January 18, 2019
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aminah Crawford SO-2 Beloit 8.19
2 Briana Bartz JR-3 Ripon 8.25
3 Nikkia Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.30
4 Camrie Schmitz SO-2 Ripon 8.31
5 Kimmee Schmitz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.37

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Briana Bartz JR-3 Ripon 8.21
2 Aminah Crawford SO-2 Beloit 8.22
3 Abbie Felton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.23
4 Camrie Schmitz SO-2 Ripon 8.30
5 Nikkia Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.33
6 Kimmee Schmitz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.38
7 Kylie Jacobs FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.45
8 Sydney Olund SO-2 St. Norbert 8.54
9 Alex Handchetz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.57
10 Kara Burke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.58
11 Lena Ramsey SO-2 Beloit 8.62
12 Nora Robinson SO-2 Lawrence 8.69
13 Payton Rahn FR-1 Ripon 8.79
14 Lauryn Pouchert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.81
15 Imani Duhe SO-2 Lawrence 8.83
16 Emma Fox JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.87
17 Maria Jankowski FR-1 Lawrence 9.11
18 Tate Verhagen FR-1 St. Norbert 9.32
19 Ivy Hoffman FR-1 Ripon 9.49
20 Morgan Hoffmann JR-3 Ripon 9.66
21 Cheyenne Kline FR-1 Ripon 10.52
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Aminah Crawford SO-2 Beloit 8.22
10 Kara Burke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.58
14 Lauryn Pouchert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.81
18 Tate Verhagen FR-1 St. Norbert 9.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Briana Bartz JR-3 Ripon 8.21
8 Sydney Olund SO-2 St. Norbert 8.54
12 Nora Robinson SO-2 Lawrence 8.69
16 Emma Fox JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.87
19 Ivy Hoffman FR-1 Ripon 9.49
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nikkia Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.33
6 Kimmee Schmitz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.38
9 Alex Handchetz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.57
13 Payton Rahn FR-1 Ripon 8.79
20 Morgan Hoffmann JR-3 Ripon 9.66
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Abbie Felton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.23
4 Camrie Schmitz SO-2 Ripon 8.30
7 Kylie Jacobs FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.45
11 Lena Ramsey SO-2 Beloit 8.62
15 Imani Duhe SO-2 Lawrence 8.83
17 Maria Jankowski FR-1 Lawrence 9.11
21 Cheyenne Kline FR-1 Ripon 10.52

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abbie Felton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 26.77
2 Sydney Olund SO-2 St. Norbert 27.87
3 Kylie Jacobs FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.97
4 Alex Handchetz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.16
5 Camrie Schmitz SO-2 Ripon 28.34
6 Mikaela Hintz JR-3 Lawrence 28.59
7 Sydney Zima FR-1 St. Norbert 28.75
8 Nora Robinson SO-2 Lawrence 29.16
9 Payton Rahn FR-1 Ripon 29.26
10 Mariah Carson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 29.77
11 Maya Petersen JR-3 Ripon 30.01
12 Anna Giblin SO-2 St. Norbert 30.43
13 Imani Duhe SO-2 Lawrence 30.75
14 Maria Jankowski FR-1 Lawrence 30.92
15 Alex Chand SO-2 Lawrence 31.81
16 Tate Verhagen FR-1 St. Norbert 32.00
17 Maureen Gillespie JR-3 St. Norbert 32.27
18 Ivy Hoffman FR-1 Ripon 33.55
19 Morgan Hoffmann JR-3 Ripon 34.65
20 Branda Joseph FR-1 Beloit 35.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Mariah Carson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 29.77
16 Tate Verhagen FR-1 St. Norbert 32.00
18 Ivy Hoffman FR-1 Ripon 33.55
19 Morgan Hoffmann JR-3 Ripon 34.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Maria Jankowski FR-1 Lawrence 30.92
15 Alex Chand SO-2 Lawrence 31.81
17 Maureen Gillespie JR-3 St. Norbert 32.27
20 Branda Joseph FR-1 Beloit 35.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Maya Petersen JR-3 Ripon 30.01
12 Anna Giblin SO-2 St. Norbert 30.43
13 Imani Duhe SO-2 Lawrence 30.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sydney Olund SO-2 St. Norbert 27.87
4 Alex Handchetz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.16
7 Sydney Zima FR-1 St. Norbert 28.75
8 Nora Robinson SO-2 Lawrence 29.16
9 Payton Rahn FR-1 Ripon 29.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abbie Felton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 26.77
3 Kylie Jacobs FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.97
5 Camrie Schmitz SO-2 Ripon 28.34
6 Mikaela Hintz JR-3 Lawrence 28.59

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Hering SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.77
2 Peyton McCauley SR-4 St. Norbert 1:04.15
3 Brianne Barta SO-2 St. Norbert 1:04.21
4 Madelynn Matty JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:07.00
5 Maureen Gillespie JR-3 St. Norbert 1:10.55
6 Nicole Barth SR-4 St. Norbert 1:10.78
7 Gabrielle Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:14.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Gabrielle Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:14.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Madelynn Matty JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:07.00
5 Maureen Gillespie JR-3 St. Norbert 1:10.55
6 Nicole Barth SR-4 St. Norbert 1:10.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Hering SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.77
2 Peyton McCauley SR-4 St. Norbert 1:04.15
3 Brianne Barta SO-2 St. Norbert 1:04.21

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelley Gardipee JR-3 St. Norbert 2:22.39
2 Claire Schrier FR-1 Lawrence 2:27.09
3 Melissa Pelkey SR-4 Beloit 2:29.85
4 Julia Fewell SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:32.32
5 Tiffany Bianco SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:33.19
6 Natalie LaMonto FR-1 Lawrence 2:34.87
7 Alex Chand SO-2 Lawrence 2:36.40
8 Alyssa Kuss SO-2 Lawrence 2:38.85
9 Lauren Oleniczak JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:39.98
10 Morgan Exner JR-3 Ripon 2:43.13
11 Alyssa Naber FR-1 Ripon 2:47.03
12 Sam Sommerville SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:50.04
13 Berit Gretz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:52.91
14 Brynn Schroeder SO-2 Lawrence 2:57.28
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Alyssa Kuss SO-2 Lawrence 2:38.85
9 Lauren Oleniczak JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:39.98
10 Morgan Exner JR-3 Ripon 2:43.13
11 Alyssa Naber FR-1 Ripon 2:47.03
12 Sam Sommerville SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:50.04
13 Berit Gretz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:52.91
14 Brynn Schroeder SO-2 Lawrence 2:57.28
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelley Gardipee JR-3 St. Norbert 2:22.39
2 Claire Schrier FR-1 Lawrence 2:27.09
3 Melissa Pelkey SR-4 Beloit 2:29.85
4 Julia Fewell SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:32.32
5 Tiffany Bianco SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:33.19
6 Natalie LaMonto FR-1 Lawrence 2:34.87
7 Alex Chand SO-2 Lawrence 2:36.40

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelley Gardipee JR-3 St. Norbert 5:19.02
2 Jessie Braun SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:24.92
3 Carolyn Neerdaels FR-1 St. Norbert 5:41.69
4 Madison King SO-2 Ripon 5:43.96
5 Clara Yoap FR-1 St. Norbert 5:44.09
6 Kennedy Hauser SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:51.27
7 Sarah Daley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:55.03
8 Lauren Talabac FR-1 St. Norbert 5:56.78
9 Amanda Leder FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:00.77
10 Maria Jones FR-1 Beloit 6:46.00
11 Nicole Hebel SR-4 Beloit 6:53.54
12 Emma Newsham FR-1 Beloit 6:54.83

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abby Janto JR-3 St. Norbert 11:18.86
2 Leah Hawksford FR-1 Lawrence 11:24.71
3 Christina Sedall JR-3 Lawrence 11:35.64
4 Molly Doruska SR-4 Lawrence 11:42.27
5 Elizabeth Considine SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11:44.23
6 Elle Dannecker SR-4 St. Norbert 11:49.97
7 Kelly Heniff SR-4 St. Norbert 11:52.46
8 Maggie Baugh FR-1 Beloit 13:44.45

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Callista DeCramer JR-3 Ripon 9.20
2 Eva Laun-Smith SO-2 Beloit 9.30
3 Anna Giblin SO-2 St. Norbert 10.15
4 Maya Petersen JR-3 Ripon 10.39
5 Olivia Asta SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.54
6 Jackie Zeman SO-2 Ripon 10.57
7 Taylor Wegner FR-1 Ripon 11.43

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Raevin Peek SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Brooke Walling FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Rachel Holk JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Liz Liska JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Ashton Doll JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Callista DeCramer JR-3 Ripon 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Sydney Moore FR-1 St. Norbert 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Carlee Zander JR-3 Ripon 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
9 Jaime Lepito JR-3 Beloit 1.25m 4' 1.25"
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sydney Davidson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
2 Madison McDonald JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
3 Kirsten Carrigan JR-3 St. Norbert 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Jackie Zeman SO-2 Ripon 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
5 Baily Hornstein JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
6 Sara DeGroot FR-1 St. Norbert 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXX
7 Mariah Carson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.65m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    XXO
  • 2.80
    XXX
8 Kealey Cate FR-1 Lawrence 2.35m 7' 8.5"
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Jojo Maier JR-3 Lawrence NH NH
  • 2.35
    XXX
  Laura Lehmann SR-4 Beloit NH NH
  • 2.35
    XXX
  Morgan Hoffmann JR-3 Ripon NH NH
  • 2.35
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Shelby Nickels SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.29m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.10  
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.29  
2 Eva Laun-Smith SO-2 Beloit 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.00  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.25  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.16  
3 Aleeshah Heinzen SR-4 Beloit 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • 4.70  
  • 3.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • 5.04  
4 Sydney Zima FR-1 St. Norbert 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.70  
5 Callista DeCramer JR-3 Ripon 4.85m 15' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
6 Emery Podowicz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
7 Lena Ramsey SO-2 Beloit 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Maeve Fahey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.60  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.51  
9 Taylor Wegner FR-1 Ripon 4.51m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.30  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.41  
10 Olivia Asta SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44  
11 Sydney Crockett SO-2 Beloit 4.20m 13' 9.5"
  • 4.20  
  • 4.12  
  • FOUL  
12 Jaime Lepito JR-3 Beloit 4.20m 13' 9.5"
  • 4.20  
  • 3.90  
  • 4.11  
13 Carlee Zander JR-3 Ripon 4.11m 13' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.11  
14 Nicole Barth SR-4 St. Norbert 3.84m 12' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.61  
  • 3.84  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Eva Laun-Smith SO-2 Beloit 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.82  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.90  
2 Aleeshah Heinzen SR-4 Beloit 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.38  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.82  
3 Alexis Ewing JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.37m 34' 0.25"
  • 10.25  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Emily Hoeft SO-2 Lawrence 10.16m 33' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.16  
5 Emma Fox JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.48  
6 Sydney Crockett SO-2 Beloit 9.78m 32' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Morgan Pinardi SR-4 St. Norbert 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.71  
8 Maddie Keifer SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.63m 31' 7.25"
  • 9.63  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.38  
9 Brittany Wagner SO-2 St. Norbert 9.53m 31' 3.25"
  • 9.41  
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.53  
10 Taylor Wegner FR-1 Ripon 9.20m 30' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.20  
11 Carlee Zander JR-3 Ripon 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ally Bachara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • 10.66  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.00  
2 Emma Sweere SO-2 St. Norbert 10.86m 35' 7.75"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.68  
3 Elizabeth Schad JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.71m 35' 1.75"
  • 10.63  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.71  
4 Sara Klemme FR-1 Lawrence 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.69  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.67  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.46  
  • 9.75  
5 Tayah Hiser JR-3 Ripon 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • 9.76  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.14  
  • 9.83  
6 Josie Zabran JR-3 Beloit 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.16  
  • 8.85  
  • 8.83  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.70  
7 Isabel Feyen FR-1 Ripon 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.85  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Morgan Huntley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • 8.79  
  • 7.92  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.44  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.60  
9 Tobin Carlson SO-2 Lawrence 9.06m 29' 8.75"
  • 8.84  
  • 8.81  
  • 9.06  
  • 8.88  
  • 8.70  
  • 8.85  
10 Brielle Petit JR-3 Lawrence 8.60m 28' 2.75"
  • 8.28  
  • 8.60  
  • 8.31  
11 Stephanie Conery FR-1 St. Norbert 8.33m 27' 4"
  • 7.57  
  • 8.33  
  • FOUL  
12 Kiara Davis SO-2 Beloit 7.11m 23' 4"
  • 7.11  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.50  
13 Paige Smith FR-1 Ripon 6.99m 22' 11.25"
  • 6.58  
  • 6.99  
  • 6.89  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ally Bachara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 12.97  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
2 Elizabeth Schad JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
3 Emma Sweere SO-2 St. Norbert 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
4 Tayah Hiser JR-3 Ripon 11.95m 39' 2.5"
  • 10.97  
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.95  
5 Josie Zabran JR-3 Beloit 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.34  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
6 Tobin Carlson SO-2 Lawrence 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.35  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
7 Brittany Sykes SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.77m 38' 7.5"
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.26  
8 Stephanie Conery FR-1 St. Norbert 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.88  
  • FOUL  
9 Brielle Petit JR-3 Lawrence 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.54  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.62  
10 Morgan Huntley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.21  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.34  
11 Sara Klemme FR-1 Lawrence 9.02m 29' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.86  
  • 9.02  
12 Isabel Feyen FR-1 Ripon 8.98m 29' 5.5"
  • 8.98  
  • 8.22  
  • 4.01  
13 Paige Smith FR-1 Ripon 8.72m 28' 7.5"
  • 8.72  
  • 8.08  
  • FOUL  
14 Kiara Davis SO-2 Beloit 8.16m 26' 9.25"
  • 8.16  
  • 7.05  
  • FOUL