February 15, 2019
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelani Benson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.87
2 Chieme Udaku SO-2 Davenport 7.91
3 Alexandra Carnathan SR-4 Detroit Mercy 7.99
4 Tanayea Kimbrough FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8.02
5 Sarah Utchel SR-4 Ferris State 8.04
6 Joelle Humpula JR-3 Davenport 8.04
7 Aleah Mixon FR-1 Davenport 8.11
8 Grace Bundschuh FR-1 Davenport 8.16
9 Lexie Mayer JR-3 Davenport 8.32

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelani Benson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.84
2 Tanayea Kimbrough FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.94
3 Chieme Udaku SO-2 Davenport 7.95
4 Alexandra Carnathan SR-4 Detroit Mercy 7.95
5 Sarah Utchel SR-4 Ferris State 8.05
6 Grace Bundschuh FR-1 Davenport 8.07
7 Joelle Humpula JR-3 Davenport 8.07
8 Aleah Mixon FR-1 Davenport 8.10
9 Lexie Mayer JR-3 Davenport 8.25
10 Aniya Lowery FR-1 Davenport 8.25
11 Haley Nelson FR-1 Davenport 8.27
12 Aaliyah Strickland SO-2 Valparaiso 8.38
13 Hannah Huizen JR-3 Hope 8.39
14 Ellie Haan FR-1 Hope 8.45
15 Veronica Coats FR-1 Ferris State 8.46
16 Mitchel Achieng JR-3 Hope 8.47
17 Olivia Sandborn FR-1 Davenport 8.59
18 Taylor Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 8.70
19 Jordan Houlihan JR-3 Valparaiso 8.71
20 Tina Sinani FR-1 Detroit Mercy 8.73
21 Hayleigh Powers FR-1 Davenport 8.77
22 Sydney James Freshman Grand Valley Running Club 9.03
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelani Benson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.84
4 Alexandra Carnathan SR-4 Detroit Mercy 7.95
8 Aleah Mixon FR-1 Davenport 8.10
12 Aaliyah Strickland SO-2 Valparaiso 8.38
13 Hannah Huizen JR-3 Hope 8.39
19 Jordan Houlihan JR-3 Valparaiso 8.71
21 Hayleigh Powers FR-1 Davenport 8.77
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tanayea Kimbrough FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.94
6 Grace Bundschuh FR-1 Davenport 8.07
7 Joelle Humpula JR-3 Davenport 8.07
11 Haley Nelson FR-1 Davenport 8.27
14 Ellie Haan FR-1 Hope 8.45
16 Mitchel Achieng JR-3 Hope 8.47
20 Tina Sinani FR-1 Detroit Mercy 8.73
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chieme Udaku SO-2 Davenport 7.95
5 Sarah Utchel SR-4 Ferris State 8.05
9 Lexie Mayer JR-3 Davenport 8.25
10 Aniya Lowery FR-1 Davenport 8.25
15 Veronica Coats FR-1 Ferris State 8.46
17 Olivia Sandborn FR-1 Davenport 8.59
18 Taylor Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 8.70
22 Sydney James Freshman Grand Valley Running Club 9.03

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Courtney Truss   Unattached 25.57
2 Sarah Utchel SR-4 Ferris State 25.95
3 Tanayea Kimbrough FR-1 Grand Valley St. 25.97
4 Kelani Benson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 25.98
5 Paige Gould JR-3 Davenport 26.54
6 Aniya Lowery FR-1 Davenport 26.64
7 Aleah Mixon FR-1 Davenport 26.81
8 Joelle Humpula JR-3 Davenport 26.81
9 Alexandra Carnathan SR-4 Detroit Mercy 26.83
10 Abbey Clasen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 27.14
11 Cassidy Terhorst SO-2 Grand Valley St. 27.21
12 Haley Nelson FR-1 Davenport 27.29
13 Madeline Kernahan Freshman Unattached 27.67
14 McKayla Nadolney SR-4 Davenport 27.70
15 Lexie Mayer JR-3 Davenport 27.85
16 Ellie Haan FR-1 Hope 27.90
17 Rena McMillan Sophomore Unattached 27.97
18 Veronica Coats FR-1 Ferris State 28.01
19 Brenna Bastien FR-1 Hope 28.23
20 Aaliyah Strickland SO-2 Valparaiso 28.23
21 Hayleigh Powers FR-1 Davenport 28.34
22 Mitchel Achieng JR-3 Hope 28.35
23 Jordan Houlihan JR-3 Valparaiso 28.83
24 Olivia Sandborn FR-1 Davenport 28.95
25 Taylor Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 28.98
26 Sophie Hall FR-1 Hope 29.27
27 Alyssa Roels SR-4 Calvin 30.99
28 Hattie Greydanus SO-2 Calvin 31.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Courtney Truss   Unattached 25.57
2 Sarah Utchel SR-4 Ferris State 25.95
3 Tanayea Kimbrough FR-1 Grand Valley St. 25.97
4 Kelani Benson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 25.98
7 Aleah Mixon FR-1 Davenport 26.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Paige Gould JR-3 Davenport 26.54
8 Joelle Humpula JR-3 Davenport 26.81
9 Alexandra Carnathan SR-4 Detroit Mercy 26.83
10 Abbey Clasen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 27.14
15 Lexie Mayer JR-3 Davenport 27.85
22 Mitchel Achieng JR-3 Hope 28.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Cassidy Terhorst SO-2 Grand Valley St. 27.21
12 Haley Nelson FR-1 Davenport 27.29
14 McKayla Nadolney SR-4 Davenport 27.70
18 Veronica Coats FR-1 Ferris State 28.01
20 Aaliyah Strickland SO-2 Valparaiso 28.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Ellie Haan FR-1 Hope 27.90
19 Brenna Bastien FR-1 Hope 28.23
21 Hayleigh Powers FR-1 Davenport 28.34
23 Jordan Houlihan JR-3 Valparaiso 28.83
24 Olivia Sandborn FR-1 Davenport 28.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Madeline Kernahan Freshman Unattached 27.67
17 Rena McMillan Sophomore Unattached 27.97
25 Taylor Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 28.98
26 Sophie Hall FR-1 Hope 29.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Aniya Lowery FR-1 Davenport 26.64
27 Alyssa Roels SR-4 Calvin 30.99
28 Hattie Greydanus SO-2 Calvin 31.40

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cassidy Terhorst SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:00.08
2 Sierra Fischer JR-3 Valparaiso 1:00.09
3 Abbey Clasen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:00.17
4 Natalie Vizard SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:00.38
5 Nicole Kruithof JR-3 Hope 1:01.06
6 Kye May SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:01.80
7 Taylor Tomman FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:01.88
8 McKayla Nadolney SR-4 Davenport 1:01.98
9 Rebecca Measel SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1:02.16
10 Kaitlyn Rademacher SR-4 Davenport 1:02.18
11 Hannah Todd FR-1 Ferris State 1:02.36
12 Kennedy Miedema SR-4 Davenport 1:03.25
13 Hailey Pickelheimer JR-3 Hope 1:04.89
14 Sophie Hall FR-1 Hope 1:05.41
15 Autumn Hancock FR-1 Davenport 1:05.46
16 Sheridan Britney FR-1 Ferris State 1:08.11
17 Sondra McCulloch FR-1 Davenport 1:09.09
18 Sammy Miedema SR-4 Davenport 1:10.58
19 Emily Rose Freshman MSU Running Club 1:11.46
20 Kaitlyn Mooney Freshman Unattached 1:11.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cassidy Terhorst SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:00.08
2 Sierra Fischer JR-3 Valparaiso 1:00.09
3 Abbey Clasen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:00.17
4 Natalie Vizard SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:00.38
16 Sheridan Britney FR-1 Ferris State 1:08.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nicole Kruithof JR-3 Hope 1:01.06
7 Taylor Tomman FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:01.88
8 McKayla Nadolney SR-4 Davenport 1:01.98
9 Rebecca Measel SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1:02.16
11 Hannah Todd FR-1 Ferris State 1:02.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kye May SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:01.80
10 Kaitlyn Rademacher SR-4 Davenport 1:02.18
12 Kennedy Miedema SR-4 Davenport 1:03.25
13 Hailey Pickelheimer JR-3 Hope 1:04.89
14 Sophie Hall FR-1 Hope 1:05.41
18 Sammy Miedema SR-4 Davenport 1:10.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Autumn Hancock FR-1 Davenport 1:05.46
17 Sondra McCulloch FR-1 Davenport 1:09.09
19 Emily Rose Freshman MSU Running Club 1:11.46
20 Kaitlyn Mooney Freshman Unattached 1:11.79

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Berger   Unattached 2:12.31
2 Sarah Rustmann SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:14.14
3 Katherine Diekema SR-4 Calvin 2:15.84
4 Jennifer Eaton JR-3 Ferris State 2:18.42
5 Cassie Schuster JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:19.11
6 Chelsea Miskelley JR-3 Hope 2:19.76
7 Taylor Thrush JR-3 Ferris State 2:21.84
8 Sally Hansma JR-3 Hope 2:22.03
9 Molly McLaughlin FR Unattached 2:22.20
10 Madison Slater JR-3 Ferris State 2:22.71
