March 23, 2019
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
5.1.67.Busz, Logan Pine, Ethan Nelson, Timothy SeniorFR-1SeniorSpring ArborWabashWabash38:04:30.5135 16:04:02.043 55:04:28.379
26.2.74.Hanke, KoleVeldt, NateFivecoate, Jordan   SO-2WabashPurdue Run ClubPurdue Run Club4:12.735 4:03.108 4:15.89
8.3.13.Fletcher, Jacob Weimer, Aaron Pine, Ethan SO-2FR-1SR-4VincennesAlbionGoshen13:04:27.5987 6:04:03.1184 4:15.89
14.4.17.Healey, Bricyn Todorovic, Milan Pine, Ethan SO-2FR-1SO-2Spring ArborVincennesWabash4:03.108 4:03.79 4:21.5657
71.5.50.Rosas, Fernando Kibunja, Vincent Hanke, KoleSO-2JR-3JR-3VincennesGoshenIndiana Wesleyan31:05:27.93 55:04:06.226 4:24.2224
 6.1.Todorovic, Milan Howard, Adrien Roberts, William FR-1JR-3JR-3Indiana KokomoIndiana WesleyanSpring ArborDNS 4:07.196 58:04:37.264
17.7.15.Ramos, Chris Deiser, Joe Ramos, Chris FR-1JR-3SR-4GV Running ClubWabashIndiana Wesleyan38:04:30.5135 38:04:09.02 DNS
29.8. Smith, Alexander Chapa, Antonio Butlevics, Mikelis JR-3FreshmanSO-2Spring ArborPurdue NorthwestOlivet Nazarene4:36.0555 4:09.5258 16:04:02.043
42.9.35.Egan, Henry Escamilla, SalvadorPurdy, AndrewSophomore FR-1WabashGoshenAlbion4:39.37 39:04:12.163 4:23.8755
71.10.40.Morgan, Andrew Gulick, Connor Joseph, Adam SO-2JR-3FR-1Spring ArborBlufftonGV Running Club38:04:30.5135 51:04:12.47 4:18.5437
71.11.39.Jones, Justin Feldpausch, Deion Lukens, Drew FR-1JR-3FR-1Spring ArborSpring ArborPurdue Northwest4:29.7006 4:12.735 DNS
10.12.65.VanMaurick, Jayden Morgan, Andrew Lampe, Daniel SO-2SO-2FR-1BlufftonOlivet NazareneSpring Arbor4:21.5657 50:04:13.8660 4:18.1203
31.13.71.VanMaurick, Jayden Wakefield, Hunter Criddell, Clarke SO-2FR-1 BlufftonWabashMuskegon CC53:05:08.972 4:15.02 10:04:24.48
49.14.16.Purdy, AndrewRosas, Fernando Hill, Jacob FR-1FreshmanSR-4Spring ArborPurdue NorthwestWabash4:47.14 4:15.89 13:04:27.5987
66.15.48.Criddell, Clarke Scharnick, Morne Taulbee, Keyen FR-1FR-1FR-1WabashVincennesPurdue Northwest4:18.5437 54:04:17.04 4:09.5258
12.16.54.Fullenkamp, Logan Joseph, Adam Harbaugh, EverettFR-1SophomoreFR-1Olivet NazarenePurdue NorthwestBethel (Ind.)4:43.4181 4:18.1203 58:04:37.264
25.17.24.Hartstang, Nick Chapman, Cameron Howard, Adrien FR-1FreshmanFR-1Purdue NorthwestPurdue NorthwestPurdue Run Club5:02.870 4:18.5437 4:36.9763
34.18.52.VanMaurick, Jayden Healey, Bricyn McKinney, Zachary SR-4JR-3JR-3Purdue Run ClubOlivet NazareneNotre Dame Running Club4:12.735 41:04:18.845 38:04:30.5135
75.19.8.Todorovic, Milan Skowronski, Ryan Brady, Patrick SO-2FR-1SophomoreOlivet NazareneOlivet NazareneBluffton54:04:17.04 4:20.1591 41:04:18.845
66.20.13.Smith, Alexander Stout, Nathan Hill, Jacob SR-4FR-1SO-2St. Mary-of-the-WoodsSpring ArborOlivet Nazarene29:04:25.29 4:21.5657 14:04:28.8400
46.21.51.Fullenkamp, Logan Dickey, Ian Jones, Justin FR-1FR-1SO-2BlufftonWabashWabash33:04:37.81 58:04:22.27 6:04:03.1184
58.22.21.Spencer, Davis Dubbels, Ethan Scharnick, Morne FR-1SO-2SO-2Muskegon CCIndiana KokomoPurdue Northwest20:04:26.6683 4:23.8566 4:18.1203
 23.28.Morgan, Andrew Bailey, Matthew Kriesch, Caleb JuniorSR-4FR-1Bethel (Ind.)WabashPurdue Northwest38:04:09.02 4:23.8755 38:04:41.89
