March 15-16, 2019
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Boys 800 m Run High School

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.34.88.Rigaba, Musa Stern, Blake Lotker, Gavin SRSOJRSouth DadeNorth MiamiMiami Central1:55.92 2:17.71 2:15.68 88103 - -
2.45.87.Simms, Keegan De Armas, Leandro Ruiz, Adrian SRSOSOMiami SouthridgeEvergladesCelebration2:01:56.5843 DNF 9:02:21.89 0895 - -
3.31.50.Dieuvil Jr., Jean McDonald, Shain Tejera, Bryan SRJRSONorth MiamiCooper CityEverglades1:59.6206 2:01.3799 2:12.7879 70600 - -
4.68.45.Brown, Malcolm Dodd, Jack Revere, Reese SOSOJRMiami ColumbusNSU University SchoolBoca Raton16:01:59.8309 35:03:13.5887 2:10.897 2522 - -
5.27.58.Bermudez, Damien Murphy, Nicolas Rodriguez, Gorgie SRSOSOMiami Coral ParkMiramarMiami Columbus2:01.3799 2:14.497 2:16.40 8412 - 88103
6.65.69.Moreno, Disner English-Brown, Samir Revere, Reese SRSOSOMiami SunsetDivine SaviorSLAM Academy11:02:02.54 2:08.6852 33:02:23.095 33 - -
7.55.45.Clemons, Emory Garrido, Bjorn Roney, Andrew FRJRSOAmerican HeritageMater AcademyAmerican Heritage41:02:02.64 11:02:02.54 19:02:03.182 32 - -
8.26.13.Aixala, Nicolas Stern, Blake James, Elijah SRSOFRMiami ColumbusGulliver PrepSomerset Academy (PP)51:02:02.9114 2:14.4790 DNF 8416 - 8412
9.91.73.Owens, Jabari Pineda, Jonathan Rigaba, Musa SRSOSOPine CrestSouthwest MiamiCelebration19:02:03.182 2:08.23 2:18.33 - 70600 -
10.47.38.Davis, Jason Garcia, Pedro boulet, shamari SRFRSOMiami SouthridgeSLAM AcademyMiami Central2:03.71 2:21.80 11:02:09.91 - - -
11.86.31.Giambri, Yamik Callahan, John Tierney, Trace SRSRJRMiramarMiami SouthridgeMater Academy2:04.151 DNF 21:02:18.19 - - -
12. 58.Stern, Blake Gracia, Alexander Simms, Keegan SO7SRNSU University SchoolPine CrestDivine Savior20:02:04.215 48:02:15.26 35:03:13.5887 - - -
13.24.85.Falchook, Jared Rodriguez, Gorgie Fatovic, Luke FRSRFRCelebrationCoral GablesPalmer Trinity26:02:04.310 26:02:04.310 41:02:02.64 - - -
14.42.56.Stark, George Rizzo, Jack Knight, Nickalus FRFRJRPalmer TrinityMonsignor PaceCardinal Gibbons2:04.437 1:59.6206 2:21.80 - - -
15.45.12.McDonald, Shain Gutierrezjr, David Joseph, Ephiam SOSOJRMiami SouthridgeMater AcademySouth Dade13:02:04.734 51:02:02.9114 26:02:25.897 - - -
16.44.16.Pineda, Jonathan Olinck , Chase DeLarosa, Adrian JRFRJRDoral AcademyAmericanMiami Southridge38:02:05.06 2:10.897 2:07.237 - - -
17.92.75.Loussaint, Valerie Rodriguez, Ricardo Jean, Johnathan SRJR8North MiamiDoctor's CharterCelebration2:05.42 6:02:31.61 2:58.48 - - -
18.34.17.Catala, Carlos Clemons, Emory Decker, James SOJRSOMiami Coral ParkCelebrationCelebration15:02:05.83 2:21.77 2:18.33 - - -
19.71.16.Rizzo, Jack Hernandez, Francisco Garcia, Camille SRFRSOPine CrestSomerset Academy (PP)Cypress Bay2:06.19 2:17.71 21:02:18.19 - - 8412
20.80.15.Fatovic, Luke Falchook, Jared Williams, Amari SOFR7Pine CrestBraddockCoral Gables44:02:06.226 11:02:09.91 11:02:09.91 - - -
21.57.84.Joseph, Ephiam De Armas, Leandro Miguelena, Fernando SRJRJRMiami CentralBraddockCardinal Gibbons2:06.4542 26:02:04.310 2:14.4790 - - -
22.27.15.FORD, AIDEN Sanal, Demir Owens, Tykwon SOFRSODoral AcademyNorth Broward PrepNorth Miami2:06.6583 2:28.120 39:02:15.255 - - -
23.54.42.Hernandez, Francisco blAise, javon Fernandez-Breto, Austin FRSOSRArchbishop McCarthyMiami SunsetWestminster Christian2:07.237 26:02:25.897 4:02:09.427 - - -
24.30.24.Gassant, Clyve Thompson, Daniel Sanal, Demir SOSOSRFAU HighMiami CentralPalmer Trinity56:02:07.4292 19:02:03.182 20:02:04.215 - - -
25.59.7.Miguelena, Fernando Rivas, Nicholas Talley , Joel JRSOSRDoral AcademyMiami ColumbusSagemont2:07.8345 2:08.6852 2:04.437 - - -
26.53.79.Segura, Victor Bodden, Kristain Owens, Tykwon SRSRSRSt. BrendanSouthwest MiamiMiami Southridge2:08.23 2:02:15.30 2:10.897 - - -
27.91. John, Zachariah DeLarosa, Adrian Greenip, Jonathan SOSRSOFAU HighGulliver PrepMiami Central50:02:08.3175 2:04.151 2:12.7879 - - -
28.53.34.Bodden, Kristain Toloza, Neil De Armas, Leandro SRFRSOMater AcademyCardinal GibbonsGulliver Prep2:08.6852 53:02:09.7738 2:02:15.30 - - -
29.24.41.Smith, Ben DeLarosa, Adrian Callahan, John JRSOSOArchbishop McCarthyDoral AcademyPine Crest2:09.003 2:18.33 35:02:22.0936 - - -
30.90.4.Murillo, Isaac Hernandez, Francisco Rucker, Hudson SRJRSRCooper CitySt. BrendanMiami Central4:02:09.427 21:02:18.19 2:12.7879 - - -
31.58.57.Rucker, Hudson Gracia, Alexander Owens, Jabari SOSOFRCelebrationMiami Coral ParkPine Crest53:02:09.7738 2:05.42 51:02:17.94 - - -
32.4.26.Sanal, Demir Talley , Joel James, Elijah SRSRSOGulliver PrepArchbishop McCarthyMiramar15:02:09.854 2:02:15.30 2:32.227 - - -
33.8.23.Carvajal, Orlando Cantave, Sebastien Gaines, Japrince JRSOJRMiami Coral ParkCardinal GibbonsMiami Columbus11:02:09.91 2:12.7879 48:02:15.26 - - -
34.2.84.Bush, Aaron Stern, Blake boulet, shamari SOJRSRMiramarHomesteadMonsignor Pace2:10.897 2:33.34 25:02:21.30 - - -
35.70.36.Owens, Tykwon Lopez, Brock James, Elijah SOJRJRChaminade-MadonnaPine CrestNSU University School10:02:10.9630 2:28.120 2:09.003 - - -
36.84.2.Jean, Johnathan Miro, Nicolas English-Brown, Samir SRSRSRNorth MiamiAmericanCelebration2:10.9658 2:06.19 50:02:08.3175 - - 33
37.29.27.Knight, Nickalus Miguelena, Fernando Fernandez-Breto, Austin SRSOSOAmerican HeritageChaminade-MadonnaFAU High2:12.456 10:02:10.9630 20:02:04.215 - - -
38.20.55.Pizzo, Zachary Tejera, Bryan Tierney, Trace JRFRSRFAU HighPalmer TrinityCypress Bay2:12.7879 2:16.56 DNF - - 33
39.79.40.Tierney, Trace Murillo, Isaac Bodden, Kristain JRSOJRBoca RatonCypress BayMiami Coral Park53:02:12.8410 53:02:09.7738 2:16.40 - - -
40.12.83. Rodriguez, Gorgie Smith, Ben Bermudez, Damien JRSOSRSt. BrendanWestminster ChristianSt. Brendan2:13.85 33:02:23.095 2:52.8282 - - -
41.5.18.Revere, Reese Garrido, Bjorn Brown, Malcolm JRSRSOSouth DadeCypress BayBoca Raton2:13.870 2:34.69 16:01:59.8309 - - -
42. 9.English-Brown, Samir Falchook, Jared English-Brown, Samir JRFRFRCardinal GibbonsPalmer TrinityEverglades38:02:14.469 2:06.4542 53:02:12.8410 - 33 -
