April 20, 2019
|
Miami Ohio - Oxford, OH
|

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Finley McLear   Unattached 1:53.58
2 Jonathan Fee SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 1:54.59
3 Peter Cooke SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1:54.68
4 Noah Schaub SR-4 Bowling Green 1:57.86
5 Cesar Arellano FR-1 Bowling Green 1:59.49
6 Andrew Sholl JR-3 Cedarville 1:59.88
7 Alejandro Flores   Unattached 2:00.46
8 Matthew McCormick-Nerlinger FR-1 Cedarville 2:01.80
9 Dismas Koech JR-3 Toledo 2:01.81
10 Samuel Harper SR-4 Cedarville 2:02.44
11 Isaac Lacroix SR-4 Cedarville 2:02.93
12 Micah Smart JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:03.17
13 Chris Landadio SO-2 Cedarville 2:05.73
14 anthony howard   Cincinnati Running Club 2:06.00
15 Camren Warner SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:07.34
16 Wade Kyser SR-4 Cedarville 2:08.23
17 Dawson Block FR-1 Cedarville 2:08.48
18 Anthony Reeves SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 2:08.94
19 Abel Nijakowski FR-1 Bowling Green 2:12.18
20 Jimmy Shultz SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:15.67
  Joel Pensworth JR-3 Cedarville DNS
  Patrick Hasler   Unattached DNS
  Sam Pearl   Miami Running Club DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Finley McLear   Unattached 1:53.58
2 Jonathan Fee SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 1:54.59
3 Peter Cooke SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1:54.68
4 Noah Schaub SR-4 Bowling Green 1:57.86
5 Cesar Arellano FR-1 Bowling Green 1:59.49
7 Alejandro Flores   Unattached 2:00.46
8 Matthew McCormick-Nerlinger FR-1 Cedarville 2:01.80
14 anthony howard   Cincinnati Running Club 2:06.00
18 Anthony Reeves SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 2:08.94
19 Abel Nijakowski FR-1 Bowling Green 2:12.18
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Andrew Sholl JR-3 Cedarville 1:38.31 2:11.87 1:59.88 1:32.31 2:15.47 2:29.85
9 Dismas Koech JR-3 Toledo 2:35.92 1:36.23 2:01.81 1:52.07 1:48.41 1:58.16
10 Samuel Harper SR-4 Cedarville 1:56.32 1:34.28 2:02.44 2:06.12 2:03.67 2:17.14
11 Isaac Lacroix SR-4 Cedarville 2:06.62 2:12.77 2:02.93 2:28.75 1:30.97 2:17.69
12 Micah Smart JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1:41.00 2:10.56 2:03.17 1:48.39 1:32.38 2:16.72
13 Chris Landadio SO-2 Cedarville 1:35.56 1:55.68 2:05.73 2:29.62 2:25.85 1:48.13
15 Camren Warner SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:45.55 2:11.16 2:07.34 2:14.98 1:46.97 2:32.81
16 Wade Kyser SR-4 Cedarville 1:51.56 2:15.93 2:08.23 1:46.43 2:04.39 1:33.61
17 Dawson Block FR-1 Cedarville 1:47.93 1:51.78 2:08.48 1:53.07 1:36.36 2:09.77
20 Jimmy Shultz SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:03.46 1:52.61 2:15.67 2:02.11 2:10.25 1:56.68
  Joel Pensworth JR-3 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Patrick Hasler   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sam Pearl   Miami Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS