March 28-30, 2019
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Chavez Moser, Tania Ribeiro, Chelsea  SR-4BoliviaSouthern Utah22:10:20.140 19:11:03.2548
2.21.Thorn, Christine Ribeiro, Chelsea SeniorSO-2Roots Running ProjectUtah State10:30.21 10:57.4151
3.8.Anthony, Nicole Driscoll, Hannah SR-4SO-2Chico StateUC Davis XC & Track Club46:10:32.3098 6:12:13.34
4.21.Porcaro, Morgan Bowman, Alison SR-4FR-1Southern UtahUC Davis XC & Track Club10:35.39 19:11:03.2548
5.22.Dowie, Katherine Bowman, Alison FR-1FR-1West VirginiaPDC59:10:35.968 11:15.1830
6.14.Mitchell, Kaylee Andersen, Annika FR-1FR-1Seattle PacificCal St. Monterey Bay31:10:37.5365 11:45.876
7.40.Heiner, Courtney Brown, Phoebe 3SO-2PDCSan Jose St.59:10:38.726 22:10:20.140
8.7.Ribeiro, Chelsea Brownell, Cassandra SR-4JR-3Simon FraserSanta Clara48:10:38.783 59:10:38.726
9.14.Bohannon, Kai Fu Lambrite, Haven FR-1SR-4San Jose St.Santa Clara47:10:40.981 22:10:20.140
10.46.Struthers, Katie Willett, Olivia SO-2FR-1Utah StateSan Francisco St.10:42.1931 8:11:20.674
11.39.Seidel, Isabel Freetly, Alaysia SR-4JR-3NorthwesternCal St. Monterey Bay10:42.4911 59:10:38.726
12.49.Boynton, Haley Boynton, Haley SO-2 Chico StateSeattle Pacific10:44.50 29:13:35.29
13.6.Hite, Dylan Porcaro, Morgan SR-4JR-3PortlandChico State10:45.80 59:10:38.726
14.32.Palumbo, Linda Seidel, Isabel FR-1FR-1Cal BaptistAcademy of Art35:10:46.416 DNF
15.13.Fesenmeyer , Sydney Parker, Bailee SO-2SR-4Colorado MinesNorthwest Christian10:46.8181 44:11:04.66
16.50.Yamauchi, Kelsey Willett, Olivia SR-4SR-4Utah StatePDC29:10:46.8915 10:35.39
17.33.Willett, Olivia McCurry, Emma SO-2SO-2Simon FraserHawaii36:10:49.1714 11:09.89
18.45.Driscoll, Hannah Dowie, Katherine SR-4FR-1KansasPortland29:10:50.328 29:13:35.29
19.48.Piercy, Aimee Hite, Dylan JR-3JR-3GonzagaHumboldt State11:10:55.36 10:44.50
20.44.Warner, Allie Brown, Phoebe FR-1SeniorBYUPortland10:57.4151 11:45.876
21.39.Conner, Lacey Freetly, Alaysia SO-2SR-4PortlandOregon Tech7:10:58.2563 22:10:20.140
22.9.Roy, Brooke Roy, Brooke FR-1 Cal St. Monterey BayUtah19:11:03.2548 34:11:29.08
23.1.Vanderheyden, Mikenna Conner, Lacey FR-1FR-1West VirginiaPortland44:11:04.66 36:10:49.1714
24.34.Freetly, Alaysia Renteria, Alyssa JR-3SO-2North Dakota StateNorthwestern0:11:04.693 11:29.909
25.47.Parker, Bailee Freetly, Alaysia SO-2SR-4Utah StateSan Jose St.11:06.163 11:41.48
26.19.Weber, Braana Roy, Brooke SR-4FR-1Southern OregonPortland State11:09.798 48:10:38.783
27.16.Beaumont, Haley Camacho, Daniela JR-3FR-1HawaiiWest Virginia11:09.89 29:10:50.328
28.7.McKinney, Cessair Conner, Lacey SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateNorthwest Christian11:11.06 48:10:38.783
29.50.Kavulich, Linnaea Thorn, Christine FR-1SR-4Portland StateCal St. Monterey Bay11:14.99 11:50.72
30.10.Richards, Pia Dowie, Katherine SO-2SO-2Washington St.Bolivia11:15.1830 59:11:15.4641
