January 12, 2019
|
Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Benner JR-3 Purdue 4:54.48 4:54.48 6:02.21 5:35.71 5:20.99 5:12.15 5:32.77 10
2 Jocelyn Long FR-1 Notre Dame 4:57.87 4:45.96 4:04.26 6:27.24 6:21.28 5:21.70 6:15.32 8
3 Jenna Halderman SR-4 Purdue 4:58.68 5:40.50 6:28.29 5:10.63 4:28.82 6:04.39 6:07.38 6
4 Maddy Denner FR-1 Notre Dame 4:58.69 3:44.02 4:01.94 5:07.65 4:43.76 5:01.68 4:40.77 4
5 Rachel Yuska SR-4 Purdue 4:58.75 5:01.74 4:37.84 5:13.69 6:07.47 5:49.54 4:46.80 1
6 Kyra Ball JR-3 Purdue 5:00.43 5:27.47 5:30.48 4:57.43 6:15.54 5:00.43 4:00.35 -
7 Libby Bowling SO-2 IUPUI 5:05.86 5:48.68 4:56.69 4:13.87 6:10.09 6:10.09 4:59.75 -
8 Elizabeth Hannon JR-3 Notre Dame 5:06.05 5:55.02 5:51.96 4:20.15 4:47.69 5:33.60 4:17.09 -
9 Isabelle Sparreo FR-1 Purdue 5:06.95 5:34.58 3:50.22 5:25.37 5:40.72 4:42.40 4:27.05 -
10 Nora Finegan SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:07.35 6:39.56 5:50.38 5:41.16 5:53.46 5:25.80 5:56.53 -
11 Gabi Broschard   Unattached 5:08.52 3:54.48 4:43.84 3:51.39 4:46.93 4:19.16 4:19.16 -
12 Katie Rose Blachowicz FR-1 Notre Dame 5:09.58 6:36.27 3:39.81 4:47.91 6:23.88 5:34.35 6:17.69 -
13 Megan Slamkowski SO-2 Purdue 5:09.70 3:36.79 5:22.09 4:04.67 6:36.42 5:03.51 6:39.52 -
14 Ericka Hibser SR-4 Northern Illinois 5:10.14 4:01.91 5:19.45 6:02.87 5:22.55 6:40.08 4:11.22 -
15 Vivian Overbeck JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:11.05 6:13.26 6:31.93 6:03.93 3:40.85 6:16.37 3:59.51 -
16 MaryClare Leonard SO-2 Notre Dame 5:11.27 6:41.54 6:35.32 4:43.26 4:05.91 5:57.96 6:04.19 -
17 Madison Ronzone JR-3 Notre Dame 5:11.62 6:26.41 6:32.65 5:39.67 4:09.30 6:01.48 6:04.60 -
18 Daly Galloway FR-1 Northern Illinois 5:13.29 5:10.16 6:12.82 3:58.10 5:19.56 5:16.43 6:25.35 -
19 Mary Abramson SR-4 Purdue 5:13.35 4:26.35 6:37.96 3:58.15 4:01.28 5:16.49 4:38.89 -
20 Olivia Niziolek FR-1 Notre Dame 5:13.49 6:31.87 4:23.34 5:13.49 6:25.60 6:31.87 5:47.98 -
21 Madelyn VanBlunk FR-1 Notre Dame 5:13.91 4:07.99 6:35.53 3:42.88 4:39.38 4:42.52 4:11.13 -
22 Rachel Anderson SO-2 Purdue 5:17.87 4:04.76 5:21.05 3:48.87 6:11.91 5:40.12 5:59.20 -
23 Taylor Mortensen SO-2 Purdue 5:18.18 4:52.73 6:44.09 4:33.64 4:17.73 5:59.55 5:40.46 -
24 Sara Atkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:18.73 5:12.36 4:46.86 4:43.67 6:03.36 4:34.11 4:27.74 -
25 Jessica Backherms JR-3 IUPUI 5:24.92 6:39.66 4:10.19 5:28.17 3:57.20 6:46.15 5:34.67 -
26 Anna Morozov FR-1 Purdue 5:25.70 4:01.02 4:27.08 5:38.73 6:34.10 6:01.53 7:00.16 -
27 Shelby Pake JR-3 IUPUI 5:26.91 6:15.95 5:04.03 4:11.72 4:14.99 4:41.15 4:47.68 -
28 Lauren Radenhausen JR-3 Louisville 5:27.14 6:29.30 7:02.01 6:03.13 6:19.49 5:10.79 5:10.79 -
29 Janine Orvis SO-2 IUPUI 5:27.83 3:52.76 5:37.67 5:24.56 5:01.61 4:15.71 5:50.78 -