11 Olivia Bordewyk SR-4 Davenport 2:22.74
12 Madison Dohm FR Unattached 2:22.81
13 Sadie Heeringa FR-1 Calvin 2:24.25
14 Taylor Justison JR-3 Valparaiso 2:24.53
15 Hattie Greydanus SO-2 Calvin 2:24.74
16 Kylie Hutchinson SO-2 Ferris State 2:24.91
17 Kelli Weighmink SR-4 Davenport 2:25.34
18 Julia Rustmann SR-4 Valparaiso 2:25.35
19 Jeannee Hill FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:25.80
20 Katherine Westfall FR Unattached 2:25.90
21 Jacinda Cole SO-2 Hope 2:26.04
22 Kensington Garvey SO-2 Ferris State 2:26.75
23 Elizabeth Stevens FR-1 Hope 2:27.16
24 Rebekah Harden SO-2 Detroit Mercy 2:28.00
25 Ellie Best SR-4 Hope 2:28.36
26 Katelyn Hutchinson SO-2 Ferris State 2:29.55
27 Alaina Carpenter FR-1 Valparaiso 2:30.55
28 Maranda Donahue FR-1 Valparaiso 2:30.84
29 Grace Sweet FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:31.24
30 Paige Deitering FR-1 Ferris State 2:31.52
31 Taryn Hubaker SR-4 Davenport 2:31.78
32 Tiler Tyler SO-2 Davenport 2:33.05
33 Hannah Heintzelman SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:33.22
34 Alyssa Roels SR-4 Calvin 2:34.20
35 Catherine Stone SO-2 Ferris State 2:35.27
36 Haylee Ray FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:35.75
37 Natalie Meyer SR-4 Hope 2:36.71
38 Hannah Loucks FR-1 Ferris State 2:37.20
39 Lynden Hamstra JR-3 Davenport 2:38.19
40 Sarah Stapleton FR-1 Davenport 2:39.61
41 Lauryn Thompson FR-1 Hope 2:39.68
42 Callie Delaney FR-1 Ferris State 2:41.18
43 Christina Berna FR-1 Ferris State 2:43.02
44 Erin Kloostra FR-1 Hope 2:43.97
45 Alaina Streberger JR-3 Hope 2:45.35
46 Rianna Pfau Junior MSU Running Club 2:45.51
47 Katrina Droski FR-1 Ferris State 2:48.90
48 Avery Conely FR-1 Hope 2:50.23
49 Hannah Gray FR-1 Hope 2:59.21
50 Christine Rogers SO-2 Ferris State 3:16.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Berger   Unattached 2:12.31
2 Sarah Rustmann SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:14.14
3 Katherine Diekema SR-4 Calvin 2:15.84
4 Jennifer Eaton JR-3 Ferris State 2:18.42
5 Cassie Schuster JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:19.11
6 Chelsea Miskelley JR-3 Hope 2:19.76
11 Olivia Bordewyk SR-4 Davenport 2:22.74
15 Hattie Greydanus SO-2 Calvin 2:24.74
17 Kelli Weighmink SR-4 Davenport 2:25.34
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Taylor Thrush JR-3 Ferris State 2:21.84
8 Sally Hansma JR-3 Hope 2:22.03
9 Molly McLaughlin FR Unattached 2:22.20
10 Madison Slater JR-3 Ferris State 2:22.71
12 Madison Dohm FR Unattached 2:22.81
13 Sadie Heeringa FR-1 Calvin 2:24.25
18 Julia Rustmann SR-4 Valparaiso 2:25.35
19 Jeannee Hill FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:25.80
24 Rebekah Harden SO-2 Detroit Mercy 2:28.00
25 Ellie Best SR-4 Hope 2:28.36
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Taylor Justison JR-3 Valparaiso 2:24.53
16 Kylie Hutchinson SO-2 Ferris State 2:24.91
20 Katherine Westfall FR Unattached 2:25.90
21 Jacinda Cole SO-2 Hope 2:26.04
22 Kensington Garvey SO-2 Ferris State 2:26.75
26 Katelyn Hutchinson SO-2 Ferris State 2:29.55
30 Paige Deitering FR-1 Ferris State 2:31.52
32 Tiler Tyler SO-2 Davenport 2:33.05
35 Catherine Stone SO-2 Ferris State 2:35.27
38 Hannah Loucks FR-1 Ferris State 2:37.20
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Elizabeth Stevens FR-1 Hope 2:27.16
27 Alaina Carpenter FR-1 Valparaiso 2:30.55
28 Maranda Donahue FR-1 Valparaiso 2:30.84
29 Grace Sweet FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:31.24
31 Taryn Hubaker SR-4 Davenport 2:31.78
33 Hannah Heintzelman SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:33.22
34 Alyssa Roels SR-4 Calvin 2:34.20
36 Haylee Ray FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:35.75
39 Lynden Hamstra JR-3 Davenport 2:38.19
40 Sarah Stapleton FR-1 Davenport 2:39.61
42 Callie Delaney FR-1 Ferris State 2:41.18
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Natalie Meyer SR-4 Hope 2:36.71
41 Lauryn Thompson FR-1 Hope 2:39.68
43 Christina Berna FR-1 Ferris State 2:43.02
44 Erin Kloostra FR-1 Hope 2:43.97
45 Alaina Streberger JR-3 Hope 2:45.35
46 Rianna Pfau Junior MSU Running Club 2:45.51
47 Katrina Droski FR-1 Ferris State 2:48.90
48 Avery Conely FR-1 Hope 2:50.23
49 Hannah Gray FR-1 Hope 2:59.21
50 Christine Rogers SO-2 Ferris State 3:16.93

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Berger   Unattached 4:59.93
2 Madison Goen JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:01.89
3 Rachel Webb SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:04.93
4 Lynsey Amthor FR Unattached 5:05.04
5 Kathryn Etelamaki JR-3 Ferris State 5:05.29
6 Emily Pedzinski Senior Unattached 5:07.92
7 Taylor Thrush JR-3 Ferris State 5:08.73
8 Sadie Heeringa FR-1 Calvin 5:09.10
9 Madison Dohm FR Unattached 5:09.33
10 Olivia Brian FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:13.65
11 Sarah DeDolph JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5:15.34
12 Kayla Hughes JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5:15.57
13 Kylie Hutchinson SO-2 Ferris State 5:16.63
14 Claire Kendell SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:19.36
15 Hannah Loucks FR-1 Ferris State 5:21.92
16 Breanna Kooiman SR-4 Calvin 5:26.41
17 Veronica Towianski SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5:27.46
18 Kensington Garvey SO-2 Ferris State 5:28.47
19 Katelyn Hutchinson SO-2 Ferris State 5:32.72
20 Annie Needs SO-2 Calvin 5:35.06
21 Catherine Stone SO-2 Ferris State 5:40.36
22 Lauryn Thompson FR-1 Hope 5:41.57
23 Libby Filice Sophomore Unattached 5:42.33
24 Breanna VanLaan JR-3 Hope 5:47.69
25 Callie Delaney FR-1 Ferris State 5:49.08
26 Oliva Recker SO-2 Valparaiso 5:52.23
27 Elaine Danneffel Sophomore GV Running Club 5:54.30
28 Erin Kloostra FR-1 Hope 5:57.11
29 Katrina Droski FR-1 Ferris State 5:57.45
30 Alaina Streberger JR-3 Hope 6:04.36
31 Mackenzie Schmidt SR-4 Hope 6:07.65
32 Christina Berna FR-1 Ferris State 6:14.77
33 Natalie DePerno Senior MSU Running Club 6:24.13
34 Kaitlin McHenry Sophomore MSU Running Club 6:29.95
35 Christine Rogers SO-2 Ferris State 6:42.11
36 Hannah Gray FR-1 Hope 6:43.22
  Carissa Schurr SO-2 Ferris State DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Berger   Unattached 4:59.93
2 Madison Goen JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:01.89
3 Rachel Webb SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:04.93
4 Lynsey Amthor FR Unattached 5:05.04
5 Kathryn Etelamaki JR-3 Ferris State 5:05.29
6 Emily Pedzinski Senior Unattached 5:07.92
7 Taylor Thrush JR-3 Ferris State 5:08.73
8 Sadie Heeringa FR-1 Calvin 5:09.10
9 Madison Dohm FR Unattached 5:09.33
10 Olivia Brian FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:13.65
11 Sarah DeDolph JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5:15.34
12 Kayla Hughes JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5:15.57
13 Kylie Hutchinson SO-2 Ferris State 5:16.63
14 Claire Kendell SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:19.36
15 Hannah Loucks FR-1 Ferris State 5:21.92
16 Breanna Kooiman SR-4 Calvin 5:26.41
17 Veronica Towianski SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5:27.46
  Carissa Schurr SO-2 Ferris State DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Kensington Garvey SO-2 Ferris State 5:28.47
19 Katelyn Hutchinson SO-2 Ferris State 5:32.72
20 Annie Needs SO-2 Calvin 5:35.06
21 Catherine Stone SO-2 Ferris State 5:40.36
22 Lauryn Thompson FR-1 Hope 5:41.57
23 Libby Filice Sophomore Unattached 5:42.33
24 Breanna VanLaan JR-3 Hope 5:47.69
25 Callie Delaney FR-1 Ferris State 5:49.08
26 Oliva Recker SO-2 Valparaiso 5:52.23
27 Elaine Danneffel Sophomore GV Running Club 5:54.30
28 Erin Kloostra FR-1 Hope 5:57.11
29 Katrina Droski FR-1 Ferris State 5:57.45
30 Alaina Streberger JR-3 Hope 6:04.36
31 Mackenzie Schmidt SR-4 Hope 6:07.65
32 Christina Berna FR-1 Ferris State 6:14.77
33 Natalie DePerno Senior MSU Running Club 6:24.13
34 Kaitlin McHenry Sophomore MSU Running Club 6:29.95
35 Christine Rogers SO-2 Ferris State 6:42.11
36 Hannah Gray FR-1 Hope 6:43.22

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Holly McKinney SR-4 Grand Valley St. 10:22.77
2 Kathryn Etelamaki JR-3 Ferris State 10:23.85
3 Katherine Germann JR-3 Valparaiso 10:28.43
4 Maria Kuiper SR-4 Calvin 10:46.21
5 Chloe Scheiber FR Unattached 10:50.28
6 Kayce Rypma FR Unattached 10:52.19
7 Alicia Bostwick SR-4 Hope 10:56.63
8 Leah Bishop SO-2 Calvin 11:01.18
9 Madison Shroda FR Unattached 11:01.63
10 Andrea Messing SR-4 Davenport 11:05.04
11 Brynne Winiarski FR-1 Calvin 11:09.72
12 Claire Muckian SO-2 Hope 11:10.22
13 Carly Bogdajewicz FR-1 Calvin 11:11.39
14 Jena Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 11:11.80
15 Brooke Truszkowski SO-2 Hope 11:17.21
16 Victoria Ostrander JR-3 Detroit Mercy 11:21.86
17 Jivana Esposito Sophomore Unattached 11:22.29
18 Sarah Cannon FR-1 Hope 11:28.57
19 Abby Couwenhoven SR-4 Hope 11:39.53
20 Claudia Baryo Freshman Unattached 11:45.08
21 Emma Distelrath Sophomore Unattached 11:52.66
22 Kailee Carro FR-1 Valparaiso 11:57.52
23 Claire Kovarik FR-1 Valparaiso 11:58.01
24 Avri Beach SO-2 Davenport 12:00.61
25 Mackenzie Schmidt SR-4 Hope 12:15.18
26 Nicole Berneche SO-2 Valparaiso 12:15.54
27 Annmarie Taylor SR-4 Detroit Mercy 12:15.85
28 Kelli Laube SO-2 Calvin 12:20.19
29 Anne Lyon Freshman Unattached 12:46.45
30 Stephanie Schaub JR-3 Davenport 12:53.76
  Olivia Brian FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shelbi Dyke SR-4 Davenport 20:24.66
2 Inez Samuels SR-4 Davenport 21:01.19
3 Stormi Samuels SR-4 Davenport 21:12.79

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyri Jackson JR-3 Detroit Mercy 9.03
2 Jessica Gustad JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9.53
3 Rebekah VanDeWeg FR-1 Muskegon CC 9.58
4 Jhayla Mosley SR-4 Detroit Mercy 9.77
5 Mitchel Achieng JR-3 Hope 9.96
6 Jacquelyn Roth Freshman Unattached 10.09
7 Hannah Huizen JR-3 Hope 10.19
8 Addyson Gerig JR-3 Hope 10.29
9 Allison VanderStoep SR-4 Hope 10.35
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Detroit Mercy Vizard, May, Measel, Tomman 4:07.22
2 Hope Kruithof, VanderStoep, Pickelheimer, Miskelley 4:09.44
3 Ferris State Thrush, Slater, Eaton, Todd 4:12.14
7 Valparaiso Justison, Rustmann, Donahue, Carpenter 4:34.18
  Grand Valley St. Terhorst, Kimbrough, McGill, Benson DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Detroit Mercy
(B>)
Jackson, DeDolph, Harden, Mosley 4:16.03
5 Ferris State
(B>)
Britney, Hutchinson, Deitering, Hutchinson 4:22.55
6 Hope
(B>)
Cole, Stevens, Best, Hall 4:24.52
8 Hope
(C>)
Haan, Bastien, Meyer, Conely 4:37.79

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tabor Gleason FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Sydney Bronner FR-1 Valparaiso 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Rebekah VanDeWeg FR-1 Muskegon CC 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Amanda Eslinger SO-2 Ferris State 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Lauren Sayre JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Allison VanderStoep SR-4 Hope 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Samantha Morrison Junior Unattached 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
8 Nadia Bouwhuis JR-3 Davenport 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Hannah Bredeweg SO-2 Hope 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
9 Addyson Gerig JR-3 Hope 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
11 Grace Hearth SO-2 Alma 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
12 Mitchel Achieng JR-3 Hope 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  • 1.50
13 Jamie VanderZwaag JR-3 Hope 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
  • 1.50
14 Jessica Gustad JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.30
    XXO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Annika Staal JR-3 Calvin NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kristen Leland   Unattached 4.48m 14' 8.25"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    P
  • 4.48
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Sophia Franklin SO-2 Michigan State 4.18m 13' 8.5"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.86
    O
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.33
    XXX
3 Ellianne Kimes SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4.03m 13' 2.5"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.03
    XXO
  • 4.18
    XXX
4 Avery Shell FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.86
    XXX
5 Carly Livingston SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.86
    XXX
5 Sara Overbeek JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.86
    XXX
7 Lucy Buckholz SR-4 Grand Valley St. 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.76
    XO
  • 3.86
    XXX
8 Jessica Bray FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3.66m 12' 0"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.76
    XXX
9 Alex Eby FR-1 Davenport 3.66m 12' 0"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXO
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.76
    XXX
10 Rachel Dolan SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3.66m 12' 0"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXO
  • 3.76
    XXX
11 Olivia Mabry FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3.41m 11' 2.25"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
12 Erin Goggins SR-4 Alma 3.41m 11' 2.25"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    O
  • 3.11
    XO
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
13 Aubrey Battani SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3.41m 11' 2.25"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.56
    XXX
14 Alexandra Sinani SO-2 Detroit Mercy 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XXX
15 Carli Sowonik SO-2 Valparaiso 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    XXX
15 Myah Kelly FR-1 Davenport 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    XXX
17 Emma Johnson JR-3 Hope 2.81m 9' 2.5"
  • 2.66
    XXO
  • 2.81
    O
  • 2.96
    XXX
  Colleen Burns JR-3 Hope NH NH
  • 2.66
    XXX
  Jennica Schaffer SO-2 Davenport NH NH
  • 2.81
    XXX
  Amber Geeting JR-3 Detroit Mercy NH NH
  • 2.66
    XXX
  Brittnee Morey JR-3 Detroit Mercy NH NH
  • 2.66
    XXX
  Peyton Clarke FR-1 Grand Valley St. NH NH
  • 3.26
    XXX
  Alexandra Guerra SO-2 Grand Valley St. NH NH
  • 3.26
    XXX
  Kassidie Stimmel FR-1 Grand Valley St. NH NH
  • 3.66
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alexis Duncan SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5.83m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.52  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.69  
2 Olivia Lopez   Unattached 5.65m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.65  
3 Shannon Lahey JR-3 Valparaiso 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
4 Kyri Jackson JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.15  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
5 Mitchel Achieng JR-3 Hope 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.01  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.15  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.84  
6 Kelsey Graham SO-2 Davenport 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Anne Mou JR-3 Valparaiso 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Samantha Morrison Junior Unattached 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.56  
9 Ellie Haan FR-1 Hope 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
10 Addyson Gerig JR-3 Hope 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.45  
11 Tina Sinani FR-1 Detroit Mercy 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.04  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.35  
12 Jamie VanderZwaag JR-3 Hope 4.17m 13' 8.25"
  • 4.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.74  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Anna Obi FR-1 Grand Valley St. 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Alex Reeves JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • 10.87  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.16  
  • PASS  