31.46.Brownell, Cassandra Vanderheyden, Mikenna SR-4SO-2Northwest ChristianWest Virginia59:11:15.4641 10:44.50
32.36.Ellis, Diani Espindola, Karla JR-3SO-2San Francisco St.Unattached17:11:17.0023 6:12:13.34
33.18.Lambrite, Haven Driscoll, Hannah SophomoreSR-4American RiverSan Jose St.8:11:20.674 44:11:25.0433
34.11.McCurry, Emma Anthony, Nicole SO-2FR-1Santa ClaraPortland State17:11:21.41 19:11:03.2548
35.33.Andersen, Annika Lambrite, Haven SR-4JR-3Oregon TechUC Davis XC & Track Club11:24.45 10:57.4151
36.49.Hanson, Camilla Yamauchi, Kelsey JR-3SophomoreSan Jose St.Kansas44:11:25.0433 11:29.909
37.37.Garibay, Yuliana Vanderheyden, Mikenna JR-3FreshmanHumboldt StateHawaii34:11:29.08 29:10:50.328
38.4.Leamy, Kela Thorn, Christine FreshmanJR-3UnattachedNorth Dakota State11:29.909 10:35.39
39.35.Camacho, Daniela Mitchell, Kaylee SeniorSR-4UnattachedChico State11:32.124 11:10:55.36
40.41.Shinnick, Peyton Boynton, Haley JR-3SR-4Western WashingtonNorth Dakota State58:11:37.380 34:11:29.08
41.19.Rosencrans, Audrey Rosencrans, Audrey FR-1SO-2Academy of ArtCal Baptist11:40.9405 10:57.4151
42.38.Renteria, Alyssa Chavez Moser, Tania SR-4SR-4Sonoma St.Oregon Tech11:41.48 7:10:58.2563
43.43.Brown, Phoebe Andersen, Annika FR-1SeniorPortland StateWashington St.46:11:42.621 17:11:21.41
44.47.Bowman, Alison Fesenmeyer , Sydney JR-33HawaiiUtah State11:45.876 11:15.1830
45.49.Burbank, Ellen Willett, Olivia FR-1SeniorSt. Mary's (Cal.)Hawaii11:50.72 11:45.876
46.50.Hernandez, Viridiana Ribeiro, Chelsea JR-3FR-1San Francisco St.Portland6:12:13.34 DNF
47.27.Neumann, Kayla Yamauchi, Kelsey FR-1 Santa ClaraAmerican River12:19.2630 11:09.89
48.31.Lourim, Allie Willett, Olivia SO-2SR-4UC Santa CruzAmerican River12:27.9573 11:24.45
49.16.Espindola, Karla Lourim, Allie JR-3 San Francisco St.Academy of Art24:12:34.15 11:24.45
50.8.Edwards, EricaYamauchi, Kelsey  SR-4UC Davis XC & Track ClubUtah State29:13:35.29 11:32.124
 48.Platil, Natalie Richards, Pia SO-2FreshmanUtahHawaiiDNF 11:32.124
3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.23.Chavez Moser, Tania Vanderheyden, Mikenna  JR-3BoliviaKansas10:20.148810:35.39
2.5.Thorn, Christine Warner, Allie SeniorSR-4Roots Running ProjectSouthern Utah10:30.21332:10:32.30
3.1.Anthony, Nicole Thorn, Christine SR-4 Chico StateSouthern Utah32:10:32.3010:30.213
4.11.Porcaro, Morgan Ribeiro, Chelsea SR-4SeniorSouthern UtahBolivia10:35.396:10:37.53
5.23.Dowie, Katherine Porcaro, Morgan FR-1JR-3West VirginiaUtah State32:10:35.960010:44.50
6.10.Mitchell, Kaylee Chavez Moser, Tania FR-1SR-4Seattle PacificChico State6:10:37.5310:35.39
7.16.Heiner, Courtney Parker, Bailee 3SO-2PDCUtah State10:38.7232:10:35.9600
8.11.Ribeiro, Chelsea Heiner, Courtney SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSimon Fraser36:10:38.78210:30.213
10.23.Struthers, Katie Thorn, Christine SO-2SR-4Utah StateSouthern Utah10:42.198910:30.213
