February 2, 2019
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karalynn Brock SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 13:05.42 11:49.41 9:23.73 10:33.40 9:49.07
2 Jaclyn Latocha FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8:04.29 10:52.18 13:14.24 10:45.72 7:57.84
3 Jenna Fiore FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:06.65 13:17.36 7:44.04 10:53.57 9:15.54
4 Grace Maletich JR-3 St. Xavier 8:17.07 9:42.10 8:17.07 10:54.04 8:43.24
5 Nicole Syverson SR-4 Trinity Christian 7:40.79 9:06.36 7:40.79 10:58.26 13:55.99
6 Sarai Vargas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 14:14.81 13:14.71 14:14.81 11:07.82 9:00.94
7 Rebecca Kaefring SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10:45.69 11:26.05 14:20.92 11:12.59 10:25.51
8 Hailey Widder SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9:27.36 7:59.55 13:30.51 11:15.42 12:09.46
9 April Goetz SO-2 Lincoln College 11:57.48 11:16.86 13:39.00 11:16.86 10:02.41
10 Molly Cullinane FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8:08.79 11:18.87 13:27.86 11:18.87 13:48.23
11 Hope Fathman SR-4 Trinity Christian 11:20.78 8:01.36 9:58.26 11:27.65 11:41.41
12 Megan Beach   Northwestern University 9:27.20 11:31.70 11:45.54 11:31.70 12:20.12
13 Allyson McLaughlin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10:35.58 8:57.80 14:33.04 11:38.43 14:40.03
14 Charleen Mascote SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:19.45 8:45.35 8:45.35 11:40.46 13:25.53
15 Marisa Monbrod SR-4 Carthage 8:13.62 10:41.71 10:55.81 11:45.17 9:59.40
16 Emma Kumer   Northwestern University 10:23.34 12:30.84 11:12.93 11:48.34 11:48.34
17 Stephanie Cruz JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:16.19 9:39.78 8:35.36 11:55.77 9:39.78
18 Naomi Dahlquist FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 14:58.67 8:44.82 12:42.07 11:58.93 8:59.20
19 Libby Henry FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 14:29.12 14:07.39 15:12.57 12:04.26 12:47.72
20 Allison Hering JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 15:18.92 14:42.46 8:52.39 12:09.30 15:11.63
21 Tasneem Jaber SO-2 St. Xavier 15:31.33 8:48.00 14:25.33 12:13.33 10:45.33
22 Fatima Chaudhry JR-3 Judson 9:10.05 12:23.31 10:02.09 12:23.31 9:47.22
23 Rachel Mueller FR-1 Judson 14:58.89 9:00.86 12:03.69 12:41.77 11:02.74
24 Molly Miklosz SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10:34.23 16:06.82 11:05.17 12:53.45 10:03.30
25 Christine Trovato SO-2 St. Xavier 12:23.26 16:38.75 9:32.93 12:54.22 11:29.06
26 Jasmine Jackson SO-2 Judson 15:24.63 13:51.39 14:22.47 12:57.00 9:11.67
27 Jozie Macias JR-3 St. Xavier 12:53.53 16:14.97 13:57.99 13:25.76 12:21.30
28 Theresa Orr FR-1 St. Xavier 12:10.12 12:34.46 16:45.94 13:31.24 15:41.04
29 Deanna Anglin JR-3 Lincoln College 12:29.43 15:14.13 10:42.37 13:43.54 17:25.90
30 Madalyn Urig FR-1 Illinois Tech 10:53.19 11:37.92 15:48.46 14:54.77 14:01.09
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Naomi Dahlquist FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 14:51.48 12:49.26 15:27.42 11:58.93
19 Libby Henry FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13:52.90 14:00.15 12:54.96 12:04.26
23 Rachel Mueller FR-1 Judson 15:21.75 15:14.13 14:43.66 12:41.77
25 Christine Trovato SO-2 St. Xavier 10:03.90 9:25.18 15:36.81 12:54.22
26 Jasmine Jackson SO-2 Judson 9:11.67 13:04.77 9:42.75 12:57.00
27 Jozie Macias JR-3 St. Xavier 10:12.38 15:10.51 16:39.15 13:25.76
28 Theresa Orr FR-1 St. Xavier 9:27.87 16:45.94 11:21.45 13:31.24
29 Deanna Anglin JR-3 Lincoln College 14:24.72 9:44.72 15:05.90 13:43.54
30 Madalyn Urig FR-1 Illinois Tech 17:08.99 15:12.67 12:40.56 14:54.77
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jaclyn Latocha FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10:45.72
3 Jenna Fiore FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:53.57
4 Grace Maletich JR-3 St. Xavier 10:54.04
8 Hailey Widder SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 11:15.42
10 Molly Cullinane FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11:18.87
11 Hope Fathman SR-4 Trinity Christian 11:27.65
15 Marisa Monbrod SR-4 Carthage 11:45.17
17 Stephanie Cruz JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:55.77
21 Tasneem Jaber SO-2 St. Xavier 12:13.33
22 Fatima Chaudhry JR-3 Judson 12:23.31
24 Molly Miklosz SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12:53.45
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karalynn Brock SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 11:24.08 12:14.75 13:05.42 10:33.40 9:17.40
5 Nicole Syverson SR-4 Trinity Christian 8:00.53 11:50.92 13:42.83 10:58.26 14:02.58
6 Sarai Vargas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11:01.15 13:21.39 13:28.07 11:07.82 8:14.19
7 Rebecca Kaefring SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:11.53 12:33.30 9:58.61 11:12.59 12:19.85
9 April Goetz SO-2 Lincoln College 13:25.47 14:39.92 12:17.78 11:16.86 13:39.00
12 Megan Beach   Northwestern University 9:34.12 11:17.87 8:59.53 11:31.70 13:08.54
13 Allyson McLaughlin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13:58.12 8:36.84 13:51.14 11:38.43 8:22.87
14 Charleen Mascote SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:17.33 8:59.36 12:22.49 11:40.46 8:45.35
16 Emma Kumer   Northwestern University 8:30.01 12:02.51 8:22.93 11:48.34 9:40.84
20 Allison Hering JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 13:22.23 15:40.80 13:14.94 12:09.30 13:22.23