March 1, 2019
|
Bartram Trail - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 22.04 10
2 Jalen Chance SR Bishop Snyder 22.14 8
3 Zach Nelson SR Bartram Trail 22.66 6
4 Chase Ruskin SR Bartram Trail 22.78 5
5 Carlton Gantt SR Ribault 22.95 4
6 Jordan Carson SR Ribault 23.12 3
7 Nosaj Mitchell JR Bishop Snyder 23.24 2
8 Ethan Howell SR Bartram Trail 23.54 1
9 Dominick Altomare SR Bartram Trail 23.89 -
10 Tyler Mouradian JR Providence 23.93 -
11 Jeffrey Stiles FR Bartram Trail 23.98 -
12 Ericksen McConnell SO Orange Park 24.06 -
13 Kaleo Fowler SR Bartram Trail 24.25 -
14 Antwaun Cooper SR Orange Park 24.34 -
15 Joseph Bryant SR Creekside 24.36 -
16 Khalil McLaughlin SO Bishop Snyder 24.37 -
17 Austin Way JR Bartram Trail 24.62 -
18 James Meade JR St. Augustine 24.74 -
19 Adam Yocum JR Bartram Trail 24.79 -
20 Jacob Ritchie SO Creekside 25.05 -
21 Quinn Sieger JR Creekside 25.09 -
22 Keanan Restall SR Orange Park 25.10 -
23 Sam Smith FR Palatka 25.22 -
24 Darrell Myers SO St. Augustine 25.30 -
25 Franco Pore SR Bishop Kenny 25.35 -
26 Dylan Nobles FR Providence 25.64 -
27 L. Carter Chappell FR Providence 25.73 -
28 Robert Stovall FR Creekside 25.94 -
29 Lucas Sams SO Bishop Kenny 26.51 -
30 Matthew Blaquiere JR Bishop Kenny 27.34 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Carlton Gantt SR Ribault 22.95 4
15 Joseph Bryant SR Creekside 24.36 -
20 Jacob Ritchie SO Creekside 25.05 -
21 Quinn Sieger JR Creekside 25.09 -
22 Keanan Restall SR Orange Park 25.10 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Sam Smith FR Palatka 25.22 -
26 Dylan Nobles FR Providence 25.64 -
28 Robert Stovall FR Creekside 25.94 -
29 Lucas Sams SO Bishop Kenny 26.51 -
30 Matthew Blaquiere JR Bishop Kenny 27.34 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Nosaj Mitchell JR Bishop Snyder 23.24 2
16 Khalil McLaughlin SO Bishop Snyder 24.37 -
18 James Meade JR St. Augustine 24.74 -
24 Darrell Myers SO St. Augustine 25.30 -
25 Franco Pore SR Bishop Kenny 25.35 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Dominick Altomare SR Bartram Trail 23.89 -
10 Tyler Mouradian JR Providence 23.93 -
12 Ericksen McConnell SO Orange Park 24.06 -
19 Adam Yocum JR Bartram Trail 24.79 -
27 L. Carter Chappell FR Providence 25.73 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jordan Carson SR Ribault 23.12 3
8 Ethan Howell SR Bartram Trail 23.54 1
11 Jeffrey Stiles FR Bartram Trail 23.98 -
13 Kaleo Fowler SR Bartram Trail 24.25 -
14 Antwaun Cooper SR Orange Park 24.34 -
17 Austin Way JR Bartram Trail 24.62 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 22.04 10
2 Jalen Chance SR Bishop Snyder 22.14 8
3 Zach Nelson SR Bartram Trail 22.66 6
4 Chase Ruskin SR Bartram Trail 22.78 5