February 8, 2019
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Kyle Belknap   EXH-Harper College 24.69 -
1 Peyton Piron SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.48 10
2 Richmond Bailey SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22.80 8
3 Brady Williams SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22.81 6
4 Tyson Miller JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.83 5
5 Avante Rivers FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.91 4
6 Conner Kiley FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.08 3
7 Malik Saunders SR-4 Lewis 23.21 1.5
7 Reese Kocanda FR-1 Lewis 23.21 1.5
9 Gray Mackall JR-3 U. of Chicago 23.30 -
10 Joseph Otchere FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.33 -
11 Steven Linton JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.35 -
12 Jakob Mogorvic JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 23.42 -
13 Andrew Lauber SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.45 -
14 Timothy Williams FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.58 -
15 Michael Meskill JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 23.62 -
16 Zachariah Robinson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.71 -
17 Michael Bloss SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.75 -
18 Alvy Butler SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 23.86 -
19 Randy Sutton SR-4 Lewis 23.87 -
19 McCoy Swanson SR-4 MSOE 23.87 -
21 Gabriel Reed FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 24.01 -
22 Kyle Hilton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 24.07 -
23 Peter Van Os SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.26 -
24 Logan Sudduth FR-1 DuPage 24.28 -
25 Christopher Grady FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.37 -
26 Jonathan Swanson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.53 -
27 Dwayne Esper SO-2 Harper College 24.55 -
27 Don Crowder FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.55 -
29 Sean Nevin JR-3 Lewis 24.62 -
29 Sean Barber JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 24.62 -
31 Daniel Ferenc SO-2 DuPage 24.87 -
32 Harry Moore JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.89 -
33 Jacob Favino FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.98 -
34 Evan Rogers FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.00 -
35 Matthew Bates FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.32 -
36 Alex Hoshino SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.36 -
37 Ben Piotrowski SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.52 -
38 JJ Calvin FR-1 DuPage 25.60 -
39 James Zeller JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.71 -
40 Daniel Lozano FR-1 DuPage 26.29 -
41 Peter Bradley JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.41 -
42 Matt Dziekan FR-1 DuPage 27.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Kyle Belknap   EXH-Harper College 24.69 -
25 Christopher Grady FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.37 -
37 Ben Piotrowski SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.52 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Dwayne Esper SO-2 Harper College 24.55 -
33 Jacob Favino FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.98 -
39 James Zeller JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.71 -
40 Daniel Lozano FR-1 DuPage 26.29 -
41 Peter Bradley JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.41 -
42 Matt Dziekan FR-1 DuPage 27.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Jonathan Swanson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.53 -
31 Daniel Ferenc SO-2 DuPage 24.87 -
36 Alex Hoshino SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.36 -
38 JJ Calvin FR-1 DuPage 25.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Michael Bloss SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.75 -
22 Kyle Hilton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 24.07 -
23 Peter Van Os SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.26 -
27 Don Crowder FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.55 -
29 Sean Nevin JR-3 Lewis 24.62 -
35 Matthew Bates FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Timothy Williams FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.58 -
16 Zachariah Robinson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.71 -
19 Randy Sutton SR-4 Lewis 23.87 -
24 Logan Sudduth FR-1 DuPage 24.28 -
32 Harry Moore JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.89 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Avante Rivers FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.91 4
9 Gray Mackall JR-3 U. of Chicago 23.30 -
18 Alvy Butler SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 23.86 -
19 McCoy Swanson SR-4 MSOE 23.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Reese Kocanda FR-1 Lewis 23.21 1.5
12 Jakob Mogorvic JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 23.42 -
13 Andrew Lauber SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.45 -
21 Gabriel Reed FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 24.01 -
29 Sean Barber JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 24.62 -
34 Evan Rogers FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.00 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Richmond Bailey SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22.80 8
3 Brady Williams SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22.81 6
4 Tyson Miller JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.83 5
11 Steven Linton JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peyton Piron SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.48 10
6 Conner Kiley FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.08 3
7 Malik Saunders SR-4 Lewis 23.21 1.5
10 Joseph Otchere FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.33 -
15 Michael Meskill JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 23.62 -