February 11, 2019
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justine Glass SO-2 Montevallo 17:52.02
2 Lilly Smith SR-4 Covenant 18:07.06
3 Makayla Lawler SO-2 Methodist 18:26.60
4 Kara Jones SR-4 Oglethorpe 18:49.03
5 Evelyn Moore JR-3 Cumberlands 19:08.91
6 Riley Kilian JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 19:16.35
7 Valeria Angel FR-1 Piedmont 19:38.58
8 Miranda Rzendzian JR-3 Campbellsville 19:39.68
9 Tara Todd FR-1 Cumberlands 19:45.08
10 Alena Schuss FR-1 Cumberlands 19:45.30
11 Samantha Burns FR-1 Montevallo 19:47.48
12 Abigayle Gawthorp JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:00.03
13 Jozi Brown FR-1 Shawnee State 20:00.71
14 Hannah Samuels SR-4 Covenant 20:02.81
15 Anna Danek JR-3 Covenant 20:30.25
16 Mallory Spencer SO-2 Shawnee State 20:36.85
17 Haley Bolt SO-2 Piedmont 20:38.68
18 Taylor Colacicco SR-4 Montevallo 20:42.11
19 Samantha Connelly FR-1 Cumberlands 20:54.11
20 Julia Pernsteiner FR-1 Pikeville 21:17.88
21 Marie Ann Escobar FR-1 Life 22:31.32
22 Hannah Ball JR-3 Covenant 23:16.83
23 Mary Lou Loxley JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 23:21.88
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justine Glass SO-2 Montevallo 17:52.02 15:32.66 21:26.43 17:30.58 23:02.91
2 Lilly Smith SR-4 Covenant 18:07.06 16:07.49 15:34.88 20:50.12 19:23.16
3 Makayla Lawler SO-2 Methodist 18:26.60 17:20.21 13:49.95 17:20.21 15:40.61
4 Kara Jones SR-4 Oglethorpe 18:49.03 21:27.10 19:45.49 13:32.91 13:21.62
5 Evelyn Moore JR-3 Cumberlands 19:08.91 17:59.98 21:26.78 17:02.53 22:35.72
6 Riley Kilian JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 19:16.35 20:14.17 19:27.92 19:27.92 16:22.90
7 Valeria Angel FR-1 Piedmont 19:38.58 21:36.44 19:38.58 23:57.87 22:11.80
10 Alena Schuss FR-1 Cumberlands 19:45.30 19:33.45 20:09.01 18:10.48 22:54.95
11 Samantha Burns FR-1 Montevallo 19:47.48 16:37.49 25:19.98 15:49.99 22:57.48
14 Hannah Samuels SR-4 Covenant 20:02.81 23:39.32 19:02.67 23:27.29 15:02.11
16 Mallory Spencer SO-2 Shawnee State 20:36.85 21:13.96 24:44.22 18:33.17 16:17.12
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Miranda Rzendzian JR-3 Campbellsville 19:39.68 16:30.94 14:09.37
9 Tara Todd FR-1 Cumberlands 19:45.08 20:44.34 16:47.32
12 Abigayle Gawthorp JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:00.03 25:36.04 21:36.04
13 Jozi Brown FR-1 Shawnee State 20:00.71 23:00.82 23:24.83
15 Anna Danek JR-3 Covenant 20:30.25 16:48.81 17:50.32
17 Haley Bolt SO-2 Piedmont 20:38.68 23:44.49 23:19.71
18 Taylor Colacicco SR-4 Montevallo 20:42.11 21:44.22 14:54.32
19 Samantha Connelly FR-1 Cumberlands 20:54.11 26:07.64 27:10.35
20 Julia Pernsteiner FR-1 Pikeville 21:17.88 27:15.69 15:32.86
21 Marie Ann Escobar FR-1 Life 22:31.32 26:21.05 25:13.48
22 Hannah Ball JR-3 Covenant 23:16.83 29:06.04 29:47.95
23 Mary Lou Loxley JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 23:21.88 27:34.22 29:40.39