17.24.69.LeGrand, James Criddell, Clarke Harbaugh, EverettSophomoreFR-1FR-1Purdue Run ClubWabashAlma4:35.6322 4:24.188 4:21.5657
 25.6.Escamilla, SalvadorBrooks, Zane Brady, Patrick SO-2SR-4SO-2Indiana WesleyanAlbionIndiana Kokomo4:36.291 4:24.2224 38:04:09.02
64.26.58.Nelson, Timothy Beck, Aaron Phillips, Sam FR-1SO-2 Indiana KokomoIndiana WesleyanPurdue Northwest16:04:43.680 10:04:24.48 4:29.482
 27.33.Gulick, Connor McKinney, Zachary Smith, Alexander  FR-1SO-2AlmaWabashNotre Dame Running Club25:04:40.6580 4:25.245 33:04:37.81
33.28.43.Wakefield, Hunter Smith, Alexander Wyse, Connor JR-3FR-1FR-1VincennesOlivet NazareneWabashDNS 29:04:25.29 6:04:03.1184
13.29.68.Titus, Zack Nelson, Timothy Ramos, Chris  FR-1SO-2WabashSpring ArborAlbion10:04:24.48 4:26.025 4:33.2595
72.30.10.Wigutow, Zeke Dreyer, Rylan Lampe, Daniel SO-2FR-1SophomoreIndiana WesleyanValparaisoGoshen38:04:41.89 47:04:26.5260 5:04:31.75
55.31.15.Phillips, Sam Hartstang, Nick Ferrara, Eric JR-3SeniorJuniorPurdue Run ClubGV Running ClubIndiana Kokomo4:43.53 20:04:26.6683 4:03.108
50.32.55.Bailey, Matthew Wood, Aaron Roberts, William SO-2Freshman Olivet NazareneGrand Valley State University Muskegon CC28:04:29.91 13:04:27.5987 4:56.7140
46.33.33.Nelson, Timothy Fullenkamp, Logan Fletcher, Jacob JR-3FR-1SeniorSpring ArborIndiana WesleyanWabash4:47.14 1:04:27.69 16:04:02.043
11.34. Egan, Henry Rood, Adam Todorovic, Milan FR-1SO-2SeniorOlivet NazareneIndiana KokomoIndiana Wesleyan4:36.291 55:04:28.379 DNS
71.35.64.Weimer, Aaron Jones, Justin Joy, Caleb FR-1SR-4SR-4WabashAlmaVincennes4:24.188 14:04:28.8400 4:18.1203
 36.4.Rosas, Fernando Peters, Mark Bluethmann, Drew FR-1SeniorJR-3Purdue Run ClubPurdue NorthwestNotre Dame Running Club51:04:12.47 4:29.482 4:24.2224
35.37.16.Howard, Adrien Abramson, Keith Veldt, Nate FR-1JR-3Spring ArborWabashBethel (Ind.)16:04:02.043 4:29.7006 51:04:12.47
59.38.65.Kibunja, Vincent Contreras, JustinSpencer, Davis SO-2 FR-1Purdue Run ClubBethel (Ind.)RunWestern4:03.108 28:04:29.91 38:04:41.89
59.39. Pine, Ethan Lampe, Daniel Contreras, JustinFR-1FR-1 AlbionIndiana WesleyanIndiana Kokomo6:04:03.1184 17:04:30.1730 41:04:18.845
36.40.59.Taulbee, Keyen Kriesch, Caleb Fletcher, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3GoshenSpring ArborIndiana Wesleyan38:04:09.02 38:04:30.5135 4:23.8755
66.41.25.DeVries, Ben Bluethmann, Drew Rood, Adam  FR-1SR-4Purdue NorthwestWabashOlivet Nazarene4:03.79 4:31.20 4:07.196
43.42.5.Weaver, Seth Lukens, Drew West, JakeFR-1JR-3FR-1WabashWabashIndiana Kokomo33:04:38.178 27:04:31.3298 11:05:08.603
16.43.74.Lampe, Daniel Colon, Jimmy Bluethmann, Drew FR-1SO-2FR-1AlmaSpring ArborAlma4:24.2224 5:04:31.75 33:04:38.178
33.44.63.Ramos, Chris West, JakeHealey, Bricyn Freshman JR-3Muskegon CCPurdue Run ClubPurdue Run Club4:09.5258 4:32.315 4:47.14
68.45.8.Hanke, KoleWeaver, Seth Roe, Brandon SO-2FR-1 Purdue Run ClubGoshenSpring Arbor25:04:40.6580 4:33.2595 28:04:39.5707
57.46.17.Gulick, Connor Wyse, Connor Chapman, Cameron  FR-1FR-1Spring ArborGoshenGrand Valley State University 1:04:27.69 4:35.6322 4:43.53
 47.43.Kibunja, Vincent Hill, Jacob Rosas, Fernando SO-2SR-4SO-2Muskegon CCBlufftonPurdue Northwest4:32.315 4:36.0555 4:39.37
69.48.47.Morgan, Andrew Titus, Zack Stout, Nathan  SO-2SeniorPurdue Run ClubWabashAlmaDNS 4:36.291 51:04:12.47
62.49.60.Jones, Justin Wirgau, Ryan Ehlers, Joshua SO-2SO-2JuniorGoshenSpring ArborIndiana Kokomo4:18.5437 4:36.9763 4:29.482
17.50. Brady, Patrick Butlevics, Mikelis McKinney, Zachary SophomoreJuniorFR-1AlmaGV Running ClubWabash16:04:43.680 58:04:37.264 NT
53.51.24.Wigutow, Zeke Spencer, Davis Johnson, Mitchell FR-1FR-1SO-2Spring ArborAlmaIndiana Kokomo38:04:09.02 33:04:37.81 DNS
31.52.16.LeGrand, James Egan, Henry Gulick, Connor JR-3FR-1SO-2Purdue NorthwestWabashIndiana Wesleyan28:04:39.5707 4:38.016 47:04:26.5260
69.53.37.LeGrand, James Petronio, Kyle Roberts, William SO-2SophomoreJuniorGV Running ClubRunWesternOlivet Nazarene17:04:30.1730 33:04:38.178 17:04:30.1730
5.54.26.Escamilla, SalvadorRoberts, William Contreras, Justin SR-4FR-1Muskegon CCOlivet NazareneGV Running ClubDNS 4:39.37 5:04:31.75
 55.17.Sakel, Joseph Kirkwood, Keegan Kirkwood, Keegan FreshmanSO-2 Spring ArborWabashPurdue Northwest13:04:27.5987 28:04:39.5707 4:24.188
33.56.56.Turner, Jacob Fletcher, Jacob Wood, Aaron JuniorJR-3FR-1Spring ArborSpring ArborAlma4:47.337 25:04:40.6580 4:29.7006
71.57. Titus, Zack Turner, Jacob Dickey, Ian SR-4SophomoreSO-2Indiana KokomoSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsPurdue Northwest6:04:53.97 21:04:41.1636 4:56.7140
6.58.65.Bluethmann, Drew Phillips, Sam Rood, Adam SO-2SO-2SO-2WabashIndiana KokomoValparaisoDNS 38:04:41.89 47:04:26.5260
 59.75.Feldpausch, Deion Harman, MichaelHoward, Adrien Sophomore SophomoreOlivet NazarenePurdue Run ClubPurdue Run Club4:29.7006 4:42.2134 4:35.6322
9.60.54.Titus, Zack Brady, Patrick Sakel, Joseph SO-2SophomoreJR-3Bethel (Ind.)Notre Dame Running ClubSt. Mary-of-the-Woods4:26.025 4:43.4181 4:29.482
53.61.66.DeVries, Ben Wigutow, Zeke Colon, Jimmy SophomoreSophomoreFR-1Purdue NorthwestNotre Dame Running ClubPurdue Run Club4:07.196 4:43.53 4:32.315
6.62.71.Stout, Nathan VanMaurick, Jayden Fullenkamp, Logan JR-3FR-1SO-2AlmaAlbionSpring Arbor1:04:27.69 16:04:43.680 4:36.9763
 63.36.Butlevics, Mikelis Brown, Cail Roberts, William FR-1SO-2JR-3Purdue Run ClubVincennesWabash4:29.7006 45:04:44.481 39:04:12.163
 64.33.Reed, NathanEhlers, Joshua Petronio, Kyle JR-3SR-4SO-2GoshenBlufftonIndiana Kokomo4:12.735 36:04:46.802 4:03.108
57.65. Pine, Ethan Busz, Logan Dickey, Ian FR-1FR-1 AlbionVincennesVincennesNT 4:47.14 4:20.1591
39.66.53.Fivecoate, Jordan Ramos, Chris Hanke, KoleFR-1JuniorSophomorePurdue Run ClubPurdue NorthwestSpring ArborDNS 4:47.337 50:04:13.8660
6.67.22.Dubbels, Ethan Corning, Robert Contreras, JustinSophomoreJuniorJR-3Purdue NorthwestPurdue NorthwestWabashDNS 4:49.44 4:15.02
10.68.40.Lampe, Daniel Sanders, Franklin Escamilla, SalvadorFR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedVincennesOlivet Nazarene13:04:27.5987 51:04:50.57 41:04:18.845
10.69.17.Ramos, Chris Taulbee, Keyen Bluethmann, Drew FR-1SO-2FR-1Purdue NorthwestIndiana KokomoMuskegon CCDNS 6:04:53.97 6:04:03.1184
