January 25-26, 2019
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tom Kohn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.39m 47' 2.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.32  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 John McCormick FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.72m 45' 0.25" 8
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
3 Tanner Stephens JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.71m 44' 11.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Izaiah Webb JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.67m 44' 10.25" 5
  • 13.61  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.42  
5 DJ Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.60m 44' 7.5" 4
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Lucas Skaaland SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.55m 44' 5.5" 3
  • 12.92  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.38  
7 Xavier Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.36m 43' 10" 2
  • 13.06  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.27  
  • 12.90  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Kendall Johnson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.34m 43' 9.25" 1
  • 13.30  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.11  
9 Will Bush FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.12  
10 Austin Pfau SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
  • 13.12  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.96  
11 Anthony Driver SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.02m 42' 8.75" -
  • 13.02  
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
12 Mason Wright SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.01  
13 Samuel Fletcher JR-3 St. Norbert 12.90m 42' 4" -
  • 12.51  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.90  
14 Christopher Grady FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
  • 12.75  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
15 Ted Falkenhayn SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
  • 12.61  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.73  
16 Brayden Zettle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
  • 12.76  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.42  
17 Curtis Pfeil FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.68m 41' 7.25" -
  • 12.68  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.52  
18 Karter Decker FR-1 St. Norbert 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
  • 12.51  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.48  
19 Tyler Precia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
20 Braxton Thompson SO-2 St. Norbert 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
21 Tyler Evans FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.39m 40' 7.75" -
  • 12.25  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
22 Chandler Claude' JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • 12.38  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.30  
23 Teron Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
  • 12.33  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
24 Jack MacDonald FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28  
25 Jacob Miller FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.09m 39' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
26 Clayton Schulenberg SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.93  
27 Oren Kestell FR-1 St. Norbert 11.73m 38' 6" -
  • 11.65  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Will Bush FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
10 Austin Pfau SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
11 Anthony Driver SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.02m 42' 8.75" -
13 Samuel Fletcher JR-3 St. Norbert 12.90m 42' 4" -
15 Ted Falkenhayn SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
16 Brayden Zettle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
19 Tyler Precia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
20 Braxton Thompson SO-2 St. Norbert 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
21 Tyler Evans FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.39m 40' 7.75" -
22 Chandler Claude' JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
23 Teron Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
25 Jacob Miller FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.09m 39' 8" -
26 Clayton Schulenberg SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
27 Oren Kestell FR-1 St. Norbert 11.73m 38' 6" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tom Kohn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.39m 47' 2.5" 10
2 John McCormick FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.72m 45' 0.25" 8
3 Tanner Stephens JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.71m 44' 11.75" 6
4 Izaiah Webb JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.67m 44' 10.25" 5
5 DJ Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.60m 44' 7.5" 4
6 Lucas Skaaland SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.55m 44' 5.5" 3
7 Xavier Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.36m 43' 10" 2
8 Kendall Johnson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.34m 43' 9.25" 1
12 Mason Wright SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
14 Christopher Grady FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
17 Curtis Pfeil FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.68m 41' 7.25" -
18 Karter Decker FR-1 St. Norbert 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
24 Jack MacDonald FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.28m 40' 3.5" -