March 8- 9, 2019
|
Birmingham-Southern - Birmingham, AL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Arion Span SO-2 Alabama State 4:47.74 10
2 Bethany Terpin SR-4 Berry 4:55.48 8
3 Abby Carroll JR-3 Berry 4:56.44 6
4 Meredith Herman JR-3 Berry 4:57.59 5
5 Clay McKnight SO-2 U. of the South 5:01.21 4
6 Diamond Griffin SO-2 Alabama A&M 5:01.65 3
7 Vinnelle Grant FR-1 Alabama State 5:04.32 2
8 Kinslee Clevenger JR-3 Berry 5:06.02 1
9 Mikey Mayes FR-1 Berry 5:11.17 -
10 Analee Bradach JR-3 Piedmont 5:11.88 -
11 Sabria Wooten SO-2 Alabama A&M 5:13.95 -
12 Ariel Jones SR-4 William Carey 5:15.26 -
13 Kara Jones SR-4 Oglethorpe 5:17.03 -
14 MaryBeth Rowland JR-3 Berry 5:19.13 -
15 Alexa Bilsky SR-4 Berry 5:20.13 -
16 Valeria Angel FR-1 Piedmont 5:22.60 -
17 Tatiana Padgett   Unattached 5:22.94 -
18 Denise Ricaldi JR-3 William Carey 5:25.69 -
19 Makala Worrell   Unattached 5:26.48 -
20 Gabrielle Huff-Streiter FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:29.65 -
21 Sophia Bethel FR-1 Piedmont 5:33.69 -
22 Skyla Seaman SO-2 Southeastern U. 5:39.40 -
23 Kimberly Ramirez JR-3 William Carey 5:39.70 -
24 Sydney Kurtz JR-3 Southeastern U. 5:40.24 -
25 Adriana Hibarra SR-4 U. of the South 5:41.10 -
26 Ashlee Golden FR-1 Berry 5:42.89 -
27 Julia Travis SO-2 Berry 5:53.87 -
28 Isabel Baird FR-1 Millsaps 5:54.83 -
29 Sydney Graham SR-4 Albion 5:55.65 -
30 Arnancy Arnold SO-2 William Carey 6:01.32 -
31 Shelby Goeden FR-1 Berry 6:01.67 -
32 Leanna Ritchie FR-1 Berry 6:02.32 -
33 Moureen Jepchumba FR-1 West Alabama 6:07.93 -
34 Alli Despaux FR-1 Millsaps 6:14.92 -
35 Emily Driscoll FR-1 Berry 6:23.77 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Arion Span SO-2 Alabama State 5:25.15 3:21.42 6:08.31 4:47.74 5:39.54 6:14.07 10
2 Bethany Terpin SR-4 Berry 4:14.12 5:25.03 6:21.17 4:55.48 6:06.40 3:50.48 8
3 Abby Carroll JR-3 Berry 3:30.48 5:08.30 3:36.41 4:56.44 3:36.41 4:11.98 6
4 Meredith Herman JR-3 Berry 5:09.50 4:45.69 4:36.76 4:57.59 3:40.22 5:57.11 5
5 Clay McKnight SO-2 U. of the South 5:31.34 5:58.44 5:31.34 5:01.21 5:37.36 4:07.00 4
6 Diamond Griffin SO-2 Alabama A&M 5:34.84 5:40.87 3:34.18 5:01.65 3:37.19 3:52.27 3
10 Analee Bradach JR-3 Piedmont 5:39.95 4:15.75 3:41.44 5:11.88 5:43.07 6:45.45 -
11 Sabria Wooten SO-2 Alabama A&M 3:42.91 3:42.91 4:45.70 5:13.95 5:45.35 4:58.26 -
12 Ariel Jones SR-4 William Carey 4:37.43 5:05.81 6:40.38 5:15.26 4:53.20 5:08.96 -