43.42.34.Voltaire, Elijah Owens, Tykwon Reliford, Leroy SOSOJRMiami CentralCardinal GibbonsFerguson2:14.4790 56:02:07.4292 11:02:02.54 - - -
44.2. Decker, James Williams, Amari Joseph, Ephiam SRSOSONorth Broward PrepCardinal GibbonsAmerican Heritage2:14.497 2:23.722 2:06.19 - - -
45.33.42.Gutierrezjr, David Simms, Keegan Altschuler, Benjamin SOFRSRBraddockMiami Coral ParkSt. Brendan2:14.899 10:02:10.9630 13:02:04.734 - - -
46.40.27.blAise, javon Joseph, Ephiam Ramos, Allan SRFRSOEvergladesNorth MiamiDoral Academy39:02:15.255 9:02:21.89 19:02:03.182 - - -
47.8.48.Talley , Joel Loussaint, Valerie Talley , Joel FRSOJRSouthwest MiamiSouthwest MiamiChaminade-Madonna48:02:15.26 16:01:59.8309 2:19.9857 - - -
48.44.72.boulet, shamari Rigaba, Musa Stark, George SOJRJREvergladesDivine SaviorPalmer Trinity2:02:15.30 53:02:12.8410 2:12.456 - 8416 2522
49.57.29.Toloza, Neil Owens, Jabari FORD, AIDEN SOSRJRCoral GablesSLAM AcademyNorth Broward Prep2:15.68 2:13.85 39:02:15.255 - - -
50.87.55.Greenip, Jonathan Lotker, Gavin Stern, Blake SOSOSRNSU University SchoolMiami Coral ParkGulliver Prep2:16.40 35:02:22.0936 35:03:13.5887 - - -
51.77.17.Rubio , Caleb Londono, Felipe Garcia, Camille SRJRSRAmericanPine CrestMiami Central2:16.56 48:02:15.26 2:58.48 - - -
52.67.70.Murphy, Marquise Pitts, Jacai Garcia, Pedro SRJRJRHomesteadMiami CentralBoca Raton52:02:16.56 2:17.71 2:09.003 - - -
53.60.68.Lopez, Brock Reliford, Leroy Goffredo, Juan FRSOJRChaminade-MadonnaCardinal GibbonsPalmer Trinity49:02:16.66 41:02:02.64 49:02:16.66 - - -
54.72.84.DeLarosa, Adrian Pineda, Jonathan Pineda, Jonathan SRJRSRArchbishop McCarthyMiami ColumbusAmerican Heritage47:02:16.7906 2:23.722 50:02:08.3175 - - -
55.  Murphy, Nicolas Rigaba, Musa Pizzo, Zachary JRJRSRMiami CentralSouth DadeGulliver Prep2:17.71 2:21.80 DNF - - -
56.16. Roney, Andrew Brown, Malcolm Cantave, Sebastien JRJRSOCelebrationFAU HighDoral Academy2:17.795 51:02:17.94 36:02:24.1768 - - -
57.64.84.Nordheim, Sully Ruiz, Adrian Talley , Joel JRSRJRBoca RatonHomesteadFAU High51:02:17.94 39:02:33.32 20:02:04.215 - - -
58.8.89.Jebian, Paolo Stark, George Murphy, Nicolas JRJRJRMonsignor PaceMiami SunsetAmerican Heritage25:02:18.124 14:02:52.35 51:02:02.9114 - - -
59.67.54.Santiago, Carlos Londono, Felipe Falchook, Jared SOSOSOFergusonSagemontFAU High21:02:18.19 2:21.29 2:12.7879 - - -
60.69.50.Monterreychanc, Damian Segura, Victor Sanal, Demir SOSRSRSouth DadeMiami SunsetMiramar2:18.33 2:19.9857 35:03:13.5887 - - -
61.79.20.Rodriquez, Jean Pardo, Andrew McDonald, Shain FRSOJRMater AcademyChaminade-MadonnaCardinal Gibbons7:02:18.96 2:19.9857 5:02:30.50 - - -
62.4.21.Thompson, Daniel Monterreychanc, Damian Loussaint, Valerie SOSOFRGulliver PrepMater AcademyMiramar2:19.9857 19:02:03.182 2:23.722 - - -
63.20.61.Ruiz, Adrian Rigaba, Musa Rizzo, Jack FRJRSRFergusonWestminster ChristianArchbishop McCarthy27:02:20.092 19:02:03.182 51:02:02.9114 - - -