3 Anne Mou JR-3 Valparaiso 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Shannon Lahey JR-3 Valparaiso 10.16m 33' 4"
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
5 Kendal Armstrong SO-2 Grand Valley St. 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.82  
6 Addyson Gerig JR-3 Hope 9.93m 32' 7"
  • 9.93  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.92  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Jamie VanderZwaag JR-3 Hope 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.53  
8 Hannah Bredeweg SO-2 Hope 9.76m 32' 0.25"
  • 9.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.21  
  • FOUL  
9 Grace Hearth SO-2 Alma 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.39  
  Tina Sinani FR-1 Detroit Mercy FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Erika Lechner SO-2 Grand Valley St. 13.57m 44' 6.25"
  • 12.33  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.57  
2 Emma Richards FR-1 Grand Valley St. 13.38m 43' 10.75"
  • 11.91  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.38  
3 Brianna Copley FR-1 Ferris State 13.03m 42' 9"
  • 12.67  
  • 13.03  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.65  
4 Bobbie Goodwin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12.77m 41' 10.75"
  • 12.77  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Emma Schafer SO-2 Davenport 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
6 Franesha Robinson-Mitche FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.65  
  • 12.06  
7 Elizabeth Pyles FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 11.59  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.06  
8 Lisa Wangler FR-1 Davenport 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.35  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.48  
9 Tanya Visser FR-1 Calvin 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.16  
10 Jenna Breuker FR-1 Hope 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.65  
11 Gina Polito FR-1 Hope 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 9.95  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.73  
12 Brynne Gustafson JR-3 Detroit Mercy 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Hayley Krulik SO-2 Valparaiso 10.53m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.11  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.53  
14 Gretchen Koster SO-2 Hope 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.79  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.54  
15 Rachel Morris FR-1 Davenport 8.66m 28' 5"
  • 8.66  
  • 8.26  
  • FOUL  
16 Molly Hibbler FR-1 Calvin 8.58m 28' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.58  
17 Allison Vandenberg SO-2 Calvin 8.34m 27' 4.5"
  • 8.18  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.03  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Tanya Visser FR-1 Calvin 11.16m 36' 7.5"
11 Gina Polito FR-1 Hope 10.73m 35' 2.5"
13 Hayley Krulik SO-2 Valparaiso 10.53m 34' 6.75"
14 Gretchen Koster SO-2 Hope 9.79m 32' 1.5"
15 Rachel Morris FR-1 Davenport 8.66m 28' 5"
16 Molly Hibbler FR-1 Calvin 8.58m 28' 1.75"
17 Allison Vandenberg SO-2 Calvin 8.34m 27' 4.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Erika Lechner SO-2 Grand Valley St. 13.57m 44' 6.25"
2 Emma Richards FR-1 Grand Valley St. 13.38m 43' 10.75"
3 Brianna Copley FR-1 Ferris State 13.03m 42' 9"
4 Bobbie Goodwin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12.77m 41' 10.75"
5 Emma Schafer SO-2 Davenport 12.35m 40' 6.25"
6 Franesha Robinson-Mitche FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12.12m 39' 9.25"
7 Elizabeth Pyles FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12.06m 39' 7"
8 Lisa Wangler FR-1 Davenport 11.89m 39' 0.25"
10 Jenna Breuker FR-1 Hope 11.11m 36' 5.5"
12 Brynne Gustafson JR-3 Detroit Mercy 10.54m 34' 7"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Bobbie Goodwin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 19.54m 64' 1.25"
  • 19.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.37  
  • FOUL  
2 Judith Essemiah FR-1 Grand Valley St. 18.04m 59' 2.25"
