12/07 - December 08, 2018
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips, Mason SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 21.22
2. Baker, Jonte JR-3 Tiffin 21.85
3. Arthurton, Tajarie FR-1 Tiffin 21.97
4. Williams, Jimmie SO-2 Oakland 21.99
5. McIntyre, Malcolm FR-1 Oakland 22.07
6. Hickerson, Austin SR-4 Spring Arbor 22.12
7. Bowers, Juan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 22.33
8. Outlaw, Napoleon SO-2 Oakland 22.41
9. Snell, Errik SR-4 Tiffin 22.42
10. Bent, Christopher JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 22.45
10. Haslam, Naythan FR-1 Siena Heights 22.45
12. Collier, Deshon   Unattached 22.50
13. Gauldin, Elijah SO-2 Tiffin 22.60
14. Holmes, Junias FR-1 Oakland 22.66
15. Nellum, Marcus SO-2 Oakland 22.70
15. Gelie, Jonathan FR-1 Tiffin 22.70
17. Goodloe, Corey SR-4 Oakland 23.08
18. Morrison, Nick FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 23.10
19. Washington, Clayton SO-2 Tiffin 23.11
20. Storm, Andrew JR-3 Oakland 23.15
21. McClary, Shae JR-3 Siena Heights 23.28
21. Milton, Robert   Unattached 23.28
23. Ellis, Samuel SO-2 Spring Arbor 23.44
24. Baird, Jason SO-2 Siena Heights 23.46
25. Holmes-Powell, JaiVen FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 23.49
26. Novak, Chase FR-1 Oakland 23.50
27. Moore, Markel FR-1 Tiffin 23.54
28. Wilson, Nathaneal SO-2 Tiffin 23.59
29. Mudd, Alex   Unattached 23.83
30. Putorti, Ryan FR-1 Tiffin 23.90
31. Parker, Johnathan SO-2 Siena Heights 23.92
32. Randolph, Darien FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 23.97
33. Jones, Jerralmiar FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 24.02
34. Wise, Benjamin SO-2 Spring Arbor 24.14
35. Hunt, John JR-3 Tiffin 24.18
36. Farlow, Andrew SO-2 Lake Superior State 24.19
37. Campbell, Ken   Unattached 24.35
38. Duo, Jeremiah SO-2 Spring Arbor 24.43
39. Newell, Preston JR-3 Tiffin 24.50
40. Lang, Jared FR-1 Alma 24.72
41. Stanton, Zane FR-1 Alma 24.79
42. Lerchen, Max FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 25.36
43. McPherson, Spencer SO-2 Spring Arbor 25.43
44. Bedford, Duncan FR-1 Tiffin 26.04
45. Andry, Edward SO-2 Alma 26.84
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips, Mason SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 21.22
2. Baker, Jonte JR-3 Tiffin 21.85
3. Williams, Jimmie SO-2 Oakland 21.99
4. Outlaw, Napoleon SO-2 Oakland 22.41
5. Collier, Deshon   Unattached 22.50
6. Goodloe, Corey SR-4 Oakland 23.08
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bowers, Juan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 22.33
2. Bent, Christopher JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 22.45
3. Haslam, Naythan FR-1 Siena Heights 22.45
4. Milton, Robert   Unattached 23.28
5. Campbell, Ken   Unattached 24.35
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hickerson, Austin SR-4 Spring Arbor 22.12
2. Gauldin, Elijah SO-2 Tiffin 22.60
3. Nellum, Marcus SO-2 Oakland 22.70
4. Storm, Andrew JR-3 Oakland 23.15
5. Ellis, Samuel SO-2 Spring Arbor 23.44
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arthurton, Tajarie FR-1 Tiffin 21.97
2. McIntyre, Malcolm FR-1 Oakland 22.07
3. Gelie, Jonathan FR-1 Tiffin 22.70
4. Baird, Jason SO-2 Siena Heights 23.46
5. Parker, Johnathan SO-2 Siena Heights 23.92
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Snell, Errik SR-4 Tiffin 22.42
2. Mudd, Alex   Unattached 23.83
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holmes, Junias FR-1 Oakland 22.66
2. Washington, Clayton SO-2 Tiffin 23.11
3. McClary, Shae JR-3 Siena Heights 23.28
4. Moore, Markel FR-1 Tiffin 23.54
5. Wilson, Nathaneal SO-2 Tiffin 23.59
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hunt, John JR-3 Tiffin 24.18
2. Farlow, Andrew SO-2 Lake Superior State 24.19
3. Newell, Preston JR-3 Tiffin 24.50
4. Bedford, Duncan FR-1 Tiffin 26.04
5. Andry, Edward SO-2 Alma 26.84
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morrison, Nick FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 23.10
2. Putorti, Ryan FR-1 Tiffin 23.90
3. Randolph, Darien FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 23.97
4. Jones, Jerralmiar FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 24.02
5. Wise, Benjamin SO-2 Spring Arbor 24.14
6. Duo, Jeremiah SO-2 Spring Arbor 24.43
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holmes-Powell, JaiVen FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 23.49
2. Novak, Chase FR-1 Oakland 23.50
3. Lang, Jared FR-1 Alma 24.72
4. Stanton, Zane FR-1 Alma 24.79
5. Lerchen, Max FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 25.36
6. McPherson, Spencer SO-2 Spring Arbor 25.43