January 25-26, 2019
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Ayesha Champagnie   Unattached 8.69 976
2 Ashley Ramacher SO-2 Minnesota 8.98 914
3 Madisson Lawrence   U of Manitoba 9.16 877
4 Monique Felix JR-3 Minnesota 9.27 854
5 Allison Hufnagel SR-4 Western Michigan 9.29 850
6 Haley Bruggeman SR-4 South Dakota 9.34 840
7 Allison Gerads FR-1 Minnesota 9.39 830
8 Holly Gerberding SO-2 South Dakota 9.39 830
9 Hannah Arason SO-2 Minnesota 9.47 814
10 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 9.58 792
11 Liberty Justus FR-1 South Dakota 9.74 761
12 Erika Depierre JR-3 Western Michigan 9.80 750
13 Megan Grimes SR-4 St. Olaf 9.94 723
14 Moira Kleinschmit SO-2 South Dakota 9.94 723
15 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.06 701
16 Taylor Fender JR-3 Western Michigan 10.07 699
17 Clare Lycan SO-2 Western Michigan 10.12 690
18 Michaela Mohr FR-1 South Dakota 10.84 563
19 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.25 496
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ayesha Champagnie   Unattached 8.69 976
2 Ashley Ramacher SO-2 Minnesota 8.98 914
4 Monique Felix JR-3 Minnesota 9.27 854
6 Haley Bruggeman SR-4 South Dakota 9.34 840
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Madisson Lawrence   U of Manitoba 9.16 877
5 Allison Hufnagel SR-4 Western Michigan 9.29 850
9 Hannah Arason SO-2 Minnesota 9.47 814
11 Liberty Justus FR-1 South Dakota 9.74 761
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Allison Gerads FR-1 Minnesota 9.39 830
8 Holly Gerberding SO-2 South Dakota 9.39 830
10 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 9.58 792
17 Clare Lycan SO-2 Western Michigan 10.12 690
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Erika Depierre JR-3 Western Michigan 9.80 750
14 Moira Kleinschmit SO-2 South Dakota 9.94 723
15 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.06 701
16 Taylor Fender JR-3 Western Michigan 10.07 699
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Megan Grimes SR-4 St. Olaf 9.94 723
18 Michaela Mohr FR-1 South Dakota 10.84 563
19 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.25 496
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Ashley Ramacher SO-2 Minnesota 1.74m 5' 8.5" 903
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
2 Hannah Arason SO-2 Minnesota 1.68m 5' 6" 830
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
3 Erika Depierre JR-3 Western Michigan 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Monique Felix JR-3 Minnesota 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Madisson Lawrence   U of Manitoba 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
6 Ayesha Champagnie   Unattached 1.59m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
7 Moira Kleinschmit SO-2 South Dakota 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
7 Liberty Justus FR-1 South Dakota 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
7 Allison Hufnagel SR-4 Western Michigan 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
10 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
10 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
10 Allison Gerads FR-1 Minnesota 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
10 Taylor Fender JR-3 Western Michigan 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
14 Holly Gerberding SO-2 South Dakota 1.50m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
15 Haley Bruggeman SR-4 South Dakota 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
16 Megan Grimes SR-4 St. Olaf 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
17 Michaela Mohr FR-1 South Dakota 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
18 Clare Lycan SO-2 Western Michigan 1.38m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
19 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.32m 4' 4" 429
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.36
    XXX
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ashley Ramacher SO-2 Minnesota 1.74m 5' 8.5" 903
2 Hannah Arason SO-2 Minnesota 1.68m 5' 6" 830
3 Madisson Lawrence   U of Manitoba 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
3 Erika Depierre JR-3 Western Michigan 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
3 Monique Felix JR-3 Minnesota 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
6 Ayesha Champagnie   Unattached 1.59m 5' 2.5" 724
7 Allison Hufnagel SR-4 Western Michigan 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
7 Moira Kleinschmit SO-2 South Dakota 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
10 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Liberty Justus FR-1 South Dakota 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
10 Taylor Fender JR-3 Western Michigan 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
