April 13, 2019
|
SUNY Delhi - Delhi, NY

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Novak, John Yebouet, Bethuelange FR-1SO-2Mount Saint MaryUnion (N.Y.)950.8929 53.966
2.11.Andrews, Sean Costello, Liam SO-2FR-1SUNY DelhiUnion (N.Y.)8551.31 953.8646
3.12.Richardson, Ellis Wilson, Owen SO-2JR-3SageHerkimer County CC51.4355 1752.249
4.7.Yebouet, Bethuelange Stein, Jeremy SO-2SO-2BardHerkimer County CC1752.249 53.09
5.16.Patterson, Ricky Yebouet, Bethuelange FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCMount Saint Mary5652.3913 9152.905
6.14.Yacobucci, Andrew Richardson, Ellis FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCSUNY Delhi9152.905 656.482
7.16.Bevans, Isaiah Diaz, Gustavo SR-4SO-2Mount Saint MaryUnion (N.Y.)53.09 1752.249
8.8.Samarija, Ethan Richardson, Ellis SO-2SO-2Hudson Valley CCPotsdam St.53.559 1752.249
9.9.Czerpak, Colin Richardson, Ellis SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)SUNY Poly953.8646 1:06.34
10.9.Diaz, Gustavo Domizio, Joe JR-3FR-1Saint RoseBard53.966 56.1304
11.16.Costello, Liam Markessinis, Nick FR-1FR-1Potsdam St.Mount Saint Mary254.2544 53.966
12.13.Green, Maxwell Samarija, Ethan FR-1SO-2Mount Saint MaryBard56.1304 53.559
13.11.Barry, Patrick Markessinis, Nick FR-1SO-2Union (N.Y.)Mount Saint Mary656.482 8551.31
14.7.Wilson, Owen Bevans, Isaiah FR-1SO-2Potsdam St.Potsdam St.57.11 53.966
15.14.Joseph, Kenny Joseph, Kenny SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCBard7357.31 1752.249
16.4.Domizio, Joe Yebouet, Bethuelange FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCUnion (N.Y.)3559.778 5652.3913
17.8.Stein, Jeremy Blake, Joshua SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CC1:01.876 5652.3913
18.3.Blake, Joshua Markessinis, Nick JR-3SO-2SUNY PolyBard54:01:05.1539 53.559
19.11.Markessinis, Nick Yacobucci, Andrew JR-3SO-2SUNY PolyUnion (N.Y.)1:05.511 950.8929
20.15.Goetz, Brennan Barry, Patrick FR-1FR-1SUNY PolyHerkimer County CC1:06.34 254.2544
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.12.Patterson, Ricky Stein, Jeremy FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHudson Valley CC952.39056.486
8.10.Samarija, Ethan Diaz, Gustavo SO-2FR-1Hudson Valley CCHudson Valley CC5753.55366:01:01.8741
10.17.Diaz, Gustavo Diaz, Gustavo JR-3SO-2Saint RoseSaint Rose753.9655753.5536
12.5.Green, Maxwell Stein, Jeremy FR-1JR-3Mount Saint MaryUnion (N.Y.)956.1390753.965
13.8.Barry, Patrick Green, Maxwell FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Saint Rose056.486753.965
17.8.Stein, Jeremy Diaz, Gustavo SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CC6:01:01.8741056.486
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.14.14.16.16.15.Joseph, Kenny Domizio, Joe Wilson, Owen Blake, Joshua Joseph, Kenny Blake, Joshua JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCPotsdam St.Potsdam St.Herkimer County CCSUNY PolySUNY Poly2457.31671959.776157.1121959.77628:01:06.348928:01:06.3489
19.19.15.20.14.18.Blake, Joshua Blake, Joshua Joseph, Kenny Wilson, Owen Joseph, Kenny Domizio, Joe JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SUNY PolySUNY PolyHerkimer County CCSUNY PolyPotsdam St.SUNY Poly1959.776157.1122457.31671:05.5128:01:06.34892457.3167
14.15.16.14.18.16.Markessinis, Nick Goetz, Brennan Domizio, Joe Blake, Joshua Domizio, Joe Domizio, Joe FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SUNY PolySUNY PolyMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCSUNY Poly1:05.155157.1121959.7761:05.1551959.7761:05.155
15.20.18.16.18.16.Domizio, Joe Goetz, Brennan Blake, Joshua Blake, Joshua Joseph, Kenny Wilson, Owen FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SUNY PolySUNY PolySUNY PolySUNY PolyMohawk Valley CCHerkimer County CC28:01:06.34891959.7761:05.1551:05.1551:05.511959.776
18.16.19.14.19.16.Markessinis, Nick Markessinis, Nick Markessinis, Nick Blake, Joshua Wilson, Owen Blake, Joshua JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SUNY PolyPotsdam St.SUNY PolySUNY PolyHerkimer County CCSUNY Poly157.11228:01:06.34891:05.511959.7761959.7761959.776
18.16.20.14.14.19.Goetz, Brennan Markessinis, Nick Goetz, Brennan Joseph, Kenny Markessinis, Nick Joseph, Kenny JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SUNY PolyPotsdam St.SUNY PolyHerkimer County CCSUNY PolyPotsdam St.1959.7761959.77628:01:06.34891:05.51157.1121:05.155