January 19, 2019
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Seth Holden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.00 7
2 Josh Koenecke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.05 5
3 Sean Broihier JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.05 4
4 Brent Heilman SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.09 3
5 Troy DeBruin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.09 2
6 Brock Zartman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.10 1
7 Jim Hoesley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.15 -
8 Kyle Lichttenegger SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.18 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Ryan Send Senior Unattached 7.38
1 Seth Holden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.02
2 Josh Koenecke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.05
3 Sean Broihier JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.11
4 Kyle Lichttenegger SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.15
5 Brock Zartman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.11
6 Troy DeBruin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14
7 Jim Hoesley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.16
8 Brent Heilman SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.19
9 Charlie Handrick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.22
10 Joshua Desorcy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.23
11 Collin Meyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.23
12 Rob Willison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.29
13 Joel Shelp FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.30
14 Max Goulet SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.32
15 Justin Kotarak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.33
16 Will Seeser JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.40
17 Matthew Foster SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.40
18 Nathan Skroch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.49
19 Tyler Bodart SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.49
20 Drake Biolo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.51
21 Bobby Vang FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.62
22 Matt Prendergast FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.64
23 Alec Varani JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.67
24 Daniel Nesja FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.71
25 Kyle Gabel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.74
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kyle Lichttenegger SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.15
7 Jim Hoesley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.16
13 Joel Shelp FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.30
14 Max Goulet SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.32
15 Justin Kotarak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.33
16 Will Seeser JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.40
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Josh Koenecke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.05
5 Brock Zartman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.11
10 Joshua Desorcy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.23
17 Matthew Foster SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.40
20 Drake Biolo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.51
21 Bobby Vang FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.62
22 Matt Prendergast FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.64
23 Alec Varani JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.67
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Ryan Send Senior Unattached 7.38
1 Seth Holden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.02
6 Troy DeBruin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14
9 Charlie Handrick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.22
12 Rob Willison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.29
24 Daniel Nesja FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.71
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sean Broihier JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.11
8 Brent Heilman SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.19
11 Collin Meyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.23
18 Nathan Skroch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.49
19 Tyler Bodart SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.49
25 Kyle Gabel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.74