February 1- 2, 2019
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christopher Grant FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.74 9
1 Chris Royster Senior ALTIS 6.71 -
2 Tre James JR-3 Southern Utah 6.74 7
2 James McSwain   Unattached 6.83 -
3 Luke Bohlinger SR-4 Redlands 7.03 -
3 Justin Lewis SR-4 Southern Utah 6.84 6
4 Domanick Murray SO-2 Redlands 7.07 -
4 Adam Knuff FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.91 5
5 Christopher Russel FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.07 -
5 David Kolar SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.92 4
6 Francois Jones   West coast striders track club 7.07 -
6 Kyle De Moica FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.94 3
7 MJ Wheeler SO-2 Redlands 7.22 -
7 Erik Cisneros SR-4 UC Riverside 7.05 2
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christopher Grant FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.74 9
2 Tre James JR-3 Southern Utah 6.74 7
3 Justin Lewis SR-4 Southern Utah 6.84 6
4 Adam Knuff FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.91 5
5 David Kolar SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.92 4
6 Kyle De Moica FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.94 3
7 Erik Cisneros SR-4 UC Riverside 7.05 2
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Royster Senior ALTIS 6.71 -
2 James McSwain   Unattached 6.83 -
3 Luke Bohlinger SR-4 Redlands 7.03 -
4 Domanick Murray SO-2 Redlands 7.07 -
5 Christopher Russel FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.07 -
6 Francois Jones   West coast striders track club 7.07 -
7 MJ Wheeler SO-2 Redlands 7.22 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tre James JR-3 Southern Utah 6.76
1 Chris Royster Senior ALTIS 6.74
2 James McSwain   Unattached 6.84
2 Christopher Grant FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.83
3 Justin Lewis SR-4 Southern Utah 6.88
3 Maliq Champion JR-3 Redlands 7.08
4 Frank Harris SO-2 Southern Utah 6.93
4 Luke Bohlinger SR-4 Redlands 7.08
5 Domanick Murray SO-2 Redlands 7.08
5 Adam Knuff FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.95
6 Christopher Russel FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.09
6 Kyle De Moica FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.99
7 Francois Jones   West coast striders track club 7.10
7 Erik Cisneros SR-4 UC Riverside 7.01
8 MJ Wheeler SO-2 Redlands 7.17
8 David Kolar SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.03
9 Anthony Reyes SO-2 UC Riverside 7.06
9 Nathaniel Mitchell FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.19
10 Karlos Logan JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.06
10 Donovan Prince FR-1 Redlands 7.21
11 Estefon Marrero JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.19
11 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels SO-2 Whittier 7.26
12 Nathan Noble SR-4 UC Riverside 7.20
12 Marvin Perkins SO-2 Redlands 7.26
13 Angel Moreno   Arizona Elite 7.26
13 Eric Miller SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.22
14 Jordan Minor SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.27
14 Landen Smith FR-1 Southern Utah 7.22
15 Alex Alton SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.29
15 Troy Bentley Senior G.R.I.T. Athletics 7.37
16 Aidan Olvera JR-3 UC Riverside 7.34
16 Jason Gonsalves SR-4 Redlands 7.39
17 Michael Marchica FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.41
17 Nathan Bradley SR-4 La Verne 7.40
18 AJ Hollis SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.46
18 Hunter Powers SR-4 La Verne 7.40
19 Jerome Seebeck FR-1 Caltech 7.42
20 Dae'Jon Logan SR-4 La Verne 7.42
21 Terrence Robinson JR-3 La Verne 7.42
22 Jordan Washecheck JR-3 Redlands 7.43
23 Marcus Harris   Arizona Elite 7.43
24 Jabril Grey   Unattached 7.44