10 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
10 Allison Gerads FR-1 Minnesota 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
14 Holly Gerberding SO-2 South Dakota 1.50m 4' 11" 621
15 Haley Bruggeman SR-4 South Dakota 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
16 Megan Grimes SR-4 St. Olaf 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
17 Michaela Mohr FR-1 South Dakota 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
18 Clare Lycan SO-2 Western Michigan 1.38m 4' 6.25" 491
19 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.32m 4' 4" 429
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Allison Gerads FR-1 Minnesota 12.32m 40' 5" 682
  • 11.90  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.32  
2 Ayesha Champagnie   Unattached 11.99m 39' 4" 660
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
3 Hannah Arason SO-2 Minnesota 10.76m 35' 3.75" 579
  • 10.22  
  • 10.76  
  • 9.84  
4 Holly Gerberding SO-2 South Dakota 10.61m 34' 9.75" 569
  • 10.61  
  • 9.62  
  • 10.38  
5 Megan Grimes SR-4 St. Olaf 10.43m 34' 2.75" 558
  • 9.93  
  • 10.43  
  • 9.10  
6 Monique Felix JR-3 Minnesota 10.42m 34' 2.25" 557
  • 10.38  
  • 9.81  
  • 10.42  
7 Allison Hufnagel SR-4 Western Michigan 9.96m 32' 8.25" 527
  • 8.43  
  • 9.96  
  • 8.59  
8 Erika Depierre JR-3 Western Michigan 9.95m 32' 7.75" 526
  • 9.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
9 Ashley Ramacher SO-2 Minnesota 9.90m 32' 5.75" 523
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
10 Madisson Lawrence   U of Manitoba 9.80m 32' 2" 516
  • 9.69  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.37  
11 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.50m 31' 2" 497
  • 9.27  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.01  
12 Haley Bruggeman SR-4 South Dakota 9.39m 30' 9.75" 490
  • 9.26  
  • 9.39  
  • 8.74  
13 Liberty Justus FR-1 South Dakota 8.86m 29' 1" 455
  • 8.66  
  • 8.86  
  • 8.59  
14 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 8.80m 28' 10.5" 451
  • FOUL  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.24  
15 Clare Lycan SO-2 Western Michigan 8.79m 28' 10.25" 451
  • 8.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.95  
16 Taylor Fender JR-3 Western Michigan 7.80m 25' 7.25" 386
  • 7.80  
  • 6.15  
  • 7.47  
17 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.76m 25' 5.5" 384
  • 7.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68  
18 Michaela Mohr FR-1 South Dakota 7.59m 24' 11" 373
  • 7.59  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.27  
19 Moira Kleinschmit SO-2 South Dakota 6.93m 22' 9" 331
  • 6.93  
  • 6.87  
  • 6.31  
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Allison Gerads FR-1 Minnesota 12.32m 40' 5" 682
2 Ayesha Champagnie   Unattached 11.99m 39' 4" 660
3 Hannah Arason SO-2 Minnesota 10.76m 35' 3.75" 579
4 Holly Gerberding SO-2 South Dakota 10.61m 34' 9.75" 569
6 Monique Felix JR-3 Minnesota 10.42m 34' 2.25" 557
7 Allison Hufnagel SR-4 Western Michigan 9.96m 32' 8.25" 527
8 Erika Depierre JR-3 Western Michigan 9.95m 32' 7.75" 526
9 Ashley Ramacher SO-2 Minnesota 9.90m 32' 5.75" 523
12 Haley Bruggeman SR-4 South Dakota 9.39m 30' 9.75" 490
15 Clare Lycan SO-2 Western Michigan 8.79m 28' 10.25" 451
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Megan Grimes SR-4 St. Olaf 10.43m 34' 2.75" 558
10 Madisson Lawrence   U of Manitoba 9.80m 32' 2" 516
11 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.50m 31' 2" 497
13 Liberty Justus FR-1 South Dakota 8.86m 29' 1" 455
14 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 8.80m 28' 10.5" 451
16 Taylor Fender JR-3 Western Michigan 7.80m 25' 7.25" 386
17 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.76m 25' 5.5" 384
18 Michaela Mohr FR-1 South Dakota 7.59m 24' 11" 373
19 Moira Kleinschmit SO-2 South Dakota 6.93m 22' 9" 331
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Ayesha Champagnie   Unattached 5.56m 18' 3" 717
  • 5.34  
  • 5.56  
  • FOUL  
2 Monique Felix JR-3 Minnesota 5.55m 18' 2.5" 715
  • 5.28  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.55  
3 Allison Gerads FR-1 Minnesota 5.40m 17' 8.75" 671
  • 5.35  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.40  
4 Liberty Justus FR-1 South Dakota 5.07m 16' 7.75" 578
  • 4.52  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.87  
5 Hannah Arason SO-2 Minnesota 4.95m 16' 3" 546
  • 4.95  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.58  
6 Madisson Lawrence   U of Manitoba 4.93m 16' 2.25" 540
  • 4.54  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.93  
6 Erika Depierre JR-3 Western Michigan 4.93m 16' 2.25" 540
