January 25-26, 2019
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Shelby Nickels SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.69m 18' 8" 10
  • 5.69  
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.61  
2 Adrienne Lewis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.66m 18' 7" 8
  • 5.66  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.65  
3 Eva Laun-Smith SO-2 Beloit 5.57m 18' 3.25" 6
  • 5.57  
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
4 Mary Martin JR-3 U. of Chicago 5.46m 17' 11" 5
  • 5.46  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.35  
5 Isabel Maletich FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.39m 17' 8.25" 4
  • 5.17  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.33  
6 Nicole Lord FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.32m 17' 5.5" 3
  • 5.18  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.32  
7 Crystal Hill SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.04  
8 Jessica Stelzner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1
  • 4.67  
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
9 Mykenzie Vaassen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.18m 17' 0" -
  • 5.06  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.17  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.18  
  • 4.87  
10 Lydia Ulrich SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
  • 5.04  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
11 Marcedes Jackson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
  • 4.97  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.88  
12 Arianna Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.96  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.45  
13 Renee Blake JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
  • 4.53  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.91  
14 Aleeshah Heinzen SR-4 Beloit 4.90m 16' 1" -
  • 4.76  
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
15 Carly Horak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
16 Lena Ramsey SO-2 Beloit 4.75m 15' 7" -
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Grace Penders SR-4 U. of Chicago 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Sam Carriveau FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
19 Audry Wright FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  • 4.69  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.44  
20 Sydney Crockett SO-2 Beloit 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.62  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.68  
21 Sydney Zima FR-1 St. Norbert 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
  • FOUL  
22 Taylor Wegner FR-1 Ripon 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
  • 4.58  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.47  
23 Imani Jones SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
  • FOUL  
24 Carlee Zander JR-3 Ripon 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.40  
25 Hope Evans FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.39m 14' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39  
26 Lindsey Switzer JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.37m 14' 4" -
  • 4.09  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.37  
27 Nicole Barth SR-4 St. Norbert 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.34  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.33  
28 Rachel McLeod JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 3.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20  
29 Emma Wiegmann FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
  • 3.96  
  • 3.96  
  • 4.15  
29 Brittany Wagner SO-2 St. Norbert 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
  • 4.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.14  
31 Jaime Lepito JR-3 Beloit 4.09m 13' 5" -
  • 3.75  
  • 4.09  
  • 3.91  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
19 Audry Wright FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
23 Imani Jones SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.47m 14' 8" -
24 Carlee Zander JR-3 Ripon 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
25 Hope Evans FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.39m 14' 5" -
26 Lindsey Switzer JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.37m 14' 4" -
27 Nicole Barth SR-4 St. Norbert 4.34m 14' 3" -
28 Rachel McLeod JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
29 Brittany Wagner SO-2 St. Norbert 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
29 Emma Wiegmann FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
31 Jaime Lepito JR-3 Beloit 4.09m 13' 5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Lydia Ulrich SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
11 Marcedes Jackson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
12 Arianna Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
13 Renee Blake JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
15 Carly Horak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
17 Grace Penders SR-4 U. of Chicago 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
18 Sam Carriveau FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
20 Sydney Crockett SO-2 Beloit 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
21 Sydney Zima FR-1 St. Norbert 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
22 Taylor Wegner FR-1 Ripon 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Shelby Nickels SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.69m 18' 8" 10
2 Adrienne Lewis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.66m 18' 7" 8
3 Eva Laun-Smith SO-2 Beloit 5.57m 18' 3.25" 6
4 Mary Martin JR-3 U. of Chicago 5.46m 17' 11" 5
5 Isabel Maletich FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.39m 17' 8.25" 4
6 Nicole Lord FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.32m 17' 5.5" 3
7 Crystal Hill SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2
8 Jessica Stelzner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1
9 Mykenzie Vaassen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.18m 17' 0" -
14 Aleeshah Heinzen SR-4 Beloit 4.90m 16' 1" -
16 Lena Ramsey SO-2 Beloit 4.75m 15' 7" -