 70.65.Dickey, Ian Benefiel, Jacob Ehlers, Joshua JR-3JuniorFR-1Notre Dame Running ClubUnattachedSpring Arbor58:04:37.264 4:56.7140 DNS
21.71.30.Nelson, Timothy Sakel, Joseph Reed, NathanSR-4FR-1JR-3Purdue Run ClubAlbionIndiana Kokomo33:04:38.178 5:02.4349 4:23.8755
8.72.71.Fletcher, Jacob Ferrara, Eric Suarez, Irving JuniorSR-4JR-3Spring ArborAlmaMuskegon CC38:04:41.89 5:02.870 16:04:43.680
49.73.40.Sakel, Joseph Roe, Brandon Weimer, Aaron FR-1SO-2SO-2ValparaisoGoshenWabash4:33.2595 11:05:08.603 4:42.2134
75.74. Rosas, Fernando Robinson, Sam Benefiel, Jacob JuniorSO-2SophomoreAlbionIndiana KokomoGoshen47:04:26.5260 53:05:08.972 38:04:30.5135
32.75. Roberts, William Harbaugh, EverettPhillips, Jake Freshman SO-2Muskegon CCBethel (Ind.)Purdue Northwest4:35.6322 31:05:27.93 58:04:37.264
4. 55.Robinson, Sam LeGrand, James Bluethmann, Drew FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Mary-of-the-WoodsOlivet NazareneGoshen51:04:50.57 DNS 4:29.7006
26. 24.Nelson, Timothy Phillips, Jake Taulbee, Keyen FR-1SO-2SO-2Purdue Run ClubMuskegon CCIndiana Kokomo4:09.5258 DNS 58:04:37.264
60. 68.Reed, NathanSuarez, Irving Phillips, Jake FR-1SO-2SR-4Spring ArborGoshenWabash25:04:40.6580 DNS 36:04:46.802
  62.Johnson, Mitchell Reed, NathanMorgan, Andrew Sophomore SO-2Indiana KokomoPurdue Run ClubPurdue Run Club4:23.8566 DNS 4:56.7140
35. 68.Veldt, NateJoy, Caleb Bluethmann, Drew FR-1JR-3FreshmanOlivet NazareneIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan11:05:08.603 DNS 4:23.8755
59. 47.McKinney, Zachary DeVries, Ben Butlevics, Mikelis FR-1FR-1FR-1AlmaMuskegon CCMuskegon CC5:02.870 DNS 4:36.0555
4. 74.Pine, Ethan Fivecoate, Jordan Wirgau, Ryan SophomoreSO-2JuniorVincennesIndiana KokomoPurdue Run Club4:24.188 DNS 11:05:08.603
4.  Healey, Bricyn Purdy, AndrewJones, Justin JR-3 FR-1WabashPurdue Run ClubPurdue Northwest4:03.79 DNS 13:04:27.5987
17. 70.Criddell, Clarke Hanke, KoleWeaver, Seth FR-1 SO-2Olivet NazareneBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)11:05:08.603 NT 4:42.2134
72. 39.Hartstang, Nick Johnson, Mitchell Dreyer, Rylan  FR-1SO-2Purdue NorthwestMuskegon CCWabashNT NT 16:04:43.680
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Pine, Ethan Pine, Ethan FR-1FR-1WabashWabash9:04:02.041DNS
2.7.Veldt, NateDeiser, Joe  JR-3Purdue Run ClubWabash4:03.10837:04:07.1964
3.5.Weimer, Aaron Deiser, Joe FR-1JR-3AlbionPurdue Northwest29:04:03.11704:29.7047
4.2.Todorovic, Milan Pine, Ethan FR-1FreshmanVincennesGoshen22:04:03.79884:18.121
5.4.Kibunja, Vincent Veldt, NateJR-3FR-1GoshenPurdue Northwest4:06.2225:04:09.524
6.13.Howard, Adrien Howard, Adrien JR-3FR-1Indiana WesleyanWabash37:04:07.19644:18.121
7.14.Deiser, Joe Wakefield, Hunter JR-3FR-1WabashVincennes30:04:09.02064:06.22
8.7.Chapa, Antonio Rosas, Fernando Freshman Purdue NorthwestPurdue Northwest25:04:09.52425:04:09.524
13.15.Wakefield, Hunter Deiser, Joe FR-1JR-3WabashIndiana Wesleyan4:15.020025:04:09.524
14.1.Rosas, Fernando Joy, Caleb Freshman Purdue NorthwestPurdue Run Club4:15.89719:04:02.041
15.16.Scharnick, Morne Veldt, NateFR-1FR-1VincennesPurdue Northwest37:04:17.0437:04:17.04