11.2.Seidel, Isabel Dowie, Katherine SR-4SR-4NorthwesternBolivia34:10:42.494910:50.32
12.23.Boynton, Haley Heiner, Courtney SO-2 Chico StateBolivia10:44.5010:38.72
16.12.Yamauchi, Kelsey Ribeiro, Chelsea SR-4SR-4Utah StateSouthern Utah10:46.899610:55.363
18.11.Driscoll, Hannah Porcaro, Morgan SR-4FR-1KansasWest Virginia10:50.3210:44.50
19.18.Piercy, Aimee Heiner, Courtney JR-3JR-3GonzagaNorthwestern10:55.36336:10:38.782
20.11.Warner, Allie Heiner, Courtney FR-1 BYUWest Virginia53:10:57.419810:55.363
23.4.Vanderheyden, Mikenna Porcaro, Morgan FR-1SR-4West VirginiaUtah State37:11:04.66110:30.213
25.5.Parker, Bailee Porcaro, Morgan SO-2SR-4Utah StateKansas31:11:06.1676:10:37.53
3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.40.9.Bohannon, Kai Fu Shinnick, Peyton Conner, Lacey FR-1SO-2FR-1San Jose St.San Jose St.Western Washington10:40.988311:25.0411:11.06
13.22.39.Hite, Dylan McKinney, Cessair McCurry, Emma SR-4SO-2SO-2PortlandWestern WashingtonSan Jose St.26:10:45.80210:40.988330:11:50.727
14.15.34.Palumbo, Linda Willett, Olivia Bohannon, Kai Fu FR-1SO-2SO-2Cal BaptistPortlandNorth Dakota State10:46.417211:37.38926:10:45.802
15.28.9.Fesenmeyer , Sydney Platil, Natalie Shinnick, Peyton SO-2FR-1SO-2Colorado MinesPortlandCal Baptist18:10:46.8150:11:04.6946:11:21.418
17.34.22.Willett, Olivia Weber, Braana Shinnick, Peyton SO-2FR-1SR-4Simon FraserUnattachedUnattached33:10:49.1711:25.0411:11.06
21.22.26.Conner, Lacey Hanson, Camilla Conner, Lacey SO-2SO-2FR-1PortlandSouthern OregonSan Jose St.10:58.250DNF33:10:49.17
22.17.21.Roy, Brooke Hite, Dylan Bohannon, Kai Fu FR-1SO-2FR-1Cal St. Monterey BayUtahUtah11:03.2533:11:32.1210:46.4172
24.24.45.Freetly, Alaysia Hanson, Camilla Willett, Olivia JR-3JR-3SO-2North Dakota StateColorado MinesSouthern Oregon50:11:04.6911:37.38911:03.253
26.24.15.Weber, Braana McCurry, Emma Platil, Natalie SR-4FR-1SO-2Southern OregonColorado MinesSimon Fraser11:09.7918:10:46.813:11:32.12
28.14.34.McKinney, Cessair Conner, Lacey Hanson, Camilla SO-2JR-3SO-2Humboldt StateCal St. Monterey BaySt. Mary's (Cal.)11:11.0618:10:46.8111:11.06
34.26.40.McCurry, Emma Hanson, Camilla Roy, Brooke SO-2SO-2SR-4Santa ClaraHumboldt StateSouthern Oregon46:11:21.41830:11:50.72710:40.9883
36.21.39.Hanson, Camilla Bohannon, Kai Fu Bohannon, Kai Fu JR-3SO-2SO-2San Jose St.Cal BaptistSan Jose St.11:25.0411:03.25330:11:50.727
39.9.39.Camacho, Daniela McCurry, Emma Hite, Dylan SeniorSO-2SO-2UnattachedColorado MinesSan Jose St.3:11:32.12DNF11:25.04
40.34.36.Shinnick, Peyton Freetly, Alaysia Fesenmeyer , Sydney JR-3SO-2SO-2Western WashingtonCal St. Monterey BayNorth Dakota State11:37.38918:10:46.8111:03.253
45. 9.Burbank, Ellen Bohannon, Kai Fu Willett, Olivia FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Mary's (Cal.)PortlandSanta Clara30:11:50.72711:11.0630:11:50.727