30 Renee Studt   Unattached 5:28.28 6:40.51 5:47.98 4:02.93 5:21.72 6:07.68 4:32.48 -
31 Hannah Mezidor SO-2 Alabama State 5:32.93 5:49.58 4:09.70 4:13.03 6:39.52 6:39.52 5:22.95 -
32 Vinnelle Grant FR-1 Alabama State 5:37.17 6:00.78 6:14.26 5:37.17 6:27.75 6:14.26 5:13.57 -
33 Alex Schwartz FR-1 IUPUI 5:38.54 5:21.62 5:45.31 4:34.22 4:17.29 6:42.87 6:22.55 -
34 Mariyah Archibald FR-1 Alabama State 5:38.86 4:14.15 5:38.86 5:49.03 5:59.20 4:41.26 5:15.14 -
35 Anna Dolce   Unattached 5:39.56 7:11.25 5:02.21 5:02.21 6:30.50 3:57.70 5:02.21 -
  Alyssa Christoffer   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Katie Hovet   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Benner JR-3 Purdue 6:19.88 4:10.31 3:49.70 4:51.54 4:54.48 10
2 Jocelyn Long FR-1 Notre Dame 5:54.47 4:37.02 5:03.83 6:09.36 4:57.87 8
3 Jenna Halderman SR-4 Purdue 5:22.58 5:58.42 3:49.99 5:52.45 4:58.68 6
4 Maddy Denner FR-1 Notre Dame 6:16.35 6:19.34 4:10.90 6:16.35 4:58.69 4
5 Rachel Yuska SR-4 Purdue 5:10.70 5:52.53 6:01.49 4:58.75 4:58.75 1
7 Libby Bowling SO-2 IUPUI 4:04.69 5:27.27 6:00.92 6:22.33 5:05.86 -
8 Elizabeth Hannon JR-3 Notre Dame 6:25.63 6:34.81 6:13.39 4:41.57 5:06.05 -
10 Nora Finegan SO-2 Northern Illinois 4:18.18 3:35.15 5:25.80 5:35.02 5:07.35 -
11 Gabi Broschard   Unattached 4:31.50 5:27.04 5:36.29 5:11.61 5:08.52 -
13 Megan Slamkowski SO-2 Purdue 5:22.09 5:59.26 6:30.23 5:59.26 5:09.70 -
14 Ericka Hibser SR-4 Northern Illinois 3:37.10 4:05.01 5:38.06 5:34.96 5:10.14 -
20 Olivia Niziolek FR-1 Notre Dame 3:39.45 6:19.33 4:07.66 4:32.74 5:13.49 -
  Katie Hovet   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Kyra Ball JR-3 Purdue 5:00.43 3:33.31 -
9 Isabelle Sparreo FR-1 Purdue 5:06.95 4:27.05 -
12 Katie Rose Blachowicz FR-1 Notre Dame 5:09.58 6:23.88 -
15 Vivian Overbeck JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:11.05 3:50.18 -
16 MaryClare Leonard SO-2 Notre Dame 5:11.27 3:50.34 -
17 Madison Ronzone JR-3 Notre Dame 5:11.62 4:12.42 -
18 Daly Galloway FR-1 Northern Illinois 5:13.29 4:35.70 -
19 Mary Abramson SR-4 Purdue 5:13.35 5:32.16 -
21 Madelyn VanBlunk FR-1 Notre Dame 5:13.91 6:22.97 -
22 Rachel Anderson SO-2 Purdue 5:17.87 4:01.59 -
23 Taylor Mortensen SO-2 Purdue 5:18.18 3:55.46 -
26 Anna Morozov FR-1 Purdue 5:25.70 5:22.45 -
  Alyssa Christoffer   Unattached DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Sara Atkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:18.73 -
25 Jessica Backherms JR-3 IUPUI 5:24.92 -
27 Shelby Pake JR-3 IUPUI 5:26.91 -
28 Lauren Radenhausen JR-3 Louisville 5:27.14 -
29 Janine Orvis SO-2 IUPUI 5:27.83 -
30 Renee Studt   Unattached 5:28.28 -
31 Hannah Mezidor SO-2 Alabama State 5:32.93 -
32 Vinnelle Grant FR-1 Alabama State 5:37.17 -
33 Alex Schwartz FR-1 IUPUI 5:38.54 -
34 Mariyah Archibald FR-1 Alabama State 5:38.86 -
35 Anna Dolce   Unattached 5:39.56 -