coleman FR-1 Mobile 51.24
8 Martavius James JR-3 SE Louisiana 51.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Tyrese Ivy FR-1 Meridian CC 51.69
10 Eric Stephens SO-2 William Carey 52.42
12 Tavian Clark SO-2 Meridian CC 53.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Keldrick Edwards SO-2 Mobile 49.15
2 Dalton Dempsey SO-2 Mississippi College 49.15
4 Quintin Pennells FR-1 William Carey 50.67

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andre Colebrook   R.K. Athletics 1:55.14
2 Jordan Pritchard JR-3 Mississippi College 1:56.08
3 Grant O' Callaghan JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:56.19
4 Zack Burnett FR-1 LSU 1:57.50
5 Anthony Cordero SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:58.40
6 Luke Hebert FR-1 LSU 1:58.67
7 Jake Russell SO-2 Mississippi College 1:58.67
8 Zachary Barthel FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:58.99
9 Stephen Schlottman   Unattached 1:59.43
10 Adam Courville SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:01.76
11 Michael Lee   Unattached 2:01.90
12 William Devaney SO-2 McNeese State 2:02.33
13 Jack Scafide SO-2 William Carey 2:02.84
14 Reed Callegan FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:03.53
15 Demeyers Morrow SO-2 Meridian CC 2:03.89
16 Daniel Wint SO-2 Southern-NO 2:04.52
17 Braden Odem FR-1 Mississippi College 2:04.64
18 Andrew Robinson FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:05.63
19 Ethan Suire FR-1 New Orleans 2:06.14
20 Jace Peters SO-2 William Carey 2:07.12
21 Adrian Lockwood FR-1 Meridian CC 2:07.40
22 Allen Fletcher JR-3 Mississippi College 2:08.03
23 Jacob Abston FR-1 Mobile 2:09.47
24 Ashton Howell FR-1 Mobile 2:11.61
25 Zachary Taylor JR-3 Mobile 2:13.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Jack Scafide SO-2 William Carey 2:02.84
16 Daniel Wint SO-2 Southern-NO 2:04.52
17 Braden Odem FR-1 Mississippi College 2:04.64
19 Ethan Suire FR-1 New Orleans 2:06.14
20 Jace Peters SO-2 William Carey 2:07.12
23 Jacob Abston FR-1 Mobile 2:09.47
24 Ashton Howell FR-1 Mobile 2:11.61
25 Zachary Taylor JR-3 Mobile 2:13.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jake Russell SO-2 Mississippi College 1:58.67
9 Stephen Schlottman   Unattached 1:59.43
11 Michael Lee   Unattached 2:01.90
12 William Devaney SO-2 McNeese State 2:02.33
14 Reed Callegan FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:03.53
18 Andrew Robinson FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:05.63
21 Adrian Lockwood FR-1 Meridian CC 2:07.40
22 Allen Fletcher JR-3 Mississippi College 2:08.03
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andre Colebrook   R.K. Athletics 1:55.14
2 Jordan Pritchard JR-3 Mississippi College 1:56.08
3 Grant O' Callaghan JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:56.19
4 Zack Burnett FR-1 LSU 1:57.50
5 Anthony Cordero SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:58.40
6 Luke Hebert FR-1 LSU 1:58.67
8 Zachary Barthel FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:58.99
10 Adam Courville SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:01.76
15 Demeyers Morrow SO-2 Meridian CC 2:03.89

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aaron Gilliam FR-1 McNeese State 4:18.85
2 Blake Baldassaro   Unattached 4:26.13
3 Evan Del Rio FR-1 Mississippi College 4:28.00
4 Sam Darnall SR-4 Mississippi College 4:30.81
5 DC Lipani SR-4 LSU 4:31.24
6 William Neese JR-3 William Carey 4:31.84
7 Gabe Poulin FR-1 Mississippi College 4:33.13
8 Adam Cortez SO-2 SE Louisiana 4:33.34
9 Garrett Hamilton   Unattached 4:35.64
10 Brett Olivier   Unattached 4:36.91
11 Bryant White FR-1 SE Louisiana 4:43.93
12 Mathew VanAmburg   Unattached 4:44.74
13 Garrett McGregor FR-1 Mississippi College 4:46.33
14 Cody Robinson FR-1 Northwestern St. 4:47.05
15 Zachary Taylor JR-3 Mobile 4:48.28
16 Shawn Singh   Unattached 4:57.97
17 Jacob Abston FR-1 Mobile 5:07.49
  William Devaney SO-2 McNeese State DNF
  Sebastien Fauconnier FR-1 William Carey DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sam Darnall SR-4 Mississippi College 4:30.81