64.79.46.Reliford, Leroy Clemons, Emory Talley , Joel SRSOSRAmericanSagemontAmerican50:02:20.877 15:02:09.854 1:59.6206 - - -
65.86.88.Miro, Nicolas Santiago, Carlos DeLarosa, Adrian SOJRSOCypress BaySouthwest MiamiCypress Bay2:20.988 39:02:15.255 2:20.988 - - -
66.46.41.Pardo, Andrew Miguelena, Fernando Stewart Jr, Ralph JRFRFRSt. BrendanSouth DadeNorth Miami2:21.29 2:25.65 20:02:04.215 - - -
67.88.78.James, Elijah Bodden, Kristain Segura, Victor JRSRSOMiramarEvergladesArchbishop McCarthy25:02:21.30 26:02:04.310 6:02:31.61 - - -
68.55.80.Rivas, Nicholas Olinck , Chase Bush, Aaron SRSRFRSouthwest MiamiEvergladesBraddock2:21.77 51:02:02.9114 33:02:23.095 - - -
69.65.4.Lyew, Andrew DeLarosa, Adrian Cardenas, Sergio SRSOSRNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward PrepNorth Miami2:21.80 39:02:33.32 2:16.40 - - -
70.39.81.Gracia, Alexander Altschuler, Benjamin Giambri, Yamik SOSOSRCypress BayMiami CentralArchbishop McCarthy9:02:21.89 2:34.69 36:02:24.1768 - - -
71.60.33.Stewart Jr, Ralph Simms, Keegan Gracia, Alexander SRSOSOPembroke Pines CharterCardinal GibbonsPine Crest35:02:22.0936 50:02:20.877 35:02:22.0936 - - -
72.32.51.Arilez, Deren boulet, shamari blAise, javon FRFRSRSomerset Academy (PP)EvergladesMonsignor Pace31:02:22.4668 13:02:04.734 2:40.282 - - -
73. 18.Ramos, Allan Pineda, Jonathan Hernandez, Francisco SOSRSRMourningMiami SunsetMiramar33:02:23.095 11:02:09.91 20:02:04.215 - - -
74.7.25.Goffredo, Juan Altschuler, Benjamin Gaines, Japrince SOFRSODivine SaviorFergusonDoral Academy2:23.722 2:14.4790 26:02:25.897 - - -
75.65.39.Pitts, Jacai Carvajal, Orlando Gassant, Clyve SOJRSOCooper CityNSU University SchoolMonsignor Pace36:02:24.1768 27:02:20.092 DNF - - -
76.55.28.Callahan, John Toloza, Neil Jean, Johnathan SOFRSOAmerican HeritageArchbishop McCarthyCelebration9:02:25.23 2:18.33 2:08.6852 - - 8416
77.10.88.Cardenas, Sergio Davis, Jason Stewart Jr, Ralph JRSRSRCypress BayPembroke Pines CharterBraddock2:25.65 1:59.6206 13:02:04.734 - - -
78.28.37.Lotker, Gavin Rodriquez, Jean Decker, James JRSRFRRiviera PrepSouth DadeDoral Academy26:02:25.897 19:02:03.182 DNF - - -
79.90.19.Londono, Felipe boulet, shamari Pitts, Jacai FRSOSRWestminster ChristianMiami Coral ParkFAU High2:28.120 14:02:37.36 2:09.003 - - -
80.13.63.Garcia, Camille Segura, Victor Revere, Reese JRSRFRMiami BeachSouthwest MiamiMiami Southridge5:02:30.50 2:16.56 4:02:09.427 - - -
81.38.67.Rodriguez, Ricardo Garcia, Camille Murillo, Isaac JRJRSODivine SaviorMiramarMourning6:02:31.61 25:02:21.30 2:10.897 - - -
82.44.56.Altschuler, Benjamin Stewart Jr, Ralph Tenorio, Sebastian SRSOSRNorth Broward PrepMonsignor PaceDivine Savior2:32.227 2:07.237 2:35.84 - - -
83.6.53.Williams, Amari Simms, Keegan Registe, Edwin FRJRJRDoctor's CharterMiami SouthridgeNSU University School39:02:33.32 21:02:18.19 2:07.8345 - - -
84.93.75.Velasquez, Jason Lotker, Gavin Falchook, Jared FRSRSOSouthwest MiamiAmerican HeritageCoral Gables2:33.34 2:58.48 41:02:02.64 - - 88103