  • 16.33  
  • 16.80  
  • 17.60  
  • 17.33  
  • 17.80  
  • 18.04  
3 Franesha Robinson-Mitche FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17.22m 56' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.31  
  • 16.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.67  
  • 17.22  
4 Mary Hecksel JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16.90m 55' 5.5"
  • 16.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.46  
  • 16.90  
  • 16.49  
  • 16.15  
5 Brynne Gustafson JR-3 Detroit Mercy 16.36m 53' 8.25"
  • 16.07  
  • 16.36  
  • 15.78  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Jenna Schumaker JR-3 Davenport 15.76m 51' 8.5"
  • 14.42  
  • 15.35  
  • 15.74  
  • 15.76  
  • 15.73  
  • FOUL  
7 Olivia Kraft FR-1 Ferris State 15.65m 51' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.28  
  • 14.94  
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.65  
8 Lauren Mikolajczak SO-2 Valparaiso 14.96m 49' 1"
  • 14.88  
  • 14.96  
  • 13.57  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.73  
9 Hannah Heide SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.51m 47' 7.25"
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Lisa Wangler FR-1 Davenport 13.90m 45' 7.25"
  • 13.90  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
11 Hayley Krulik SO-2 Valparaiso 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
12 Katrina Kurowski FR Unattached 13.27m 43' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
13 Charlotte LaFleur FR-1 Valparaiso 12.91m 42' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
14 Liz Metzger SO-2 Ferris State 12.83m 42' 1.25"
  • 12.35  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.83  
15 Tanya Visser FR-1 Calvin 12.36m 40' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
16 Jenna Breuker FR-1 Hope 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
17 Brianna Copley FR-1 Ferris State 12.18m 39' 11.5"
  • 12.18  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.89  
18 Kennedy Riebschleger JR-3 Ferris State 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 11.48  
  • 11.22  
  • 10.56  
19 Rachel Morris FR-1 Davenport 11.39m 37' 4.5"
  • 11.39  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
20 Molly Hibbler FR-1 Calvin 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 11.20  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
21 Danielle Colgrove FR-1 Davenport 11.02m 36' 2"
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
22 Maria Greer JR-3 Valparaiso 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
  Sophia Kleinheksel SO-2 Hope FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Charlotte LaFleur FR-1 Valparaiso 12.91m 42' 4.25"
14 Liz Metzger SO-2 Ferris State 12.83m 42' 1.25"
15 Tanya Visser FR-1 Calvin 12.36m 40' 6.75"
17 Brianna Copley FR-1 Ferris State 12.18m 39' 11.5"
18 Kennedy Riebschleger JR-3 Ferris State 11.48m 37' 8"
19 Rachel Morris FR-1 Davenport 11.39m 37' 4.5"
20 Molly Hibbler FR-1 Calvin 11.20m 36' 9"
21 Danielle Colgrove FR-1 Davenport 11.02m 36' 2"
22 Maria Greer JR-3 Valparaiso 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  Sophia Kleinheksel SO-2 Hope FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Bobbie Goodwin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 19.54m 64' 1.25"
2 Judith Essemiah FR-1 Grand Valley St. 18.04m 59' 2.25"
3 Franesha Robinson-Mitche FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17.22m 56' 6"
4 Mary Hecksel JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16.90m 55' 5.5"
5 Brynne Gustafson JR-3 Detroit Mercy 16.36m 53' 8.25"
6 Jenna Schumaker JR-3 Davenport 15.76m 51' 8.5"
7 Olivia Kraft FR-1 Ferris State 15.65m 51' 4.25"
8 Lauren Mikolajczak SO-2 Valparaiso 14.96m 49' 1"
9 Hannah Heide SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.51m 47' 7.25"
10 Lisa Wangler FR-1 Davenport 13.90m 45' 7.25"
11 Hayley Krulik SO-2 Valparaiso 13.67m 44' 10.25"
12 Katrina Kurowski FR Unattached 13.27m 43' 6.5"
16 Jenna Breuker FR-1 Hope 12.35m 40' 6.25"