February 2, 2019
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Allen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:43.42 4:05.46 4:25.71 4:53.54 4:13.05 3:22.44 4:13.05 10
2 Sam Hinz SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:32.91 5:21.37 4:55.86 4:09.95 4:15.05 3:41.90 5:21.37 8
3 Joshua Schraeder JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:59.83 4:29.75 4:19.47 5:15.99 4:16.90 5:33.97 4:34.89 6
4 Mitchell Maegaard SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:05.69 3:21.73 4:39.31 5:07.76 4:18.62 4:39.31 4:31.56 5
5 Brian Hansford JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:07.28 5:19.17 5:19.17 4:58.06 4:23.77 5:42.91 4:52.79 4
6 Wyatt McLeod SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 3:23.45 3:36.66 3:07.60 3:55.16 4:24.22 4:05.73 5:24.99 3
7 Endre Wigaard SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:03.40 5:34.34 4:06.08 4:46.20 4:27.47 3:42.00 5:34.34 2
8 Nathan Schroeder JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:01.82 3:59.84 3:08.64 4:07.93 4:29.48 5:07.21 3:46.37 1
9 Bridger Pavelka JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:28.86 5:18.07 4:51.12 5:34.25 4:29.55 4:13.38 5:23.46 -
10 Daniel Armstrong JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:10.15 4:43.18 4:10.82 5:23.63 4:29.69 5:31.72 3:33.06 -
11 David Ecker FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:18.89 3:14.58 5:35.10 3:55.11 4:30.24 5:24.29 4:11.33 -
12 Andrew Ruiz SO-2 Minnesota State 4:29.15 5:23.52 4:40.02 5:09.92 4:31.86 5:09.92 5:18.08 -
13 Nick Kerbeshian SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:10.44 3:26.76 5:48.23 4:32.05 4:32.05 3:32.20 5:12.86 -
14 Zach Shoemaker-Allen SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.00 5:02.02 3:37.68 5:42.84 4:32.09 3:45.84 3:21.35 -
15 Ben Perry FR-1 Carleton 4:35.82 3:16.63 5:41.37 3:19.36 4:33.09 3:11.17 5:27.71 -
16 Cory Warner JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3:49.53 5:30.64 3:55.00 3:14.01 4:33.25 4:44.18 3:57.73 -
17 Evan David SO-2 Carleton 5:36.19 3:38.66 4:05.99 3:52.33 4:33.32 5:25.25 5:33.45 -
18 Shodo Mahamed FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:28.63 5:50.86 4:14.93 5:31.68 4:34.11 4:45.08 4:01.22 -
19 Bailey Zdroik Junior Downstairs Dawgs 5:10.22 5:48.66 3:45.12 5:21.20 4:34.53 3:45.12 4:23.55 -
20 Aaron Voigt FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:27.56 5:59.77 3:33.09 4:14.60 4:36.74 4:39.51 4:25.67 -
21 Drake Ingold Freshman Unattached 5:48.24 4:35.81 4:10.74 3:23.37 4:38.59 4:46.95 4:52.52 -
22 Trevor Albert SO-2 Grand View 3:17.15 5:57.67 5:40.78 6:03.31 4:41.63 3:42.49 5:26.69 -
23 Ryley Nelson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:36.01 4:58.54 3:48.13 4:24.75 4:41.64 3:19.97 3:59.40 -
24 P.J. Kooima SR-4 Dordt 3:45.68 4:05.43 5:38.52 4:33.64 4:42.10 5:18.78 3:31.58 -
25 Mitchell Mund SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:45.96 4:08.56 3:48.79 5:50.24 4:42.45 4:11.38 3:45.96 -
26 Bridger Rives FR-1 Carleton 4:31.42 4:34.24 4:05.97 4:56.86 4:42.72 5:53.40 5:53.40 -
27 Josh Liester SR-4 Sioux Falls 5:11.68 4:46.18 3:29.68 5:06.01 4:43.34 5:45.68 3:46.68 -
28 Brooks De Waard FR-1 Dordt 5:03.96 6:01.31 4:58.22 4:12.34 4:46.75 4:55.36 3:52.27 -
29 Grant Dieken SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 5:04.80 3:58.66 5:13.42 5:59.43 4:47.54 5:47.93 5:01.92 -