85.26.93.Tenorio, Sebastian Segura, Victor Pizzo, Zachary FRSRSRDivine SaviorSt. BrendanMiami Sunset2:34.69 2:16.56 2:28.120 - 8416 -
86.39.63.Registe, Edwin Stern, Blake Joseph, Ephiam 7SRJRDoctor's CharterBraddockMiami Coral Park2:35.84 2:35.84 2:25.65 - - -
87.93.93.Dodd, Jack Registe, Edwin Owens, Jabari FRSRJRPalmer TrinityBraddockCypress Bay14:02:37.36 DNF 7:02:18.96 - - -
88.14.30.Tejera, Bryan boulet, shamari Toloza, Neil JRFRSRBraddockFAU HighPalmer Trinity2:40.282 2:32.227 2:10.897 - - -
89.69.34.Santana, Daniel Garcia, Camille Segura, Victor JRJRJRWestminster ChristianMater AcademyFerguson14:02:52.35 49:02:16.66 35:03:13.5887 - - -
90. 82.Garrido, Bjorn Clemons, Emory Revere, Reese SOSOSRWestminster ChristianMiami SouthridgeEverglades2:52.8282 38:02:14.469 44:02:06.226 - - -
91.15.17.De Armas, Leandro Davis, Jason DeLarosa, Adrian SOJRSRPalmer TrinitySt. BrendanCelebration2:58.48 2:07.237 27:02:20.092 - - -
92.59.15.Fernandez-Breto, Austin Tejera, Bryan Brown, Malcolm SOJRFRSLAM AcademyCoral GablesPalmer Trinity35:03:13.5887 1:55.92 2:07.8345 - - -
93.13.50.Olinck , Chase Garrido, Bjorn Rodriguez, Gorgie 8SRJRSagemontSouthwest MiamiMonsignor Pace3:25.75 38:02:14.469 2:19.9857 - - -
 6.52.Cantave, Sebastien Carvajal, Orlando Reliford, Leroy JRSR7Miami ColumbusCypress BayMiami BeachDNF 2:04.437 2:14.497 - - -
 39.81.Garcia, Pedro Rodriguez, Ricardo Murillo, Isaac JRFRSRBraddockDivine SaviorSomerset Academy (PP)DNF 2:15.68 11:02:09.91 - - -
 2.1.Gaines, Japrince Jean, Johnathan Tierney, Trace FRJRSOCardinal GibbonsDivine SaviorSouthwest MiamiDNF 38:02:05.06 11:02:02.54 - - -
800 m Run High School Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
43.48.Voltaire, Elijah Williams, Amari SOFRMiami CentralAmerican14:02:14.4742:23.09--
46.83.blAise, javon Fernandez-Breto, Austin SRFREvergladesCypress Bay2:15.25582:20.986--
48.72.boulet, shamari Ramos, Allan SOSOEvergladesDoctor's Charter36:02:15.3014:02:14.474--
55.92.Murphy, Nicolas Garcia, Camille JRSOMiami CentralSomerset Academy (PP)50:02:17.712614:02:14.474--
63.43.Ruiz, Adrian Voltaire, Elijah FRFRFergusonCypress Bay2:20.0914:02:33.324--
64.65.Reliford, Leroy Fernandez-Breto, Austin SRSOAmericanSomerset Academy (PP)38:02:20.8722:20.986--
65.92.Miro, Nicolas Gracia, Alexander SOJRCypress BayEverglades2:20.98614:02:33.324--
70.77.Gracia, Alexander Arilez, Deren SOSOCypress BaySomerset Academy (PP)2:21.892:25.65--
72.77.Arilez, Deren Williams, Amari FRJRSomerset Academy (PP)Cypress Bay3:02:22.462:30.5093--
73.83.Ramos, Allan Murphy, Nicolas SOFRMourningCypress Bay2:23.0950:02:17.7126--
77.77.Cardenas, Sergio boulet, shamari JRJRCypress BayAmerican2:25.652:23.09--
80.80.Garcia, Camille boulet, shamari JRSOMiami BeachSomerset Academy (PP)2:30.509338:02:20.872--
83.46.Williams, Amari Ruiz, Adrian FRSODoctor's CharterEverglades14:02:33.32414:02:33.324--
92.48.Fernandez-Breto, Austin Ruiz, Adrian SOFRSLAM AcademyCypress Bay18:03:13.5838:02:20.872--
800 m Run High School Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
