December 7-8, 2018
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holbrook, Brittany JR-3 Tiffin 7.75
2. Lewis, Jetaeia SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 7.76
3. Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights 7.77
4. Wallace, Debra FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 7.78
5. McDonald, Aliyah FR-1 Wayne St. 7.86
6. Kleinschmit, Madisyn JR-3 Siena Heights 7.93
7. Pryor, Tyriah SO-2 Siena Heights 8.00
8. Walker, Briana FR-1 Oakland 8.13

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holbrook, Brittany JR-3 Tiffin 7.79
2. Wallace, Debra FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 7.80
3. Lewis, Jetaeia SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 7.81
4. Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights 7.83
5. McDonald, Aliyah FR-1 Wayne St. 7.88
6. Kleinschmit, Madisyn JR-3 Siena Heights 7.91
7. Pryor, Tyriah SO-2 Siena Heights 7.85
8. Walker, Briana FR-1 Oakland 7.94
9. Russell, Nijah JR-3 Wayne St. 7.98
9. Fowlkes, Arionne FR-1 Wayne St. 7.98
9. Hill, Emily SR-4 Siena Heights 7.98
12. Noble, Maegan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8.02
13. Coverdill, Hannah SO-2 Oakland 8.07
14. Vann-Scott, Marthea FR-1 Oakland 8.10
15. Martinbianco, Nicole SR-4 Oakland 8.12
16. Morrow, Alana JR-3 Oakland 8.24
17. Fisher, Terria SO-2 Siena Heights 8.26
18. Weatherford, Taylor FR-1 Oakland 8.29
19. Hummel, Anneliese FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 8.33
20. Free, Zariea FR-1 Siena Heights 8.39
21. Weatherspoon, Jada SO-2 Wayne St. 8.40
21. Hearth, Grace SO-2 Alma 8.40
21. Harris, Kira SO-2 Siena Heights 8.40
24. Kidd, Noriah FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8.41
25. Msipa, Kirstein FR-1 Siena Heights 8.42
26. Ashley, Ra'Dasha FR-1 Oakland 8.46
27. Spiller, Kiersten JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.55
28. Johnson, Shekinah JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.59
29. Behme, Mekenna SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.64
30. Birmingham, Madelyn FR-1 Siena Heights 8.65
31. Bansen, Abigail SO-2 Siena Heights 8.66
32. Hernandez, Sierra FR-1 Siena Heights 8.78
33. Olewinski, Kayla JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.83
34. VanHeuvelen, Jessica SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.85
35. Plath, Tatym FR-1 Alma 9.07
36. Curtiss, Shelby FR-1 Lake Superior State 9.19
37. Mader, Kelsey SR-4 Lake Superior State 9.21
38. Merlo, Kate SR-4 Alma 9.25
39. Magoon, Alyne JR-3 Alma 9.26
40. Stout, Lydia FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.06
41. Nicholas, Jessica FR-1 Lake Superior State 16.35
  Rademacher, Olivia SO-2 Oakland NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Jetaeia SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 7.81
2. Pryor, Tyriah SO-2 Siena Heights 7.85
3. Walker, Briana FR-1 Oakland 7.94
4. Bansen, Abigail SO-2 Siena Heights 8.66
5. Hernandez, Sierra FR-1 Siena Heights 8.78
6. Curtiss, Shelby FR-1 Lake Superior State 9.19
7. Merlo, Kate SR-4 Alma 9.25
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wallace, Debra FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 7.80
2. Hill, Emily SR-4 Siena Heights 7.98
3. Vann-Scott, Marthea FR-1 Oakland 8.10
4. Morrow, Alana JR-3 Oakland 8.24
5. Harris, Kira SO-2 Siena Heights 8.40
6. Ashley, Ra'Dasha FR-1 Oakland 8.46
7. Spiller, Kiersten JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.55
8. Olewinski, Kayla JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.83
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holbrook, Brittany JR-3 Tiffin 7.79
2. Russell, Nijah JR-3 Wayne St. 7.98
3. Fowlkes, Arionne FR-1 Wayne St. 7.98
4. Fisher, Terria SO-2 Siena Heights 8.26
5. Hearth, Grace SO-2 Alma 8.40
6. Kidd, Noriah FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8.41
7. Johnson, Shekinah JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.59
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McDonald, Aliyah FR-1 Wayne St. 7.88
2. Coverdill, Hannah SO-2 Oakland 8.07
3. Hummel, Anneliese FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 8.33
4. Free, Zariea FR-1 Siena Heights 8.39
5. VanHeuvelen, Jessica SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.85
6. Mader, Kelsey SR-4 Lake Superior State 9.21
7. Magoon, Alyne JR-3 Alma 9.26
  Rademacher, Olivia SO-2 Oakland NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights 7.83
2. Noble, Maegan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8.02
3. Msipa, Kirstein FR-1 Siena Heights 8.42
4. Behme, Mekenna SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.64
5. Birmingham, Madelyn FR-1 Siena Heights 8.65
6. Plath, Tatym FR-1 Alma 9.07
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kleinschmit, Madisyn JR-3 Siena Heights 7.91
2. Martinbianco, Nicole SR-4 Oakland 8.12
3. Weatherford, Taylor FR-1 Oakland 8.29
4. Weatherspoon, Jada SO-2 Wayne St. 8.40
5. Stout, Lydia FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.06
6. Nicholas, Jessica FR-1 Lake Superior State 16.35