January 25-26, 2019
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Jeremy Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4913 10
2 Nick Chesterman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4285 8
3 Dom Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4211 6
4 Noah Kleiman JR-3 St. Norbert 4207 5
5 Matthew Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4178 4
6 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 4162 3
7 Peyton Couch SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4090 2
8 Greg Hatzinger JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3848 1
9 Ben Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3729 -
10 Urvaksh Avanthsa JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3203 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Peyton Couch SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.42 739
2 Ben Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.45 729
3 Jeremy Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.48 719
4 Greg Hatzinger JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.48 719
5 Noah Kleiman JR-3 St. Norbert 7.55 697
6 Dom Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.56 694
7 Nick Chesterman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.64 668
8 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 7.68 656
9 Matthew Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.69 653
10 Urvaksh Avanthsa JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.86 601
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Ben Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.45 729
6 Dom Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.56 694
7 Nick Chesterman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.64 668
8 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 7.68 656
10 Urvaksh Avanthsa JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.86 601
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peyton Couch SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.42 739
3 Jeremy Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.48 719
4 Greg Hatzinger JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.48 719
5 Noah Kleiman JR-3 St. Norbert 7.55 697
9 Matthew Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.69 653
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Jeremy Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.70m 21' 11.75" 743
  • 6.61  
  • 6.70  
  • FOUL  
2 Matthew Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.31m 20' 8.5" 655
  • 5.81  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.31  
3 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 6.28m 20' 7.25" 648
  • 6.15  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.28  
4 Ben Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.22m 20' 5" 635
  • 6.17  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.06  
5 Nick Chesterman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.20m 20' 4.25" 630
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20  
6 Dom Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.17m 20' 3" 624
  • 5.75  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.12  
7 Peyton Couch SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.00m 19' 8.25" 587
  • 5.86  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.96  
8 Noah Kleiman JR-3 St. Norbert 5.85m 19' 2.5" 554
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.75  
9 Urvaksh Avanthsa JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5.45m 17' 10.75" 471
  • 5.09  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.45  
  Greg Hatzinger JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Greg Hatzinger JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.62m 38' 1.5" 583
  • 11.62  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.60  
2 Matthew Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.55m 34' 7.5" 519
  • 10.52  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.55  
3 Jeremy Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.43m 34' 2.75" 512
  • 10.43  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.11  
4 Nick Chesterman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.20m 33' 5.75" 498
  • 10.06  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.98  
5 Ben Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.02m 32' 10.5" 487
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.63  
6 Dom Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.00m 32' 9.75" 486
  • 9.03  
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
7 Noah Kleiman JR-3 St. Norbert 9.92m 32' 6.5" 481
  • 9.62  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.69  
8 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 8.99m 29' 6" 425
  • FOUL  
  • 8.99  
  • FOUL  
9 Urvaksh Avanthsa JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.72m 28' 7.5" 409
  • 8.72  
  • 8.30  
  • 7.54  
10 Peyton Couch SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.96m 26' 1.5" 364
  • 7.96  
  • 7.74  
  • 7.88  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Greg Hatzinger JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.90m 6' 2.75" 714
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
2 Jeremy Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.87m 6' 1.5" 687
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Noah Kleiman JR-3 St. Norbert 1.81m 5' 11.25" 636
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
4 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 1.78m 5' 10" 610
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXX
5 Matthew Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.72m 5' 7.75" 560
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
5 Nick Chesterman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.72m 5' 7.75" 560
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
7 Ben Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.69m 5' 6.5" 536
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
8 Urvaksh Avanthsa JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.66m 5' 5.25" 512
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
9 Dom Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.63m 5' 4.25" 488
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
9 Peyton Couch SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.63m 5' 4.25" 488
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Ben Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.89 770
2 Greg Hatzinger JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.90 768
3 Nick Chesterman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.05 735
4 Noah Kleiman JR-3 St. Norbert 9.06 733
5 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 9.06 733
6 Dom Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.12 720
7 Jeremy Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.23 696
8 Matthew Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.32 677
9 Peyton Couch SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.36 668
10 Urvaksh Avanthsa JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.86 390
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Nick Chesterman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.05 735
9 Peyton Couch SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.36 668
10 Urvaksh Avanthsa JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.86 390
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 9.06 733
6 Dom Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.12 720
7 Jeremy Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.23 696
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.89 770
2 Greg Hatzinger JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.90 768
4 Noah Kleiman JR-3 St. Norbert 9.06 733
8 Matthew Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.32 677
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Jeremy Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.50m 14' 9" 760
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Dom Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.20m 13' 9.25" 673
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
3 Peyton Couch SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.80m 12' 5.5" 562
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
  • 4.00
4 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 3.60m 11' 9.75" 509
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
  • 3.80
5 Greg Hatzinger JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.50m 11' 5.75" 482
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
6 Nick Chesterman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.40m 11' 1.75" 457
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
6 Matthew Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.40m 11' 1.75" 457
  • 2.80
    O
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
8 Noah Kleiman JR-3 St. Norbert 3.30m 10' 10" 431
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
9 Urvaksh Avanthsa JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2.80m 9' 2.25" 309
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Ben Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL NH -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Jeremy Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:47.14 796
2 Nick Chesterman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:52.73 737
3 Peyton Couch SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:58.17 682
4 Noah Kleiman JR-3 St. Norbert 2:58.86 675
5 Matthew Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:00.79 657
6 Greg Hatzinger JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:08.60 582
7 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 3:08.71 581
8 Ben Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:09.69 572
9 Dom Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:14.85 526
10 Urvaksh Avanthsa JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3:16.52 511