36.78.Jean, Johnathan Pitts, Jacai SRFRNorth MiamiPalmer Trinity2:10.9612:02:25.230--
75.84.Pitts, Jacai Jean, Johnathan SOSOCooper CityRiviera Prep44:02:24.17912:02:25.230--
76.93.Callahan, John De Armas, Leandro SOFRAmerican HeritageRiviera Prep12:02:25.2302:40.28--
78.86.Lotker, Gavin Jean, Johnathan JRJRRiviera PrepNorth Miami48:02:25.89642:40.28--
79.78.Londono, Felipe Olinck , Chase FRFRWestminster ChristianDivine Savior2:28.1228:02:37.36--
81.79.Rodriguez, Ricardo Lotker, Gavin JR8Divine SaviorCooper City32:02:31.61002:52.825--
84.76.Velasquez, Jason Pitts, Jacai FRFRSouthwest MiamiPalmer Trinity2:33.34633:25.7560--
85.90.Tenorio, Sebastian Rodriguez, Ricardo FRFRDivine SaviorPalmer Trinity2:34.693:25.7560--
86.76.Registe, Edwin Tejera, Bryan 7FRDoctor's CharterPalmer Trinity42:02:35.841332:02:31.6100--
87.78.Dodd, Jack Registe, Edwin FRFRPalmer TrinityCooper City28:02:37.3651:02:58.4848--
88.78.Tejera, Bryan Dodd, Jack JRSOBraddockRiviera Prep2:40.282:40.28--
90.90.Garrido, Bjorn Registe, Edwin SOSOWestminster ChristianPalmer Trinity2:52.8252:34.69--
91.93.De Armas, Leandro Dodd, Jack SOJRPalmer TrinityPalmer Trinity51:02:58.48482:28.12--
93.84.Olinck , Chase Callahan, John 88SagemontPalmer Trinity3:25.75603:25.7560--
800 m Run High School Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
49.59.Toloza, Neil Roney, Andrew SOSRCoral GablesCelebration2:15.68332:02:23.72--
50.50.Greenip, Jonathan Lyew, Andrew SOJRNSU University SchoolFerguson2:16.40832:02:23.72--
51.68.Rubio , Caleb Santiago, Carlos SRSRAmericanMonsignor Pace2:16.562:18.12--
53.49.Lopez, Brock Jebian, Paolo FRSRChaminade-MadonnaSouthwest Miami3:02:16.663:02:21.77--
56.66.Roney, Andrew Greenip, Jonathan JRSOCelebrationMonsignor Pace2:17.7982:21.80--
58.59.Jebian, Paolo Pardo, Andrew JRSRMonsignor PaceChaminade-Madonna2:18.122:16.56--
59.82.Santiago, Carlos Greenip, Jonathan SOSOFergusonChaminade-Madonna2:18.192:18.12--
66.56.Pardo, Andrew Greenip, Jonathan JRSRSt. BrendanCelebration25:02:21.2903:02:21.77--
68.53.Rivas, Nicholas Lyew, Andrew SRSRSouthwest MiamiSt. Brendan3:02:21.772:16.408--
69.59.Lyew, Andrew Rivas, Nicholas SRJRNorth Broward PrepNSU University School2:21.802:21.80--
74.58.Goffredo, Juan Greenip, Jonathan SOJRDivine SaviorSouthwest Miami32:02:23.7232:02:23.72--
82.74.Altschuler, Benjamin Rubio , Caleb SRSRNorth Broward PrepNorth Broward Prep2:32.223:02:16.66--
800 m Run High School Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
23.40.Hernandez, Francisco Rodriguez, Gorgie FRFRArchbishop McCarthyArchbishop McCarthy2:07.234346:02:16.79--
26.54.Segura, Victor Gutierrezjr, David SRSRSt. BrendanFAU High35:02:08.232030:02:15.2608--
34.62.Bush, Aaron Bush, Aaron SOSOMiramarSouth Dade25:02:10.896023:02:12.78--
37.61.Knight, Nickalus Santana, Daniel SRJRAmerican HeritageSt. Brendan56:02:12.4512:13.85--
38.40.Pizzo, Zachary Gutierrezjr, David JRSOFAU HighSouthwest Miami23:02:12.782:18.33--
40.40. Rodriguez, Gorgie Gutierrezjr, David JRFRSt. BrendanWestminster Christian2:13.8555:02:52.35--