16. Joseph, Adam Deiser, Joe SophomoreJR-3Purdue NorthwestIndiana Wesleyan4:18.12130:04:09.0206
37. Abramson, Keith Abramson, Keith FR-1 WabashWabash4:29.70474:03.108
 13.Reed, NathanAbramson, Keith  FR-1Purdue Run ClubPurdue NorthwestDNS9:04:02.041
  Joy, Caleb Weimer, Aaron JR-3FR-1Indiana WesleyanPurdue NorthwestDNS4:29.7047
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.55.29.19.52.Escamilla, SalvadorMcKinney, Zachary Kirkwood, Keegan Morgan, Andrew Egan, Henry  JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1GoshenWabashBlufftonSpring ArborBluffton4:12.1694:24.18674:23.8789:04:25.2497:04:26.025
10.24.19.23.52.Gulick, Connor Feldpausch, Deion Ramos, Chris McKinney, Zachary Stout, Nathan JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2BlufftonGoshenGoshenBlufftonWabash18:04:12.4704:31.3242:04:38.01764:12.1694:12.739
11.12.10.24.20.Feldpausch, Deion McKinney, Zachary Lukens, Drew Kirkwood, Keegan Ramos, Chris JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Spring ArborOlivet NazareneWabashWabashWabash4:12.7394:24.186719:04:47.3342:04:38.01764:24.1867
12.23.42.12.29.Morgan, Andrew Lukens, Drew McKinney, Zachary Nelson, Timothy Morgan, Andrew SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Olivet NazareneWabashWabashWabashWabash49:04:13.8618:04:12.4704:12.7394:12.1697:04:26.025
17.17.55.11.17.Chapman, Cameron Morgan, Andrew McKinney, Zachary Morgan, Andrew Lukens, Drew FreshmanSR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Purdue NorthwestPurdue NorthwestWabashPurdue NorthwestWabash4:18.5474:12.1694:39.5714:21.56484:18.547
19.9.29.52.27.Skowronski, Ryan Escamilla, SalvadorLukens, Drew Gulick, Connor McKinney, Zachary FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Olivet NazarenePurdue NorthwestSpring ArborSpring ArborSpring Arbor5:04:20.154:12.7394:23.8784:12.7394:18.547
20.55.55.12.52.Stout, Nathan Egan, Henry Bailey, Matthew McKinney, Zachary Egan, Henry FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Spring ArborWabashPurdue NorthwestWabashWabash4:21.56485:04:20.1518:04:12.4704:12.73918:04:12.470
23.19.24.29.20.Bailey, Matthew Stout, Nathan Escamilla, SalvadorEscamilla, SalvadorGulick, Connor SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WabashOlivet NazarenePurdue NorthwestPurdue NorthwestBluffton4:23.8784:12.7395:04:20.1519:04:47.3319:04:47.33
24.55.42.29.27.Criddell, Clarke Escamilla, SalvadorRamos, Chris Feldpausch, Deion McKinney, Zachary FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1WabashSpring ArborWabashSpring ArborPurdue Northwest4:24.18674:12.1697:04:26.0254:24.186742:04:38.0176
27.11.9.66.11.McKinney, Zachary Ramos, Chris Lukens, Drew Skowronski, Ryan Chapman, Cameron FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WabashOlivet NazarenePurdue NorthwestOlivet NazareneSpring Arbor9:04:25.2494:24.186718:04:12.47019:04:47.3349:04:13.86
29.12.52.42.9.Nelson, Timothy Ramos, Chris Chapman, Cameron Escamilla, SalvadorMorgan, Andrew FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Spring ArborSpring ArborPurdue NorthwestPurdue NorthwestWabash7:04:26.0254:31.324:21.56484:39.57142:04:38.0176
42.24.12.52.55.Lukens, Drew Egan, Henry McKinney, Zachary Lukens, Drew Criddell, Clarke JR-3 FR-1FR-1SO-2WabashWabashPurdue NorthwestPurdue NorthwestSpring Arbor4:31.324:12.1694:23.8784:39.57149:04:13.86
52.29.42.29.10.Egan, Henry Chapman, Cameron Morgan, Andrew Feldpausch, Deion Ramos, Chris FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2WabashSpring ArborPurdue NorthwestWabashBluffton42:04:38.01769:04:25.24942:04:38.01764:21.56484:18.547
55.66.27.10.23.Kirkwood, Keegan McKinney, Zachary Stout, Nathan Feldpausch, Deion Feldpausch, Deion SO-2JuniorFR-1JR-3 WabashWabashSpring ArborBlufftonWabash4:39.5714:12.16942:04:38.01764:23.87819:04:47.33
66.11.52.29.20.Ramos, Chris Gulick, Connor Feldpausch, Deion Skowronski, Ryan Criddell, Clarke Junior SO-2SO-2JR-3Purdue NorthwestWabashWabashBlufftonWabash19:04:47.3342:04:38.017642:04:38.01764:24.186719:04:47.33
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.41.Healey, Bricyn Healey, Bricyn JR-3 Olivet NazarenePurdue Run Club4:18.8424:04:24.22
21.43.Dickey, Ian Colon, Jimmy FR-1SR-4WabashPurdue Run Club54:04:22.27NT
25.41.Brooks, Zane Hanke, KoleSR-4 AlbionWabash4:04:24.224:18.842
32.25.Wood, Aaron Wigutow, Zeke FreshmanFreshmanGrand Valley State University Wabash22:04:27.59544:18.842
36.61.Peters, Mark Titus, Zack Senior Purdue NorthwestBethel (Ind.)4:29.486021:04:31.205
38.21.Contreras, JustinDickey, Ian  FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Olivet Nazarene37:04:29.91NT
41.59.Bluethmann, Drew Johnson, Mitchell FR-1FR-1WabashGoshen21:04:31.2054:18.842
43.36.Colon, Jimmy Bluethmann, Drew SO-2SophomoreSpring ArborWabash44:04:31.75844:04:31.758
45.43.Weaver, Seth Peters, Mark FR-1 GoshenPurdue Run Club4:33.25894:42.2146
48. Titus, Zack Titus, Zack SO-2SophomoreWabashPurdue Run Club4:36.29794:29.4860
59.43.Harman, MichaelWigutow, Zeke  SO-2Purdue Run ClubPurdue Run Club4:42.214637:04:29.91
61.48.Wigutow, Zeke Healey, Bricyn SophomoreFreshmanNotre Dame Running ClubWabash4:43.534:18.842
 38.Hanke, KoleHarman, Michael SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Olivet NazareneNT4:42.2146
 36.Johnson, Mitchell Bluethmann, Drew FR-1SR-4Muskegon CCGoshenNT22:04:27.5954
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.31.46.56.47.Dubbels, Ethan Smith, Alexander Rood, Adam Roberts, William Ehlers, Joshua SO-2FR-1SeniorFR-1SR-4Indiana KokomoSpring ArborSpring ArborSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsBluffton9:04:23.8508:04:38.17735:04:36.05548:04:38.1774:41.16
28.57.47.53.22.Smith, Alexander Roberts, William West, JakeRood, Adam Hartstang, Nick FR-1FR-1 SophomoreSR-4Olivet NazareneBlufftonRunWesternSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsGoshen4:25.2984:32.31014:30.51049:04:28.3784:40.65
31.54.54.22.49.Hartstang, Nick Turner, Jacob Smith, Alexander Butlevics, Mikelis Fletcher, Jacob SeniorSO-2SO-2SophomoreSophomoreGV Running ClubSpring ArborSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsGV Running ClubSpring Arbor4:26.6684:46.8029:04:23.8504:26.6688:04:38.177