 45.21.Platil, Natalie Shinnick, Peyton Freetly, Alaysia SO-2SO-2SO-2UtahColorado MinesSt. Mary's (Cal.)DNF26:10:45.80250:11:04.69
3000 Steeplechase Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.29.30.43.42.41.Beaumont, Haley Brownell, Cassandra Lourim, Allie Neumann, Kayla Edwards, EricaGaribay, Yuliana JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3 HawaiiSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.Santa ClaraPortland StateSonoma St.3:11:09.8932:11:29.90033:11:09.8931:11:17.006112:27.9533:11:09.89
29.32.30.37.29.37.Kavulich, Linnaea Ellis, Diani Beaumont, Haley Kavulich, Linnaea Bowman, Alison Renteria, Alyssa FR-1 JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Portland StateAcademy of ArtAmerican RiverNorthwest ChristianHawaiiSonoma St.11:14.998931:11:17.006112:13.343751:11:40.942043:13:35.2943:11:09.89
30.42.42.43.41.41.Richards, Pia Beaumont, Haley Garibay, Yuliana Rosencrans, Audrey Andersen, Annika Lambrite, Haven SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FreshmanSR-4Washington St.San Francisco St.Portland StatePortland StateUnattachedSanta Clara59:11:15.1811:24.45632:11:29.90033:11:09.8911:14.998912:34.1593
31.41.33.41.32.33.Brownell, Cassandra Lourim, Allie Beaumont, Haley Edwards, EricaEspindola, Karla Leamy, Kela SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Northwest ChristianOregon TechHumboldt StateWashington St.Santa ClaraSan Francisco St.11:15.46631:11:17.006111:45.87343:13:35.29431:11:17.006111:42.629
32.32.37.42.44.33.Ellis, Diani Leamy, Kela Hernandez, Viridiana Brown, Phoebe Renteria, Alyssa Leamy, Kela JR-3JR-3SR-4SophomoreSO-2FR-1San Francisco St.UC Davis XC & Track ClubSan Francisco St.San Francisco St.Portland StateSan Francisco St.31:11:17.006111:42.62954:11:41.482112:19.2611:24.45612:19.26
33.31.30.32.43.43.Lambrite, Haven Rosencrans, Audrey Garibay, Yuliana Hernandez, Viridiana Beaumont, Haley Andersen, Annika SophomoreFR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1American RiverAcademy of ArtOregon TechUC Santa CruzSan Francisco St.Portland State20:11:20.6718:11:29.0818:11:29.0811:45.87311:24.45611:45.873
35.35.49.29.48.27.Andersen, Annika Neumann, Kayla Kavulich, Linnaea Kavulich, Linnaea Neumann, Kayla Ellis, Diani SR-4SR-4FR-1 SR-4SR-4Oregon TechOregon TechHawaiiOregon TechHawaiiHawaii11:24.45612:19.2654:11:41.482112:27.95354:11:41.482132:11:29.9003
37.49.49.27.42.31.Garibay, Yuliana Renteria, Alyssa Beaumont, Haley Lourim, Allie Beaumont, Haley Richards, Pia JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SophomoreHumboldt StateUnattachedPortland StateUC Davis XC & Track ClubOregon TechSan Francisco St.18:11:29.0811:24.45631:11:17.006112:27.95343:13:35.29451:11:40.9420
38.30.27.27.27.29.Leamy, Kela Beaumont, Haley Edwards, EricaEdwards, EricaLeamy, Kela Garibay, Yuliana FreshmanJR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2 UnattachedPortland StateUnattachedAcademy of ArtAmerican RiverSan Francisco St.32:11:29.900359:11:15.1832:11:29.900332:11:29.900331:11:17.006120:11:20.67