41.60.Revere, Reese Pizzo, Zachary JRSOSouth DadeAmerican Heritage2:13.87235:02:08.2320--
44.44.Decker, James Monterreychanc, Damian SRSRNorth Broward PrepFAU High53:02:14.4952:13.85--
45.44.Gutierrezjr, David Monterreychanc, Damian SOSOBraddockMater Academy34:02:14.8946:02:16.79--
47.45.Talley , Joel Decker, James FRJRSouthwest MiamiNorth Broward Prep30:02:15.260835:02:08.2320--
54.44.DeLarosa, Adrian Bush, Aaron SRSRArchbishop McCarthyGulliver Prep46:02:16.7923:02:12.78--
60.40.Monterreychanc, Damian DeLarosa, Adrian SOJRSouth DadeSouthwest Miami2:18.3346:02:16.79--
61.23.Rodriquez, Jean Thompson, Daniel FRSRMater AcademySouthwest Miami2:18.96634:02:14.89--
62.60.Thompson, Daniel Rodriquez, Jean SOSOGulliver PrepMiramar2:19.98502:13.85--
89.34.Santana, Daniel Hernandez, Francisco JRFRWestminster ChristianFAU High55:02:52.3534:02:14.89--
800 m Run High School Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
25.10.30.Sanal, Demir Davis, Jason Gaines, Japrince SRSRSRDoral AcademyMiami SouthridgeMiami Central2:09.772:03.7132:08.6838---
 11.11.Davis, Jason Giambri, Yamik McDonald, Shain SRSRSRBoca RatonMiramarMiami Central2:02:04.15842:02:04.15842:04.73---
25.12.17.Tierney, Trace Stern, Blake Giambri, Yamik SRSOJRMiramarNSU University SchoolCooper CityDNF25:02:04.212:06.4579---
15.15.15.James, Elijah McDonald, Shain Rucker, Hudson JRSOSOGulliver PrepMiami SouthridgeMiami Southridge2:04.732:04.732:08.6838---
31.17.10.McDonald, Shain Loussaint, Valerie Stern, Blake SOSRSRBoca RatonNorth MiamiNSU University School2:09.772:05.42692:05.4269---
67.21.10.James, Elijah Joseph, Ephiam Stern, Blake SOSRFRMiami SouthridgeMiami CentralCooper City2:05.42692:06.45792:08.6838---
15.25.67.Bodden, Kristain Miguelena, Fernando James, Elijah SRJRSRNorth MiamiDoral AcademyCooper City2:04.732:07.83062:08.6838---
 28.32.Murillo, Isaac Bodden, Kristain Davis, Jason SRSRSOMiami SouthridgeMater AcademyBoca Raton2:06.45792:08.68382:05.4269---
15.30.10.Giambri, Yamik Murillo, Isaac Giambri, Yamik SRSRSRDoral AcademyCooper CityMiami Southridge25:02:04.213:02:09.422:08.6838---
15.31.39.Miguelena, Fernando Rucker, Hudson Miguelena, Fernando SRSOSOCelebrationCelebrationDoral Academy2:04.732:09.7725:02:04.21---
11.32.32.Loussaint, Valerie Sanal, Demir James, Elijah SRSRSRCooper CityGulliver PrepMiami Southridge2:04.732:09.852:21.300---
17.39.67.Rucker, Hudson Tierney, Trace Stern, Blake SRJRFRCardinal GibbonsBoca RatonMiramar25:02:04.2137:02:12.842:04.73---
12.67.21.Giambri, Yamik James, Elijah Miguelena, Fernando SRJRSRMiramarMiramarMiami Central25:02:04.212:21.3002:09.85---
67. 30.Bodden, Kristain Gaines, Japrince Murillo, Isaac SRFRJRMiramarCardinal GibbonsMiramar2:21.300DNF25:02:04.21---
800 m Run High School Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.14.Clemons, Emory Stewart Jr, Ralph FRSOAmerican HeritageBraddock2:02.6442:02:22.091217-
8. Aixala, Nicolas Stewart Jr, Ralph SRJRMiami ColumbusBraddock6:02:02.91725:02:17.9411-
14.20.Stark, George English-Brown, Samir FRSOPalmer TrinityCardinal Gibbons23:02:04.43662:07.4289--
20.8.Fatovic, Luke Aixala, Nicolas SOJRPine CrestFAU High39:02:06.22153:02:09.00--
24.42.Gassant, Clyve Fatovic, Luke SOSRFAU HighBraddock2:07.42892:16.568--
27.42.John, Zachariah Fatovic, Luke SOSOFAU HighMiami Columbus33:02:08.31753:02:09.00-11
29.24.Smith, Ben Garcia, Pedro JRSOArchbishop McCarthyFAU High53:02:09.0025:02:17.94--
42.52.English-Brown, Samir English-Brown, Samir JRJRCardinal GibbonsFAU High31:02:14.4625:02:17.94--
52.27.Murphy, Marquise Cantave, Sebastien SRSOHomesteadFAU High2:16.568DNF--
57.57.Nordheim, Sully Cantave, Sebastien JRSRBoca RatonPine Crest25:02:17.94DNF--
71.14.Stewart Jr, Ralph Aixala, Nicolas SRJRPembroke Pines CharterArchbishop McCarthy42:02:22.09153:02:09.00--
 24.Cantave, Sebastien John, Zachariah JRSOMiami ColumbusFAU HighDNF2:07.4289--
 27.Garcia, Pedro Nordheim, Sully JRSRBraddockBoca RatonDNF23:02:04.4366-11
800 m Run High School Section 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
13.1.13.Carvajal, Orlando Rigaba, Musa Brown, Malcolm SRSRJRMiami Coral ParkSouth DadePine Crest10:02:09.910713:01:55.9221:02:04.319105210301052
35.2.16.Carvajal, Orlando Simms, Keegan Brown, Malcolm JRSRFRChaminade-MadonnaMiami SouthridgeNorth Miami1:59.62581:56.5841:59.6258-768768
19.3.22.Falchook, Jared Dieuvil Jr., Jean Rizzo, Jack SOSRSODoral AcademyNorth MiamiCelebration13:01:55.921:59.625829:02:06.652103064617884
16.4.2.Dieuvil Jr., Jean Brown, Malcolm Bermudez, Damien JRSOSOMiami Coral ParkMiami ColumbusMiami Southridge2:01.371:59.8310:02:09.9107646171052-
16.5.35.FORD, AIDEN Bermudez, Damien Catala, Carlos JRSRJRMiami Coral ParkMiami Coral ParkMiami Coral Park29:02:06.6522:01.372:05.0651052884-
19.6.16.Catala, Carlos Moreno, Disner Rigaba, Musa JRSRSOPine CrestMiami SunsetNorth Miami13:01:55.9248:02:02.5491:59.8364617513513
16.9.9.Pineda, Jonathan Owens, Jabari Owens, Jabari SRSRFRMiami ColumbusPine CrestPine Crest11:02:06.19356:02:03.1862:01.37--884
2.13.9.Simms, Keegan Falchook, Jared Rigaba, Musa SOFRFRChaminade-MadonnaCelebrationPine Crest21:02:04.31921:02:04.31921:02:04.319884--
35.16.5.Owens, Jabari Pineda, Jonathan Owens, Tykwon SRJRSRMiami Coral ParkDoral AcademyDoral Academy2:02:10.96692:05.06510:02:09.9107---
18.18.6.Owens, Jabari Catala, Carlos Dieuvil Jr., Jean SRSOSODoral AcademyMiami Coral ParkDoral Academy21:02:04.31928:02:05.8322:05.065--768
9.19.3.Carvajal, Orlando Rizzo, Jack Owens, Jabari SOSRJRSouth DadePine CrestMiami Coral Park1:59.8311:02:06.193513:01:55.9264617--
1.22.5.Rigaba, Musa FORD, AIDEN Moreno, Disner SRSOSRMiami Coral ParkDoral AcademyDoral Academy11:02:06.193529:02:06.6522:01.37--513
9.33.16.Pineda, Jonathan Carvajal, Orlando Moreno, Disner SOJRSOMiami Coral ParkMiami Coral ParkPine Crest2:02:10.966910:02:09.91071:59.62581030-1052
1.35.33.Falchook, Jared Owens, Tykwon FORD, AIDEN SOSOFRDoral AcademyChaminade-MadonnaChaminade-Madonna2:02:10.96692:02:10.96691:56.584513--