February 8- 9, 2019
|
Mesa CC (I) - Mesa, AZ
|
400m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Calvin Wilson SO-2 Paradise Valley 48.90
2 Andrew Tate   Phoenix Elite 49.37
3 Idris K   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 49.70
4 Marquis Brown-Tiller SO-2 Mesa CC 49.72
5 William Blocker FR-1 Mesa CC 50.11
6 Van Harvey   Unattached 50.18
7 Marcus Fox FR-1 Paradise Valley 50.32
8 Jamal Miller FR-1 Glendale CC 50.92
9 Bryce Clemons SO-2 Mesa CC 50.92
10 Tre'Ron Griffith FR-1 Glendale CC 51.13
11 Francois Jones   West coast striders track club 51.34
12 Demari Nicholson FR-1 Central Arizona 51.36
13 Khory Henry FR-1 Pima CC 52.07
14 James Lara FR-1 Mesa CC 52.37
15 Issa Abdikadir SO-2 Pima CC 52.54
16 Kyle Kerr FR-1 Glendale CC 52.60
17 Isaiah Scoville FR-1 Central Arizona 52.71
18 Jake Virga Sophomore Unattached 52.91
19 Clifton Johnson FR-1 Central Arizona 52.92
20 Michael Trimble FR-1 Paradise Valley 53.35
21 Marcangello Fox   Unattached 53.43
22 Mabior Reyak SO-2 Paradise Valley 54.26
23 Camron Thomas FR-1 Central Arizona 55.08
24 Josh Robbins   AZ Flames Track Club 55.82
25 London Brown FR-1 Glendale CC 58.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Issa Abdikadir SO-2 Pima CC 52.54
23 Camron Thomas FR-1 Central Arizona 55.08
24 Josh Robbins   AZ Flames Track Club 55.82
25 London Brown FR-1 Glendale CC 58.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Francois Jones   West coast striders track club 51.34
14 James Lara FR-1 Mesa CC 52.37
17 Isaiah Scoville FR-1 Central Arizona 52.71
18 Jake Virga Sophomore Unattached 52.91
19 Clifton Johnson FR-1 Central Arizona 52.92
20 Michael Trimble FR-1 Paradise Valley 53.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 William Blocker FR-1 Mesa CC 50.11
6 Van Harvey   Unattached 50.18
10 Tre'Ron Griffith FR-1 Glendale CC 51.13
12 Demari Nicholson FR-1 Central Arizona 51.36
13 Khory Henry FR-1 Pima CC 52.07
16 Kyle Kerr FR-1 Glendale CC 52.60
21 Marcangello Fox   Unattached 53.43
22 Mabior Reyak SO-2 Paradise Valley 54.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Calvin Wilson SO-2 Paradise Valley 48.90
2 Andrew Tate   Phoenix Elite 49.37
3 Idris K   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 49.70
4 Marquis Brown-Tiller SO-2 Mesa CC 49.72
7 Marcus Fox FR-1 Paradise Valley 50.32
8 Jamal Miller FR-1 Glendale CC 50.92
9 Bryce Clemons SO-2 Mesa CC 50.92