February 8, 2019
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Meg Fitzpatrick FR-1 U. of Chicago 59.16 10
2 Kaitlin Bonney SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 59.24 8
3 Elizabeth McCadd SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 59.39 6
4 Allison Grady FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.26 5
5 Kayla Isom SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.27 4
6 Tali Naibryf SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:00.36 3
7 Emma Koether SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:00.54 2
8 Vivica Phillips SO-2 Lewis 1:00.70 1
9 Jenna Philson SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:00.95 -
10 Kaela Jolibois FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:01.24 -
11 Destiny Tomlin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:01.52 -
12 Heather Batterham FR-1 Lewis 1:02.14 -
13 Titi Hassan FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.02 -
14 Kyle Draghi SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.69 -
15 Kyla Chalmers FR-1 Lewis 1:03.82 -
16 Roma Siddiqui JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.42 -
17 Kaitlyn Elmer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:04.49 -
18 Rachel McKenzie JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.67 -
19 Filomena Turi JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:05.26 -
20 Sara Bastin SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:05.74 -
21 Brenna Peters FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:05.83 -
22 Grace Carey SO-2 Harper College 1:06.62 -
23 Tanja Acamovic JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:06.86 -
24 Micaela Wiegand JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:07.21 -
25 Paige Hawthorne JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:08.09 -
26 Michalah Rumbold JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:09.82 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Kaitlyn Elmer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:04.49 -
20 Sara Bastin SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:05.74 -
23 Tanja Acamovic JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:06.86 -
25 Paige Hawthorne JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:08.09 -
26 Michalah Rumbold JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:09.82 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Kyle Draghi SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.69 -
16 Roma Siddiqui JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.42 -
18 Rachel McKenzie JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.67 -
19 Filomena Turi JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:05.26 -
22 Grace Carey SO-2 Harper College 1:06.62 -
24 Micaela Wiegand JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:07.21 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Tali Naibryf SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:00.36 3
10 Kaela Jolibois FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:01.24 -
12 Heather Batterham FR-1 Lewis 1:02.14 -
13 Titi Hassan FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.02 -
15 Kyla Chalmers FR-1 Lewis 1:03.82 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Elizabeth McCadd SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 59.39 6
4 Allison Grady FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.26 5
7 Emma Koether SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:00.54 2
9 Jenna Philson SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:00.95 -
21 Brenna Peters FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:05.83 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Meg Fitzpatrick FR-1 U. of Chicago 59.16 10
2 Kaitlin Bonney SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 59.24 8
5 Kayla Isom SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.27 4
8 Vivica Phillips SO-2 Lewis 1:00.70 1
11 Destiny Tomlin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:01.52 -