January 6, 2019
|
Tennessee State-Indoor Track - Nashville, TN
|
209m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Francis, Cecilia SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 25.52
2. Wilder, Kyra FR-1 Austin Peay 25.74
3. Johnson, Tiyanna FR-1 Austin Peay 25.96
4. Castor, Mirlege SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 25.96
5. Perry - Grimes, Maya JR-3 Austin Peay 26.00
6. Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   Unattached 26.11
7. Henry, Calandra   Unattached 26.33
8. Banks, Mikayla SR-4 Tennessee St. 26.40
9. Tolbert, Tymeitha JR-3 Austin Peay 26.62
10. McClelland, Camaryn FR-1 Austin Peay 26.62
11. Bryant, Natalya   Unattached 26.62
12. McMillen, Heather   Unattached 26.89
13. Blair, Re'Anna SO-2 Tennessee St. 27.10
14. Younginer, Gabrielle SR-4 Tennessee St. 27.29
15. Hill, Faith   Unattached 27.43
16. Treadwell, Robin JR-3 Tennessee St. 27.52
17. Horton, Angel SO-2 Tennessee St. 27.62
18. Williamson, Mckenzie   Unattached 27.69
19. Patterson, Alexis   Unattached 27.74
20. Haynes, Precious FR-1 Alabama A&M 27.76
21. Spinks, Kala JR-3 Alabama A&M 27.82
22. Yarborough, NaDera SO-2 Voorhees 27.84
23. Verges, Elaina SO-2 Tennessee St. 27.87
24. Sanders, Kassandra SO-2 Tennessee St. 27.94
25. Dennis, Carace   Unattached 27.96
26. Neal, Jayla FR-1 Alabama A&M 28.08
27. Snow, Adriana   Unattached 28.15
28. Wilson, Zy'Eisha FR-1 Alabama A&M 28.18
29. Toppin, Cimone JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28.26
30. Williams, Angelina   Unattached 28.29
31. Reed, Ashlee   Unattached 28.33
32. Woodson, Samantha   Unattached 28.60
33. Williams, Kayla   Unattached 28.75
34. Rice, Jalyn   Unattached 28.80
35. Swann, Nadiyah   Unattached 28.83
36. Battle, Ariahna   Unattached 28.84
37. Bailey, Airyanna FR-1 Tennessee St. 28.98
38. Daniels, Nakila   Unattached 29.24
39. Garrett, Anisah   Unattached 29.37
40. Varnado, Martayjah   Unattached 29.53
41. Davis, Devinique JR-3 Tennessee St. 29.68
42. Ledlow, Ayanna   Unattached 29.78
43. Joy, Amya   Unattached 30.29
44. Chapman, Dejana FR-1 Alabama A&M 30.38
45. Miles, Nyla   Unattached 30.42
46. Demery, Tacari   Unattached 31.07
47. Baker, Carissa   Kentucky State 34.18
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Francis, Cecilia SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 25.52
2. Castor, Mirlege SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 25.96
3. Demery, Tacari   Unattached 31.07
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilder, Kyra FR-1 Austin Peay 25.74
2. Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   Unattached 26.11
3. Banks, Mikayla SR-4 Tennessee St. 26.40
4. Tolbert, Tymeitha JR-3 Austin Peay 26.62
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perry - Grimes, Maya JR-3 Austin Peay 26.00
2. McMillen, Heather   Unattached 26.89
3. Hill, Faith   Unattached 27.43
4. Horton, Angel SO-2 Tennessee St. 27.62
5. Williams, Kayla   Unattached 28.75
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClelland, Camaryn FR-1 Austin Peay 26.62
2. Blair, Re'Anna SO-2 Tennessee St. 27.10
3. Williamson, Mckenzie   Unattached 27.69
4. Swann, Nadiyah   Unattached 28.83
5. Baker, Carissa   Kentucky State 34.18
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henry, Calandra   Unattached 26.33
2. Treadwell, Robin JR-3 Tennessee St. 27.52
3. Haynes, Precious FR-1 Alabama A&M 27.76
4. Chapman, Dejana FR-1 Alabama A&M 30.38
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spinks, Kala JR-3 Alabama A&M 27.82
2. Yarborough, NaDera SO-2 Voorhees 27.84
3. Neal, Jayla FR-1 Alabama A&M 28.08
4. Wilson, Zy'Eisha FR-1 Alabama A&M 28.18
5. Bailey, Airyanna FR-1 Tennessee St. 28.98
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bryant, Natalya   Unattached 26.62
2. Younginer, Gabrielle SR-4 Tennessee St. 27.29
3. Verges, Elaina SO-2 Tennessee St. 27.87
4. Sanders, Kassandra SO-2 Tennessee St. 27.94
5. Snow, Adriana   Unattached 28.15
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woodson, Samantha   Unattached 28.60
2. Battle, Ariahna   Unattached 28.84
3. Daniels, Nakila   Unattached 29.24
4. Davis, Devinique JR-3 Tennessee St. 29.68
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dennis, Carace   Unattached 27.96
2. Rice, Jalyn   Unattached 28.80
3. Ledlow, Ayanna   Unattached 29.78
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garrett, Anisah   Unattached 29.37
2. Varnado, Martayjah   Unattached 29.53
3. Joy, Amya   Unattached 30.29
4. Miles, Nyla   Unattached 30.42
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Tiyanna FR-1 Austin Peay 25.96
2. Patterson, Alexis   Unattached 27.74
3. Toppin, Cimone JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28.26
4. Williams, Angelina   Unattached 28.29
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reed, Ashlee   Unattached 28.33