February 2, 2019
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelsey McLaurin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.16
2 Celina Mayforth SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.16
3 Elizabeth McCadd SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.95
4 Terranecia Gayden SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 26.97
5 Amanda Timm JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 27.00
6 Celine Ratulowski FR-1 St. Xavier 27.03
7 Brittany Lee FR-1 Carthage 27.54
8 Rachael Ramon SO-2 DuPage 27.56
9 Ariyona Wallace FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.62
10 Joselynn Allen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.69
11 Janelle Taylor JR-3 Carthage 27.80
12 Carly Horak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.85
13 Megan Krisch FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.91
14 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.99
15 Hope Evans FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.25
16 Asia Rance SO-2 Lincoln College 28.35
17 Blessing Egbulefu FR-1 St. Xavier 28.38
17 Johanna Allen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.38
19 Abigail Olcott JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 28.60
20 Kaelyn Hamalle FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 28.74
21 Jaylissa Timothy FR-1 Lincoln College 28.97
22 Muabon Paye SO-2 Trinity Christian 29.17
23 Grace Draper FR-1 DuPage 29.26
24 Janna Hollingsworth FR-1 Carthage 29.64
25 Carissa Wisse JR-3 Trinity Christian 29.75
26 Mminika Effiong   Illinois Tech 29.79
26 Sydney Hartnett FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 29.79
28 Lauren Kainrath SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 29.80
29 Madelyn Clausen SO-2 Trinity Christian 29.94
30 Marie Staub   Illinois Tech 30.35
31 Jackie Eck SO-2 Lewis 30.48
32 Marvah-Lee Alexis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 30.53
33 Elyse Panzella FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 30.57
34 Reaganne Graff FR-1 Judson 30.81
35 Hannah Sears SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 31.11
36 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 31.19
37 Sarah DeVries SO-2 Trinity Christian 31.37
38 Maggie Werts FR-1 Lincoln College 31.46
39 Bailie Fredlock JR-3 Trinity Christian 34.53
40 Bethany VanderPloeg SO-2 Trinity Christian 34.96
41 Briana Zanayed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Marvah-Lee Alexis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 30.53
33 Elyse Panzella FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 30.57
34 Reaganne Graff FR-1 Judson 30.81
36 Lauren Walsh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 31.19
37 Sarah DeVries SO-2 Trinity Christian 31.37
39 Bailie Fredlock JR-3 Trinity Christian 34.53
40 Bethany VanderPloeg SO-2 Trinity Christian 34.96
41 Briana Zanayed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Sydney Hartnett FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 29.79
26 Mminika Effiong   Illinois Tech 29.79
29 Madelyn Clausen SO-2 Trinity Christian 29.94
30 Marie Staub   Illinois Tech 30.35
31 Jackie Eck SO-2 Lewis 30.48
35 Hannah Sears SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 31.11
38 Maggie Werts FR-1 Lincoln College 31.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Hope Evans FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.25
16 Asia Rance SO-2 Lincoln College 28.35
17 Blessing Egbulefu FR-1 St. Xavier 28.38
21 Jaylissa Timothy FR-1 Lincoln College 28.97
23 Grace Draper FR-1 DuPage 29.26
25 Carissa Wisse JR-3 Trinity Christian 29.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Brittany Lee FR-1 Carthage 27.54
11 Janelle Taylor JR-3 Carthage 27.80
12 Carly Horak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.85
17 Johanna Allen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.38
22 Muabon Paye SO-2 Trinity Christian 29.17
24 Janna Hollingsworth FR-1 Carthage 29.64
28 Lauren Kainrath SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 29.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Terranecia Gayden SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 26.97
10 Joselynn Allen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.69
13 Megan Krisch FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.91
14 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.99
19 Abigail Olcott JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 28.60
20 Kaelyn Hamalle FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 28.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelsey McLaurin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.16
2 Celina Mayforth SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.16
3 Elizabeth McCadd SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.95
5 Amanda Timm JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 27.00
6 Celine Ratulowski FR-1 St. Xavier 27.03
8 Rachael Ramon SO-2 DuPage 27.56
9 Ariyona Wallace FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.62