7 Gabe Poulin FR-1 Mississippi College 4:33.13
10 Brett Olivier   Unattached 4:36.91
12 Mathew VanAmburg   Unattached 4:44.74
13 Garrett McGregor FR-1 Mississippi College 4:46.33
14 Cody Robinson FR-1 Northwestern St. 4:47.05
15 Zachary Taylor JR-3 Mobile 4:48.28
16 Shawn Singh   Unattached 4:57.97
17 Jacob Abston FR-1 Mobile 5:07.49
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aaron Gilliam FR-1 McNeese State 4:18.85
2 Blake Baldassaro   Unattached 4:26.13
3 Evan Del Rio FR-1 Mississippi College 4:28.00
5 DC Lipani SR-4 LSU 4:31.24
6 William Neese JR-3 William Carey 4:31.84
8 Adam Cortez SO-2 SE Louisiana 4:33.34
9 Garrett Hamilton   Unattached 4:35.64
11 Bryant White FR-1 SE Louisiana 4:43.93
  Sebastien Fauconnier FR-1 William Carey DNF
  William Devaney SO-2 McNeese State DNF

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joey Croft FR-1 McNeese State 8:43.93
2 Kolyn Saltzman   Unattached 8:59.37
3 Kristian Oatman   Unattached 9:07.41
4 Osiel Moreno SO-2 Mississippi College 9:12.99
5 Thomas Laville   Unattached 9:13.95
6 Austin Atkinson FR-1 Meridian CC 9:20.94
7 Nicholas Phillips FR-1 New Orleans 9:27.70
8 Chris Webber FR-1 Mississippi College 9:28.51
9 Alex Melcer SO-2 Northwestern St. 9:36.85
10 Cameron Carpenter FR-1 New Orleans 9:44.39
11 Clay Casner SO-2 Northwestern St. 9:49.01
12 Aden Maddox FR-1 Meridian CC 9:53.39
13 Chistopher Wagner FR-1 New Orleans 9:59.77
14 Ethan Suire FR-1 New Orleans 10:10.83
  Aaron Gilliam FR-1 McNeese State DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Arthur Price SR-4 LSU 7.89
2 Al-Tariq Dunson FR-1 Hinds CC 8.14
3 Justin Taylor JR-3 SE Louisiana 8.31
4 RC Walbrook FR-1 LSU 8.34
5 Harrison Coleman JR-3 New Orleans 8.54
6 Antuane Dennard SO-2 Meridian CC 8.96
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 SE Louisiana
(B>)
Coleman, James, Dixon, Benson II 3:25.61
6 Mobile Edwards, Coleman, Compton, Eckstein 3:31.30
7 Northwestern St. Daigle, Courville, Groves, Robinson 3:36.81
8 New Orleans
(B>)
Strong, Gray, Lang, Hawkins 3:44.61
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 R.K. Athletics Colebrook, Riley, Rock, Bowleg 3:16.41
2 SE Louisiana Ruffin, Jones, Resais, Storr 3:17.07
3 Mississippi College Wilson, Hodnett, McMannus, Dempsey 3:23.29
4 New Orleans Coleman, Clarke, Worrell, Cumberbatch 3:24.63
  Hinds CC Goodman, Price, Woods, Dunson DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Corvell Todd FR-1 Hinds CC 2.10m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.14
    XXX
2 Tre'Anterius Brooks JR-3 William Carey 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
  Malik Crandle FR-1 William Carey NH NH
  • 1.95
    XXX
  Marvin Kador SO-2 New Orleans NH NH
  • 1.95
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mondo Duplantis FR-1 LSU 5.68m 18' 7.5"
  • 4.63
    PPP
  • 4.78
    PPP
  • 4.93
    PPP
  • 5.08
    PPP
  • 5.23
    PPP
  • 5.38
    PPP
  • 5.53
    XO
  • 5.68
    O
  • 5.92
    XXX
2 Devin King SR-4 SE Louisiana 5.53m 18' 1.75"
  • 4.63
    PPP
  • 4.78
    PPP
  • 4.93
    PPP
  • 5.08
    PPP
  • 5.23
    PPP
  • 5.38
    O
  • 5.53
    O
  • 5.68
    XXX
3 Antonio Ruiz SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5.38m 17' 7.75"
  • 4.63
    PPP
  • 4.78
    PPP
  • 4.93
    PPP
  • 5.08
    PPP
  • 5.23
    XXO
  • 5.38
    XO
  • 5.53
    XXX
4 Branson Ellis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.23m 17' 1.75"
  • 4.63
    PPP
  • 4.78
    PPP
  • 4.93
    PPP
  • 5.08
    PPP
  • 5.23
    O
  • 5.38
    XXX
5 Riccardo Klotz FR-1 SE Louisiana 5.23m 17' 1.75"
  • 4.63
    PPP
  • 4.78
    PPP
  • 4.93
    O
  • 5.08
    O
  • 5.23
    XXO
  • 5.38
    XXX
6 Cameron Reed FR-1 LSU 4.93m 16' 2"
  • 4.63
    PPP
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.93
    XXO
  • 5.08
    XXX
6 Carter Scott SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4.93m 16' 2"
  • 4.63
    PPP
  • 4.78
    PPP
  • 4.93
    XXO
  • 5.08
    XXX
  Chad Horstmann JR-3 Stephen F. Austin NH NH
  • 4.93
    XXX
  Landon Dore SR-4 Northwestern St. NH NH
  • 4.63
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Damar Forbes   Tiger Olympians 7.94m 26' 0.75"
  • 7.87  
  • 7.80  
  • 7.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.75  
  • 7.94  
2 Rodney Ruffin SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.51m 24' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.42  
  • 7.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.51  
  • FOUL  
3 Jason Attuso JR-3 LSU 7.07m 23' 2.5"
  • 6.35  
  • 7.07  
  • 6.96  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.92  
  • FOUL  
4 Kaleb Clark SO-2 William Carey 6.97m 22' 10.5"
  • 6.56  
  • 6.97  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.79  
5 Michael Strong JR-3 New Orleans 6.97m 22' 10.5"
  • 6.65  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.97  
6 Tre'Anterius Brooks JR-3 William Carey 6.96m 22' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96  
7 Jaysen Robinson SO-2 SE Louisiana 6.84m 22' 5.25"
  • 6.73  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.66  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Aaron Worrell SO-2 New Orleans 6.81m 22' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
  • 5.53  
  • 6.81  
9 Keidrick Haynes SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.78m 22' 3"
  • 6.66  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jaylen Poole FR-1 Mobile 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.58  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.49  
11 Jacorious Jeter SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.40m 21' 0"
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
12 RC Walbrook FR-1 LSU 6.33m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.15  
  • 5.89  
  • 6.33  
13 Trell Kimmons FR-1 Meridian CC 6.28m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.28  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.26  
14 Miguel Harris SR-4 Nicholls State 6.28m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
15 Winston Scardina FR-1 Mobile 5.99m 19' 8"
  • 5.89  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.99  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 DaQuan Bellard   Unattached 15.63m 51' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Christian Miller JR-3 LSU 15.04m 49' 4.25"
  • 13.61  
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.82  
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
3 Jacorious Jeter SR-4 Northwestern St. 14.55m 47' 9"
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
4 Jeffery Fraizer FR-1 Northwestern St. 14.36m 47' 1.5"
  • 13.66  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.36  
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
5 Kenan Jones FR-1 LSU 14.18m 46' 6.25"
  • 13.44  
  • 13.48  
  • 14.18  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.48  
6 Jaylen Poole FR-1 Mobile 14.07m 46' 2"
  • 14.07  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Stevon Crooks SR-4 SE Louisiana 17.18m 56' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.18  
2 Marco Arevalo FR-1 Northwestern St. 16.04m 52' 7.5"
  • 15.30  
  • 15.46  
  • 16.04  
  • 15.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.60  
3 Anfernee Jones JR-3 Mobile 13.88m 45' 6.5"
  • 13.78  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
4 Malik Burns SO-2 SE Louisiana 13.38m 43' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jake Norris SO-2 LSU 21.82m 71' 7.25"
  • 19.83  
  • 20.13  
  • 19.59  
  • 21.82  
  • 21.05  
  • FOUL  
2 Vojislav Gvero FR-1 New Orleans 17.17m 56' 4"
  • 16.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Michael Seither SR-4 SE Louisiana 16.41m 53' 10.25"
  • 15.78  
  • 15.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.59  
  • 16.41  
  • FOUL  
4 Cole Belkwell FR-1 SE Louisiana 14.74m 48' 4.5"
  • 13.06  
  • 14.74  
  • 14.72  
  • 14.49  
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
5 William Malone FR-1 Northwestern St. 12.41m 40' 8.75"
  • 12.41  
  • 12.41  
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ethan Cowart JR-3 Mobile 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.53