30 Kendall Van Zanten FR-1 Dordt 3:50.28 5:05.13 4:53.61 3:44.53 4:47.85 6:14.21 4:24.83 -
31 Caleb Chmelka FR-1 Grand View 5:45.96 4:33.89 4:10.83 5:08.49 4:48.30 5:48.85 3:50.64 -
32 John Noyes SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:04.33 3:49.78 3:52.69 5:02.50 4:50.86 5:14.13 5:02.50 -
33 Tristan Hulstein SO-2 Dordt 4:34.39 3:56.44 4:19.80 5:56.12 4:51.90 5:26.93 6:04.88 -
34 Brandon Albaugh JR-3 Grand View 5:56.73 3:56.85 3:42.23 3:59.77 4:52.40 5:33.34 5:33.34 -
35 Blake Johnston JR-3 Sioux Falls 3:27.97 5:33.92 3:25.04 5:16.35 4:52.91 4:26.55 5:39.78 -
36 Kenyon Nystrom FR-1 Carleton 3:25.56 3:25.56 4:53.65 3:31.43 4:53.65 3:57.86 3:46.11 -
37 Conrad Phelan JR-3 Carleton 5:32.04 3:55.08 5:37.92 3:49.20 4:53.84 6:07.30 4:50.91 -
38 Oscar Christoph FR-1 Carleton 3:31.60 6:01.48 4:56.82 6:22.05 4:53.88 4:53.88 5:55.60 -
39 Marc Donnelly FR-1 Carleton 3:35.10 3:38.08 4:22.90 6:07.45 4:58.74 4:01.98 5:46.54 -
40 Jaxson Eden FR-1 Grand View 6:04.77 6:13.74 5:34.87 3:47.24 4:58.99 4:50.02 3:56.21 -
41 Zach Elbers FR-1 Dordt 3:59.30 5:46.98 3:38.36 5:20.06 4:59.12 4:20.24 5:49.97 -
42 Tyler Crawford SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 5:08.41 5:53.77 5:56.79 5:59.81 5:02.36 4:29.10 3:58.87 -
43 Jacob Bransky JR-3 Carleton 5:30.32 3:35.16 6:09.71 4:02.44 5:03.04 6:15.77 5:00.01 -
44 Bailey Vander Griend FR-1 Dordt 5:23.68 5:05.35 4:10.39 5:17.57 5:05.35 4:28.71 6:33.91 -
45 Nevin Sagstetter FR-1 Dordt 6:20.14 4:45.89 6:48.41 3:55.62 5:14.16 6:07.57 6:45.27 -
46 Zach Jacoby FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:36.30 4:25.40 7:30.81 6:39.91 6:03.55 7:34.44 4:58.12 -
  Chris DeGroot SO-2 Dordt DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Connor Sandok SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Peter Barger FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jonathan DeBruin SO-2 Dordt DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Zane Miller FR-1 North Iowa Area CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cody Meiners SO-2 Dordt DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Josh Wilson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Allen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:13.05 3:04.73 3:42.69 4:53.54 10
2 Sam Hinz SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:15.05 3:13.84 3:47.00 3:16.39 8
3 Joshua Schraeder JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:16.90 4:27.18 3:20.39 3:25.52 6
4 Mitchell Maegaard SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:18.62 4:34.14 3:47.59 3:42.42 5
5 Brian Hansford JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:23.77 5:03.34 5:37.63 3:04.64 4
6 Wyatt McLeod SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:24.22 3:18.17 3:20.81 4:40.08 3
8 Nathan Schroeder JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:29.48 4:13.32 3:49.06 5:12.60 1
12 Andrew Ruiz SO-2 Minnesota State 4:31.86 5:26.24 4:01.96 4:23.71 -
14 Zach Shoemaker-Allen SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:32.09 4:04.88 5:18.35 5:37.40 -
19 Bailey Zdroik Junior Downstairs Dawgs 4:34.53 5:26.69 3:50.61 5:56.89 -
21 Drake Ingold Freshman Unattached 4:38.59 3:26.16 5:37.10 5:56.60 -
  Peter Barger FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Endre Wigaard SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:22.12 4:40.85 5:10.27 3:33.98 3:42.00 3:09.91 4:27.47 2