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 4.90m 16' 1" 532
  • 4.76  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.90  
9 Allison Hufnagel SR-4 Western Michigan 4.89m 16' 0.5" 530
  • 4.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
10 Haley Bruggeman SR-4 South Dakota 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.58  
11 Taylor Fender JR-3 Western Michigan 4.80m 15' 9" 506
  • 4.30  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.80  
12 Ashley Ramacher SO-2 Minnesota 4.73m 15' 6.25" 487
  • 4.59  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.71  
13 Holly Gerberding SO-2 South Dakota 4.72m 15' 6" 485
  • 4.67  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.72  
14 Megan Grimes SR-4 St. Olaf 4.60m 15' 1.25" 454
  • 4.22  
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
15 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.59m 15' 0.75" 451
  • 4.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
16 Michaela Mohr FR-1 South Dakota 4.51m 14' 9.75" 431
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.24  
17 Clare Lycan SO-2 Western Michigan 4.50m 14' 9.25" 428
  • 4.50  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.24  
18 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.41m 14' 5.75" 406
  • 4.09  
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
19 Moira Kleinschmit SO-2 South Dakota 4.30m 14' 1.25" 379
  • 4.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.30  
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ayesha Champagnie   Unattached 5.56m 18' 3" 717
2 Monique Felix JR-3 Minnesota 5.55m 18' 2.5" 715
3 Allison Gerads FR-1 Minnesota 5.40m 17' 8.75" 671
4 Liberty Justus FR-1 South Dakota 5.07m 16' 7.75" 578
5 Hannah Arason SO-2 Minnesota 4.95m 16' 3" 546
6 Erika Depierre JR-3 Western Michigan 4.93m 16' 2.25" 540
8 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 4.90m 16' 1" 532
9 Allison Hufnagel SR-4 Western Michigan 4.89m 16' 0.5" 530
12 Ashley Ramacher SO-2 Minnesota 4.73m 15' 6.25" 487
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Madisson Lawrence   U of Manitoba 4.93m 16' 2.25" 540
10 Haley Bruggeman SR-4 South Dakota 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516
11 Taylor Fender JR-3 Western Michigan 4.80m 15' 9" 506
13 Holly Gerberding SO-2 South Dakota 4.72m 15' 6" 485
14 Megan Grimes SR-4 St. Olaf 4.60m 15' 1.25" 454
15 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.59m 15' 0.75" 451
16 Michaela Mohr FR-1 South Dakota 4.51m 14' 9.75" 431
17 Clare Lycan SO-2 Western Michigan 4.50m 14' 9.25" 428
18 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.41m 14' 5.75" 406
19 Moira Kleinschmit SO-2 South Dakota 4.30m 14' 1.25" 379
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Monique Felix JR-3 Minnesota 2:21.42 804
2 Holly Gerberding SO-2 South Dakota 2:22.35 792
3 Haley Bruggeman SR-4 South Dakota 2:23.34 779
4 Hannah Arason SO-2 Minnesota 2:27.43 725
5 Allison Hufnagel SR-4 Western Michigan 2:29.28 702
6 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:29.84 695
7 Madisson Lawrence   U of Manitoba 2:29.89 694
8 Ayesha Champagnie   Unattached 2:32.31 664
9 Clare Lycan SO-2 Western Michigan 2:35.72 623
10 Ashley Ramacher SO-2 Minnesota 2:36.45 614
11 Allison Gerads FR-1 Minnesota 2:37.28 604
12 Moira Kleinschmit SO-2 South Dakota 2:39.55 578
13 Liberty Justus FR-1 South Dakota 2:40.53 567
14 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 2:41.50 556
15 Taylor Fender JR-3 Western Michigan 2:45.35 513
16 Erika Depierre JR-3 Western Michigan 2:46.32 503
17 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:46.79 497
18 Megan Grimes SR-4 St. Olaf 2:54.75 415
19 Michaela Mohr FR-1 South Dakota 2:58.13 383
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Haley Bruggeman SR-4 South Dakota 2:23.34 779
6 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:29.84 695
9 Clare Lycan SO-2 Western Michigan 2:35.72 623
12 Moira Kleinschmit SO-2 South Dakota 2:39.55 578
14 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 2:41.50 556
15 Taylor Fender JR-3 Western Michigan 2:45.35 513
17 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:46.79 497
18 Megan Grimes SR-4 St. Olaf 2:54.75 415
19 Michaela Mohr FR-1 South Dakota 2:58.13 383
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Monique Felix JR-3 Minnesota 2:21.42 804
2 Holly Gerberding SO-2 South Dakota 2:22.35 792
4 Hannah Arason SO-2 Minnesota 2:27.43 725
5 Allison Hufnagel SR-4 Western Michigan 2:29.28 702
7 Madisson Lawrence   U of Manitoba 2:29.89 694
8 Ayesha Champagnie   Unattached 2:32.31 664
10 Ashley Ramacher SO-2 Minnesota 2:36.45 614
11 Allison Gerads FR-1 Minnesota 2:37.28 604
13 Liberty Justus FR-1 South Dakota 2:40.53 567
16 Erika Depierre JR-3 Western Michigan 2:46.32 503