01/25 - January 26, 2019
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Reindl, Haleigh Gentilini, Lia FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau Claire31:02:17.27 2:47.094
2.12.Reed, Hanna Webb, Kathryn SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Superior2:18.908 42:02:24.4620
3.14.Brezinka, Isabelle Gentilini, Lia SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica2:21.1584 2:35.085
4.2.Plewa, Aria Rinke, Rhianna SO-2JR-3St. ScholasticaSt. Catherine2:24.3390 2:33.959
5.12.Hirsch, Michelle Hirsch, Michelle FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. Catherine42:02:24.4620 20:02:53.11
6.12.Riley, Sasha VanWatermeulen, Julia JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire27:02:24.6410 2:35.085
7.4.Morrier, Marie Reed, Hanna SR-4FR-1St. CatherineWis.-Eau Claire2:27.381 42:02:58.4585
8.21.LaBelle, Lisa LaBelle, Lisa JR-3SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireCrown58:02:29.362 20:02:53.11
9.1.Rinke, Rhianna VanWatermeulen, Julia JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth2:30.194 2:50.54
10.8.Webb, Kathryn VanWatermeulen, Julia JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior7:02:31.68 7:02:31.68
11.2.Martin, Juliette Asp, Lynnea SO-2SR-4St. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)2:33.959 2:27.381
12.20.Landry, Morgan LaBelle, Lisa FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireCrown32:02:34.57 31:02:17.27
13.17.Olson, Noelle Rinke, Rhianna FR-1JR-3CrownWis.-Eau Claire2:35.085 20:02:53.11
14.3.Ruhman, Michaela Asp, Lynnea SR-4FR-1Wis.-SuperiorSt. Catherine2:35.17 2:35.17
15.10.Dennis, Allie Riley, Sasha FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Crown29:02:39.12 29:02:39.12
16.8.VanWatermeulen, Julia Riley, Sasha FR-1JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau Claire2:43.91 31:02:17.27
17.13.Gentilini, Lia Morrier, Marie FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaCrown2:47.094 2:47.094
18.4.Asp, Lynnea Ruhman, Michaela SO-2SR-4CrownCrown2:48.16 2:50.54
19.20.Lux, Morgen Ruhman, Michaela SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire2:50.54 32:02:34.57
20.1.Darling, Jessica Martin, Juliette FR-1SO-2CrownMinnesota-Duluth20:02:53.11 2:33.959
21.20.Meyer, Emma Webb, Kathryn FR-1FR-1St. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)42:02:58.4585 42:02:58.4585
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
21.10.20.15.Dennis, Allie Webb, Kathryn Lux, Morgen Webb, Kathryn JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutMinnesota-DuluthCrownMinnesota-Duluth27:02:50.54337:02:31.6832:39.122022:02:47.0972
20.11.11.10.Webb, Kathryn Martin, Juliette Lux, Morgen Lux, Morgen FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2St. ScholasticaSt. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-Stout36:02:53.117740:02:33.959844:02:58.45136:02:53.1177
19.15.19.20.Meyer, Emma Dennis, Allie Darling, Jessica Meyer, Emma FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Crown40:02:33.95982:39.122037:02:31.68336:02:53.1177
15.17.15.21.Martin, Juliette Gentilini, Lia Webb, Kathryn Gentilini, Lia SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1CrownSt. ScholasticaCrownNorthwestern (Minn.)44:02:58.45122:02:47.097222:02:47.097237:02:31.683
21.19.19.19.Meyer, Emma Lux, Morgen Meyer, Emma Martin, Juliette FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2St. CatherineWis.-StoutNorthwestern (Minn.)Crown36:02:53.117727:02:50.54327:02:50.54336:02:53.1177
15.20.21.17.Martin, Juliette Darling, Jessica Darling, Jessica Webb, Kathryn FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. CatherineCrownWis.-StoutSt. Scholastica37:02:31.68336:02:53.117744:02:58.45137:02:31.683