9 Bridger Pavelka JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3:38.34 4:05.29 4:16.08 3:43.73 5:07.29 5:20.77 4:29.55 -
10 Daniel Armstrong JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:27.00 4:37.78 4:56.66 5:04.75 3:11.48 4:24.30 4:29.69 -
11 David Ecker FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:02.67 3:52.41 3:30.79 5:13.48 3:33.49 4:03.22 4:30.24 -
13 Nick Kerbeshian SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:10.29 5:29.18 5:53.67 3:32.20 3:29.48 5:21.02 4:32.05 -
15 Ben Perry FR-1 Carleton 4:33.09 3:57.59 5:41.37 4:54.94 4:22.17 3:11.17 4:33.09 -
16 Cory Warner JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:36.10 4:27.79 3:57.73 5:52.50 5:22.44 5:33.37 4:33.25 -
17 Evan David SO-2 Carleton 3:24.99 5:41.65 5:52.59 3:41.39 4:44.26 3:52.33 4:33.32 -
18 Shodo Mahamed FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:34.42 4:28.63 5:07.01 4:36.86 4:17.67 4:25.89 4:34.11 -
20 Aaron Voigt FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:30.33 4:42.28 3:46.93 5:07.19 3:22.02 4:11.84 4:36.74 -
23 Ryley Nelson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 3:17.15 3:53.77 5:40.79 5:57.69 4:27.56 3:22.78 4:41.64 -
24 P.J. Kooima SR-4 Dordt 5:41.35 4:22.36 3:40.04 5:21.60 3:17.47 4:39.28 4:42.10 -
25 Mitchell Mund SO-2 Sioux Falls 6:07.19 5:41.77 5:36.12 3:17.72 3:48.79 4:11.38 4:42.45 -
27 Josh Liester SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:03.68 5:48.51 5:54.18 5:48.51 4:54.68 4:49.01 4:43.34 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Trevor Albert SO-2 Grand View 4:50.08 3:28.41 4:41.63 6:00.49 -
26 Bridger Rives FR-1 Carleton 3:51.83 6:04.71 4:42.72 5:02.51 -
28 Brooks De Waard FR-1 Dordt 5:29.77 5:58.44 4:46.75 3:29.33 -
30 Kendall Van Zanten FR-1 Dordt 5:22.40 4:59.37 4:47.85 5:51.18 -
31 Caleb Chmelka FR-1 Grand View 4:22.36 6:06.15 4:48.30 4:45.42 -
32 John Noyes SR-4 Sioux Falls 3:55.60 4:45.05 4:50.86 4:33.41 -
34 Brandon Albaugh JR-3 Grand View 5:07.02 4:31.94 4:52.40 3:56.85 -
35 Blake Johnston JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:04.63 3:51.40 4:52.91 4:49.98 -
37 Conrad Phelan JR-3 Carleton 5:08.54 5:32.04 4:53.84 4:45.03 -
38 Oscar Christoph FR-1 Carleton 5:46.78 4:12.74 4:53.88 5:23.27 -
43 Jacob Bransky JR-3 Carleton 3:50.31 4:23.65 5:03.04 3:44.25 -
  Chris DeGroot SO-2 Dordt DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Connor Sandok SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Zane Miller FR-1 North Iowa Area CC DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Grant Dieken SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 6:08.06 4:47.54 -
33 Tristan Hulstein SO-2 Dordt 4:34.39 4:51.90 -
36 Kenyon Nystrom FR-1 Carleton 3:49.05 4:53.65 -
39 Marc Donnelly FR-1 Carleton 5:49.53 4:58.74 -
40 Jaxson Eden FR-1 Grand View 3:35.28 4:58.99 -
41 Zach Elbers FR-1 Dordt 4:14.26 4:59.12 -
42 Tyler Crawford SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 5:29.58 5:02.36 -
44 Bailey Vander Griend FR-1 Dordt 6:33.91 5:05.35 -
45 Nevin Sagstetter FR-1 Dordt 5:11.02 5:14.16 -
46 Zach Jacoby FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:41.74 6:03.55 -
  Jonathan DeBruin SO-2 Dordt DNS DNS -
  Cody Meiners SO-2 Dordt DNS DNS -
  Josh Wilson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus DNS DNS -