16 Valeria Angel FR-1 Piedmont 6:27.12 4:14.86 5:51.64 5:22.60 5:06.47 4:27.76 -
21 Sophia Bethel FR-1 Piedmont 3:53.59 6:03.73 5:20.35 5:33.69 6:00.39 6:10.40 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kinslee Clevenger JR-3 Berry 4:04.82 4:53.78 4:38.48 6:19.47 5:21.32 5:06.02 5:27.45 1
9 Mikey Mayes FR-1 Berry 5:57.85 6:04.07 5:54.74 6:13.41 6:41.41 5:11.17 6:07.18 -
13 Kara Jones SR-4 Oglethorpe 4:48.50 4:45.33 6:10.93 4:00.95 6:01.42 5:17.03 6:52.14 -
14 MaryBeth Rowland JR-3 Berry 4:24.88 4:28.07 6:29.34 6:51.68 6:29.34 5:19.13 6:10.19 -
15 Alexa Bilsky SR-4 Berry 6:40.17 5:29.74 6:49.77 5:36.14 6:17.76 5:20.13 6:33.76 -
17 Tatiana Padgett   Unattached 5:00.34 4:34.50 4:08.67 6:46.91 6:24.30 5:22.94 3:55.75 -
18 Denise Ricaldi JR-3 William Carey 6:11.29 5:25.69 4:49.87 6:30.83 4:33.58 5:25.69 5:58.26 -
19 Makala Worrell   Unattached 4:50.57 5:16.69 5:42.81 6:05.66 5:03.63 5:26.48 6:15.46 -
22 Skyla Seaman SO-2 Southeastern U. 5:56.37 5:15.65 5:29.22 5:19.04 4:21.34 5:39.40 4:48.49 -
25 Adriana Hibarra SR-4 U. of the South 6:45.91 6:18.63 6:35.68 6:49.32 3:58.77 5:41.10 5:17.23 -
27 Julia Travis SO-2 Berry 5:46.80 5:32.64 4:21.87 6:39.88 5:00.79 5:53.87 7:11.73 -
30 Arnancy Arnold SO-2 William Carey 5:39.64 5:07.13 6:23.00 6:19.39 5:17.97 6:01.32 5:17.97 -
33 Moureen Jepchumba FR-1 West Alabama 4:24.91 4:39.63 4:28.59 5:16.42 6:59.44 6:07.93 6:55.76 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Vinnelle Grant FR-1 Alabama State 5:40.84 5:07.37 5:04.32 5:22.58 5:34.76 6:11.27 2
20 Gabrielle Huff-Streiter FR-1 Oglethorpe 6:55.36 4:13.83 5:29.65 4:20.43 4:40.21 3:50.76 -
23 Kimberly Ramirez JR-3 William Carey 5:05.73 5:26.12 5:39.70 4:11.38 7:18.22 5:32.91 -
24 Sydney Kurtz JR-3 Southeastern U. 6:00.66 5:26.63 5:40.24 6:38.08 5:16.43 7:01.90 -
26 Ashlee Golden FR-1 Berry 4:37.74 4:34.32 5:42.89 5:25.75 6:10.33 4:17.17 -
28 Isabel Baird FR-1 Millsaps 7:27.09 5:54.83 5:54.83 7:34.19 7:27.09 7:27.09 -
29 Sydney Graham SR-4 Albion 7:28.12 7:24.57 5:55.65 7:17.45 6:02.77 7:42.35 -
31 Shelby Goeden FR-1 Berry 7:50.18 6:16.14 6:01.67 7:32.09 4:42.11 4:13.17 -
32 Leanna Ritchie FR-1 Berry 5:00.73 6:42.18 6:02.32 6:05.95 7:47.40 7:22.03 -
34 Alli Despaux FR-1 Millsaps 5:52.43 4:37.44 6:14.92 7:59.90 5:52.43 5:59.93 -
35 Emily Driscoll FR-1 Berry 7:29.01 6:12.26 6:23.77 7:40.53 6:35.29 5:03.18 -