34.34.46.53.53.Rood, Adam Petronio, Kyle Kriesch, Caleb Butlevics, Mikelis Wyse, Connor SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SeniorIndiana KokomoRunWesternOlivet NazareneBlufftonIndiana Kokomo49:04:28.3784:25.2984:26.6684:30.5104:36.9739
40.34.22.40.46.Kriesch, Caleb Ehlers, Joshua West, JakeKriesch, Caleb Hartstang, Nick FR-1SO-2SophomoreSR-4SO-2Spring ArborPurdue Run ClubIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo4:30.51049:04:28.3788:04:38.1774:26.6684:46.802
44.64.50.47.40.West, JakeRoberts, William Petronio, Kyle Smith, Alexander Hartstang, Nick  JR-3SR-4SophomoreSR-4Purdue Run ClubIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoRunWesternSpring Arbor4:32.310135:04:37.2644:25.29849:04:28.3784:32.3101
46.46.49.22.57.Wyse, Connor Turner, Jacob Wyse, Connor Wyse, Connor Smith, Alexander FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreSR-4GoshenGV Running ClubIndiana KokomoGoshenSpring Arbor37:04:35.63999:04:23.85037:04:35.63994:46.8024:36.9739
47.53.49.47.56.Hill, Jacob Ehlers, Joshua Wirgau, Ryan Roberts, William Petronio, Kyle SR-4JuniorSO-2SophomoreSophomoreBlufftonOlivet NazareneSpring ArborRunWesternOlivet Nazarene35:04:36.05549:04:23.8504:30.51035:04:36.05544:26.668
49.50.64.57.31.Wirgau, Ryan Rood, Adam Dubbels, Ethan Fletcher, Jacob Butlevics, Mikelis SO-2JuniorFR-1FR-1SeniorSpring ArborGV Running ClubGV Running ClubBlufftonGoshen4:36.97394:39.374:32.31014:36.97394:46.802
50.53.64.46.40.Butlevics, Mikelis Fletcher, Jacob Smith, Alexander Dubbels, Ethan West, JakeJuniorSophomoreSR-4SO-2FR-1GV Running ClubSpring ArborRunWesternGoshenOlivet Nazarene35:04:37.2644:36.973935:04:37.26437:04:35.63994:32.3101
53.28.31.54.49.Petronio, Kyle Kriesch, Caleb Fletcher, Jacob Fletcher, Jacob Hartstang, Nick SophomoreSR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2RunWesternPurdue Run ClubSpring ArborSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsPurdue Run Club8:04:38.1774:32.310149:04:28.3784:26.6684:25.298
54.46.53.50.46.Roberts, William West, JakeButlevics, Mikelis Butlevics, Mikelis Ehlers, Joshua SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Olivet NazareneGV Running ClubGoshenPurdue Run ClubGV Running Club4:39.3737:04:35.63994:30.5104:32.31014:26.668
56.22.54.50.53.Fletcher, Jacob Butlevics, Mikelis West, JakePetronio, Kyle Smith, Alexander JR-3SR-4SO-2SophomoreFR-1Spring ArborSpring ArborSpring ArborSt. Mary-of-the-WoodsSt. Mary-of-the-Woods4:40.6549:04:28.37837:04:35.639935:04:36.05549:04:23.850
57.53.44.53.31.Turner, Jacob Rood, Adam West, JakeButlevics, Mikelis Hill, Jacob SophomoreSO-2Sophomore JR-3St. Mary-of-the-WoodsBlufftonIndiana KokomoOlivet NazareneBluffton4:41.164:39.374:41.1635:04:37.2644:40.65
64.49.64.31.53.Ehlers, Joshua Fletcher, Jacob Rood, Adam Ehlers, Joshua Wirgau, Ryan SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SophomoreBlufftonGoshenSpring ArborSpring ArborSt. Mary-of-the-Woods4:46.8028:04:38.1774:39.374:32.310135:04:36.0554
1500 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
26.70.63.Beck, Aaron Roe, Brandon Phillips, Sam SO-2JuniorFR-1Indiana WesleyanMuskegon CCIndiana Wesleyan4:24.487DNS4:41.89