41.38.35.50.27.43.Rosencrans, Audrey Kavulich, Linnaea Bowman, Alison Ellis, Diani Brownell, Cassandra Brown, Phoebe FR-1Freshman SophomoreSO-2JR-3Academy of ArtPortland StateAcademy of ArtAmerican RiverOregon TechNorthwest Christian51:11:40.942012:13.343731:11:17.006112:19.263:11:09.8943:13:35.294
42.48.43.37.33.30.Renteria, Alyssa Brown, Phoebe Richards, Pia Hernandez, Viridiana Garibay, Yuliana Rosencrans, Audrey SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Sonoma St.Portland StateUnattachedHumboldt StatePortland StateSanta Clara54:11:41.482118:11:29.0811:14.998911:14.998911:15.46651:11:40.9420
43.47.29.30.41.42.Brown, Phoebe Kavulich, Linnaea Rosencrans, Audrey Hernandez, Viridiana Lourim, Allie Espindola, Karla FR-1SR-4FR-1FreshmanJR-3SR-4Portland StateUC Davis XC & Track ClubAcademy of ArtWashington St.Academy of ArtHawaii11:42.62911:14.998954:11:41.482111:24.45612:13.343732:11:29.9003
44.33.27.37.30.27.Bowman, Alison Lourim, Allie Brownell, Cassandra Ellis, Diani Garibay, Yuliana Garibay, Yuliana JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1 FR-1HawaiiSonoma St.UC Davis XC & Track ClubSan Francisco St.Santa ClaraNorthwest Christian11:45.87311:45.87311:15.46611:45.87320:11:20.6711:15.466
46.32.32.32.43.50.Hernandez, Viridiana Rosencrans, Audrey Edwards, EricaHernandez, Viridiana Neumann, Kayla Garibay, Yuliana JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4  San Francisco St.HawaiiSonoma St.Oregon TechHawaiiSan Francisco St.12:13.343712:13.343712:19.2612:13.343712:13.343712:19.26
47.44.30.49.30.29.Neumann, Kayla Kavulich, Linnaea Leamy, Kela Espindola, Karla Espindola, Karla Leamy, Kela FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4 Santa ClaraHawaiiUC Santa CruzAmerican RiverPortland StatePortland State12:19.2643:13:35.29411:14.998918:11:29.0812:27.95343:13:35.294
48.43.29.50.38.47.Lourim, Allie Lambrite, Haven Espindola, Karla Ellis, Diani Bowman, Alison Espindola, Karla SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SophomoreUC Santa CruzUnattachedPortland StateSanta ClaraPortland StateSonoma St.12:27.95312:27.95359:11:15.1811:15.46612:27.9533:11:09.89
49.48.47.38.37.38.Espindola, Karla Hernandez, Viridiana Ellis, Diani Kavulich, Linnaea Beaumont, Haley Andersen, Annika JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SophomoreSan Francisco St.Sonoma St.UnattachedHumboldt StateSan Francisco St.UC Santa Cruz12:34.159359:11:15.1843:13:35.29411:15.46612:13.343743:13:35.294
50.50.27.46.32.37.Edwards, EricaEdwards, EricaAndersen, Annika Lourim, Allie Ellis, Diani Andersen, Annika  SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3UC Davis XC & Track ClubAmerican RiverHumboldt StateOregon TechSonoma St.UC Santa Cruz43:13:35.29431:11:17.006112:27.9533:11:09.8959:11:15.1811:45.873