February 1-2, 2019
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.1.3.WhittierSouthern Utah
(B)
Northern Arizona
(D)
Northern Arizona
(B)
A D A DElyse Espe, Tiazha Hogue, Elizabeth Donnelly, Julia GonzalezEmma Aldred, Elize Larsen, Destiny Tolliver, Rakayla TylerLinnea Saltz, Peyton Green, Natalie Kalda, Mia RussellKenady Jackson, Callie Lawson-Freeman, Cydney Branch, Alonna Johnson4:24.48 4:24.48 DNF DNF - - 2210 466
1. 5.5.Northern ArizonaSouthern UtahWhittierWhittier A A B AMiracle Onyemaobi, Jasmine Malone, Clarissa Maxey, Maggie CarruthMelanie Loff, Helena McLeod, Jada Jackson, Rita SakharovEmma Aldred, Elize Larsen, Destiny Tolliver, Rakayla Tyler3:51.0664 DNF DNF 3:51.0664 2210 5143 2210 080
2.3.5.2.Southern UtahUC RiversideUC RiversideSouthern Utah
(B)
A B A BLinnea Saltz, Peyton Green, Natalie Kalda, Mia RussellMelanie Loff, Helena McLeod, Jada Jackson, Rita SakharovLinnea Saltz, Peyton Green, Natalie Kalda, Mia RussellElyse Espe, Tiazha Hogue, Elizabeth Donnelly, Julia Gonzalez57:03:54.0436 3:51.0664 4:24.48 4:13.09 080 - - -
3.1.1.1.UC RiversideSouthern Utah
(B)
WhittierSouthern Utah
(B)
A A A AKenady Jackson, Callie Lawson-Freeman, Cydney Branch, Alonna JohnsonMiracle Onyemaobi, Jasmine Malone, Clarissa Maxey, Maggie CarruthMiracle Onyemaobi, Jasmine Malone, Clarissa Maxey, Maggie CarruthMelanie Loff, Helena McLeod, Jada Jackson, Rita Sakharov3:55.255 4:13.09 3:55.255 3:55.255 466 466 080 080
4.1.1.5.Northern Arizona
(B)
Northern Arizona
(D)
Southern Utah
(B)
UC Riverside B B B AMelanie Loff, Helena McLeod, Jada Jackson, Rita SakharovElyse Espe, Tiazha Hogue, Elizabeth Donnelly, Julia GonzalezKenady Jackson, Callie Lawson-Freeman, Cydney Branch, Alonna JohnsonEmma Aldred, Elize Larsen, Destiny Tolliver, Rakayla Tyler0:04:12.44 4:24.48 4:13.09 57:03:54.0436 725 - 5143 5143
5.1.2.1.Northern Arizona
(D)
Northern ArizonaWhittierSouthern Utah
(B)
D A A AEmma Aldred, Elize Larsen, Destiny Tolliver, Rakayla TylerElyse Espe, Tiazha Hogue, Elizabeth Donnelly, Julia GonzalezMiracle Onyemaobi, Jasmine Malone, Clarissa Maxey, Maggie Carruth4:13.09 4:24.48 4:24.48 4:13.09 5143 466 5143 5143
  2. Southern Utah
(B)
Northern Arizona
(D)
UC RiversideNorthern Arizona B D D BEmma Aldred, Elize Larsen, Destiny Tolliver, Rakayla TylerKenady Jackson, Callie Lawson-Freeman, Cydney Branch, Alonna JohnsonMelanie Loff, Helena McLeod, Jada Jackson, Rita SakharovEmma Aldred, Elize Larsen, Destiny Tolliver, Rakayla TylerDNF 3:55.255 57:03:54.0436 3:55.255 - 5143 080 -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.1.1.1.WhittierNorthern Arizona (D)Northern Arizona (D)WhittierWhittier Espe, Hogue, Donnelly, Gonzalez Espe, Hogue, Donnelly, Gonzalez Espe, Hogue, Donnelly, Gonzalez Espe, Hogue, Donnelly, Gonzalez39:04:24.48339:04:24.4834:13.098639:04:24.48339:04:24.483-4468---
1.1.1.5.1.Northern Arizona (D)Northern Arizona (D)Northern Arizona (D)Northern Arizona (D)Whittier Espe, Hogue, Donnelly, Gonzalez Espe, Hogue, Donnelly, Gonzalez Espe, Hogue, Donnelly, Gonzalez39:04:24.48339:04:24.48339:04:24.4834:13.09864:13.0986-4468-44684468
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.4.1.3.2. Northern Arizona (B)Northern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaSouthern Utah (B)Northern Arizona (B)UC Riverside Onyemaobi, Malone, Maxey, Carruth Aldred, Larsen, Tolliver, Tyler Onyemaobi, Malone, Maxey, Carruth Jackson, Lawson-Freeman, Branch, Johnson Onyemaobi, Malone, Maxey, Carruth Jackson, Lawson-Freeman, Branch, Johnson3:54.04389:03:55.25213:51.06825:04:12.44113:51.06823:54.043898489602108960-8960
3.4.2.4.1.1.Southern Utah (B)UC RiversideSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern Utah (B)Northern Arizona (B) Saltz, Green, Kalda, Russell Onyemaobi, Malone, Maxey, Carruth Saltz, Green, Kalda, Russell Jackson, Lawson-Freeman, Branch, Johnson Aldred, Larsen, Tolliver, Tyler Jackson, Lawson-Freeman, Branch, Johnson5:04:12.4411DNF3:54.04383:51.06829:03:55.25215:04:12.4411059849840505984
 1.3.2.4.1.Northern Arizona (B)Northern Arizona (B)UC RiversideSouthern UtahUC RiversideNorthern Arizona (B) Onyemaobi, Malone, Maxey, Carruth Saltz, Green, Kalda, Russell Jackson, Lawson-Freeman, Branch, Johnson Loff, McLeod, Jackson, Sakharov Jackson, Lawson-Freeman, Branch, Johnson Jackson, Lawson-Freeman, Branch, Johnson3:54.04385:04:12.44119:03:55.25213:51.06829:03:55.2521DNF-058960896098405
3.3.4.   UC RiversideSouthern UtahNorthern Arizona (B)UC RiversideNorthern Arizona (B)Northern Arizona Onyemaobi, Malone, Maxey, Carruth Aldred, Larsen, Tolliver, Tyler Loff, McLeod, Jackson, Sakharov Aldred, Larsen, Tolliver, Tyler Onyemaobi, Malone, Maxey, Carruth Jackson, Lawson-Freeman, Branch, Johnson5:04:12.44113:54.04385:04:12.44113:54.04383:51.06829:03:55.252189608960050505210
4.2.  3.2.Southern UtahNorthern Arizona (B)Southern Utah (B)Southern UtahUC RiversideSouthern Utah Aldred, Larsen, Tolliver, Tyler Aldred, Larsen, Tolliver, Tyler Aldred, Larsen, Tolliver, Tyler Aldred, Larsen, Tolliver, Tyler Jackson, Lawson-Freeman, Branch, Johnson Loff, McLeod, Jackson, Sakharov3:51.06823:51.0682DNF3:54.04385:04:12.44115:04:12.44110505---210