25 Cameron Peters   Unattached 7.45
26 Abe Hernandez SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.46
27 Mason Ferrer SO-2 Redlands 7.49
28 Myles High   Arizona Elite 7.49
29 Shrikeshav Deshmukh FR-1 Caltech 7.49
30 Connor Ivie Junior Unattached 7.50
31 Anthony Bonini SO-2 Redlands 7.53
32 Austin Haines FR-1 La Verne 7.58
33 Jesse Cai JR-3 Caltech 7.58
34 Seth Najac   Unattached 7.59
35 Jaden Hill   Unattached 7.60
36 Jonathan Lewis FR-1 La Verne 7.63
37 Alejandro Carranza   G.R.I.T. Athletics 7.75
38 Jaime Valle FR-1 La Verne 7.76
39 Guillermo De La Rosa SO-2 La Verne 7.77
40 Issac Chung FR-1 Whittier 7.77
41 Sean Backer JR-3 La Verne 7.91
42 Theo Luu FR-1 La Verne 8.27
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Erik Cisneros SR-4 UC Riverside 7.01
8 David Kolar SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.03
11 Estefon Marrero JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.19
17 Nathan Bradley SR-4 La Verne 7.40
25 Cameron Peters   Unattached 7.45
28 Myles High   Arizona Elite 7.49
31 Anthony Bonini SO-2 Redlands 7.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Karlos Logan JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.06
20 Dae'Jon Logan SR-4 La Verne 7.42
22 Jordan Washecheck JR-3 Redlands 7.43
23 Marcus Harris   Arizona Elite 7.43
30 Connor Ivie Junior Unattached 7.50
40 Issac Chung FR-1 Whittier 7.77
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Nathaniel Mitchell FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.19
11 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels SO-2 Whittier 7.26
12 Nathan Noble SR-4 UC Riverside 7.20
13 Angel Moreno   Arizona Elite 7.26
15 Troy Bentley Senior G.R.I.T. Athletics 7.37
17 Michael Marchica FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.41
18 AJ Hollis SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Luke Bohlinger SR-4 Redlands 7.08
6 Christopher Russel FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.09
10 Donovan Prince FR-1 Redlands 7.21
14 Jordan Minor SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.27
26 Abe Hernandez SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 James McSwain   Unattached 6.84
5 Adam Knuff FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.95
6 Kyle De Moica FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.99
12 Marvin Perkins SO-2 Redlands 7.26
14 Landen Smith FR-1 Southern Utah 7.22
27 Mason Ferrer SO-2 Redlands 7.49
33 Jesse Cai JR-3 Caltech 7.58
34 Seth Najac   Unattached 7.59
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Justin Lewis SR-4 Southern Utah 6.88
5 Domanick Murray SO-2 Redlands 7.08
16 Jason Gonsalves SR-4 Redlands 7.39
21 Terrence Robinson JR-3 La Verne 7.42
35 Jaden Hill   Unattached 7.60
38 Jaime Valle FR-1 La Verne 7.76
42 Theo Luu FR-1 La Verne 8.27
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Christopher Grant FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.83
4 Frank Harris SO-2 Southern Utah 6.93
9 Anthony Reyes SO-2 UC Riverside 7.06
19 Jerome Seebeck FR-1 Caltech 7.42
32 Austin Haines FR-1 La Verne 7.58
41 Sean Backer JR-3 La Verne 7.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tre James JR-3 Southern Utah 6.76
8 MJ Wheeler SO-2 Redlands 7.17
13 Eric Miller SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.22
16 Aidan Olvera JR-3 UC Riverside 7.34
24 Jabril Grey   Unattached 7.44
37 Alejandro Carranza   G.R.I.T. Athletics 7.75
39 Guillermo De La Rosa SO-2 La Verne 7.77
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chris Royster Senior ALTIS 6.74
3 Maliq Champion JR-3 Redlands 7.08
7 Francois Jones   West coast striders track club 7.10
15 Alex Alton SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.29
18 Hunter Powers SR-4 La Verne 7.40
29 Shrikeshav Deshmukh FR-1 Caltech 7.49
36 Jonathan Lewis FR-1 La Verne 7.63