58.  Phillips, Sam Phillips, Sam DeVries, Ben SO-2SO-2JuniorIndiana KokomoIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan4:41.894:49.4489DNS
60.65.60.Brady, Patrick Fivecoate, Jordan Fivecoate, Jordan SophomoreSO-2FR-1Notre Dame Running ClubVincennesIndiana Kokomo4:43.41465:08.9730:04:43.68
62.26. VanMaurick, Jayden DeVries, Ben Fivecoate, Jordan FR-1 JuniorAlbionGoshenIndiana Kokomo30:04:43.6826:04:44.480537:04:47.140
63. 69.Brown, Cail Purdy, AndrewCorning, Robert SO-2FR-1SO-2VincennesPurdue Run ClubPurdue Run Club26:04:44.48055:08.970:04:56.71
65.26. Busz, Logan DeVries, Ben Benefiel, Jacob FR-1SO-2SO-2VincennesGoshenIndiana Kokomo37:04:47.14030:04:43.6818:04:53.9755
67. 60.Corning, Robert Brady, Patrick Brown, Cail JuniorFR-1SO-2Purdue NorthwestIndiana KokomoGoshen4:49.4489DNSDNS
69.71.63.Taulbee, Keyen Brady, Patrick Busz, Logan SO-2JuniorFR-1Indiana KokomoVincennesVincennes18:04:53.975526:04:44.4805DNS
70.65. Benefiel, Jacob Robinson, Sam Beck, Aaron JuniorSO-2SO-2UnattachedPurdue NorthwestPurdue Run Club0:04:56.714:43.414637:04:47.140
71.70.63.Sakel, Joseph Fivecoate, Jordan Purdy, AndrewFR-1 FR-1AlbionAlbionVincennes5:02.4365:02.4365:08.97
73.74.71.Roe, Brandon Fivecoate, Jordan Roe, Brandon SO-2SO-2SO-2GoshenIndiana WesleyanVincennes57:05:08.6030:04:43.68DNS
74.60.63.Robinson, Sam Corning, Robert VanMaurick, Jayden SO-2SO-2FR-1Indiana KokomoGoshenIndiana Wesleyan5:08.974:24.487DNS
 60. DeVries, Ben Roe, Brandon Taulbee, Keyen FR-1SO-2SO-2Muskegon CCAlbionVincennesDNS4:43.41465:02.436
 65.69.Fivecoate, Jordan Beck, Aaron Benefiel, Jacob SO-2SophomoreSO-2Indiana KokomoGoshenAlbionDNS37:04:47.1405:02.436
 69.71.Purdy, AndrewBusz, Logan Benefiel, Jacob  SophomoreSO-2Purdue Run ClubAlbionIndiana KokomoDNS0:04:56.714:24.487
1500 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
30. 39.Dreyer, Rylan Sanders, Franklin Harbaugh, EverettFR-1FR-1FR-1ValparaisoGoshenAlma37:04:26.524:28.84914:28.8491
33.72.68.Fullenkamp, Logan Jones, Justin LeGrand, James FR-1FR-1FR-1Indiana WesleyanOlivet NazareneMuskegon CC52:04:27.6919:04:37.818826:05:27.939
35.72.72.Jones, Justin LeGrand, James Ferrara, Eric SR-4FR-1SO-2AlmaIndiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)4:28.8491DNS4:50.575
39.72.75.Lampe, Daniel Lampe, Daniel LeGrand, James FR-1SO-2SO-2Indiana WesleyanVincennesAlma4:30.17184:30.171819:04:37.8188
51.39.33.Spencer, Davis Suarez, Irving LeGrand, James FR-1FR-1FR-1AlmaGoshenValparaiso19:04:37.8188DNS4:30.1718
68.51. Sanders, Franklin Phillips, Jake Suarez, Irving FR-1FR-1SR-4VincennesValparaisoVincennes4:50.5754:30.17184:28.8491
72.39.30.Ferrara, Eric Ferrara, Eric Spencer, Davis SR-4SO-2 AlmaAlmaAlma41:05:02.877DNS26:05:27.939
75.30. Harbaugh, EverettFullenkamp, Logan Dreyer, Rylan  FR-1SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Olivet Nazarene26:05:27.939DNSDNS
  51.LeGrand, James Sanders, Franklin Spencer, Davis FR-1FR-1SO-2Olivet NazareneGoshenOlivet NazareneDNS52:04:27.694:50.575
  68.Phillips, Jake LeGrand, James Jones, Justin SO-2FR-1FR-1Muskegon CCGoshenAlmaDNSDNS4:30.1718
  72.Suarez, Irving Dreyer, Rylan Fullenkamp, Logan SO-2SR-4FR-1GoshenAlmaAlmaDNS26:05:27.93919:04:37.8188