10.21.20.10.Webb, Kathryn Meyer, Emma Dennis, Allie Dennis, Allie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. CatherineSt. CatherineSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth37:02:31.68344:02:58.45137:02:31.68336:02:53.1177
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.13.8.18.13.12.Ruhman, Michaela VanWatermeulen, Julia LaBelle, Lisa LaBelle, Lisa Asp, Lynnea LaBelle, Lisa FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireCrownWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireCrownWis.-Superior58:02:29.3651:02:35.0858:02:29.36554:02:34.57751:02:35.0835:02:43.917
13.13.12.14.13.16.Asp, Lynnea Olson, Noelle Landry, Morgan Landry, Morgan LaBelle, Lisa LaBelle, Lisa FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireCrownWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)1:02:35.081:02:35.0854:02:34.577539:02:48.168754:02:34.577558:02:29.365
13.18.13.14.16.14.LaBelle, Lisa VanWatermeulen, Julia Olson, Noelle LaBelle, Lisa Ruhman, Michaela Ruhman, Michaela FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4CrownCrownCrownWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau Claire54:02:34.577558:02:29.3651:02:35.081:02:35.0839:02:48.168758:02:29.365
18.16.14.18.14.13.VanWatermeulen, Julia VanWatermeulen, Julia Ruhman, Michaela Asp, Lynnea LaBelle, Lisa LaBelle, Lisa SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Superior1:02:35.081:02:35.0857:02:35.1757:02:35.1757:02:35.171:02:35.08
12.14.16.18.8.12.Olson, Noelle Ruhman, Michaela VanWatermeulen, Julia Landry, Morgan Asp, Lynnea VanWatermeulen, Julia FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)CrownSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau ClaireCrown1:02:35.0839:02:48.168735:02:43.91735:02:43.91739:02:48.16871:02:35.08
12.16.18.14.16.12.Ruhman, Michaela Landry, Morgan Asp, Lynnea Olson, Noelle Ruhman, Michaela Ruhman, Michaela FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1CrownWis.-SuperiorCrownCrownWis.-SuperiorSaint Mary's (Minn.)35:02:43.9171:02:35.0839:02:48.168758:02:29.36557:02:35.1754:02:34.5775
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.6.5.Rinke, Rhianna Reindl, Haleigh Reed, Hanna Reindl, Haleigh FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau Claire2:18.9015:02:17.2715:02:17.2757:02:24.3365
4.2.5.3.Riley, Sasha Reed, Hanna Reindl, Haleigh Brezinka, Isabelle SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-Duluth50:02:30.192:18.9042:02:27.384644:02:21.1525
4.3.3.2.Rinke, Rhianna Brezinka, Isabelle Morrier, Marie Morrier, Marie SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau Claire44:02:21.152544:02:21.152557:02:24.336523:02:24.46
1.4.6.4.Reed, Hanna Plewa, Aria Hirsch, Michelle Reed, Hanna FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaWis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-Duluth15:02:17.2757:02:24.336542:02:27.384644:02:21.1525
7.5.9.5.Reed, Hanna Hirsch, Michelle Hirsch, Michelle Riley, Sasha SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Eau ClaireSt. ScholasticaWis.-Eau Claire50:02:30.1923:02:24.462:18.9023:02:24.46
7.6.4.2.Riley, Sasha Riley, Sasha Hirsch, Michelle Morrier, Marie FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-Duluth15:02:17.272:24.64222:24.64222:18.90
3.7.5.4.Hirsch, Michelle Morrier, Marie Reed, Hanna Plewa, Aria JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. CatherineWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire23:02:24.4642:02:27.384650:02:30.1950:02:30.19
1.9.1.9.Hirsch, Michelle Rinke, Rhianna Reindl, Haleigh Riley, Sasha FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1St. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth42:02:27.384650:02:30.1944:02:21.15252:24.6422