1 |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
Zahria Allers, Jermecia Brown, Emelia Chatfield, Alexis Glasco
|
46.40
|
42.69
|
39.91
|
58.00
|
2 |
Jones
|
Azaria White, Jaela Hollie, Kilani Harvey, Janiyah Townsend
|
46.58
|
41.46
|
55.43
|
57.76
|
3 |
Miami Southridge
|
Shakell Williams, Derreka Edwards, Raniyah Jones, Alyssa Jones
|
46.89
|
39.86
|
52.52
|
44.55
|
4 |
Miami Northwestern
|
Jacoria Burton, Markalah Hart, Lamaria Washington, Christon Kingcade
|
47.06
|
49.89
|
1:01.18
|
43.77
|
5 |
American Heritage
|
Thalia Dyer, Endeyah Lane, Myrka Cadet, Sherri-Ann Norton
|
47.09
|
42.39
|
51.33
|
43.80
|
6 |
Godby
|
Ameion Hamlet, Naveyh Frost, Madison King, Destiny Forbes
|
47.43
|
59.29
|
1:00.71
|
1:00.71
|
7 |
Lincoln
|
Miahna Harden, Nataki Close, Tariah Mosley, Taryn Henry
|
48.02
|
50.43
|
1:02.43
|
44.18
|
8 |
Dr. Phillips
|
Shakaeja Dore, Ebone Fortilien, Rayanna Mathis, Lourdes Safford
|
48.29
|
51.67
|
39.12
|
48.29
|
9 |
Olympic
|
Amaya Gaddy, Zyra Shivers, Na'Zyia Evans, Carson Strother
|
48.33
|
41.57
|
45.43
|
59.45
|
10 |
Charlotte
|
|
48.48
|
50.42
|
42.18
|
56.73
|
11 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Aniyah Jones, Tori Thomas, Leah Lemon, Isis Lewis
|
48.48
|
48.00
|
35.39
|
1:01.57
|
12 |
Cocoa
|
Domanique Knowles, Ahmariah Edgecombe, Shaniya Thomas, Destiny Charles
|
48.65
|
58.87
|
47.19
|
1:02.76
|
13 |
Auburndale
|
Cathrina Morris, Kyndell Burrows, Tyra Thomas, Saniyah Tillman
|
49.00
|
46.06
|
49.98
|
59.78
|
14 |
Bartram Trail
|
Chichi Modozie, Maegan O'Brien, Kayla Young, Kierra Ivey
|
49.38
|
55.31
|
42.47
|
44.94
|
15 |
Brookwood
|
Destiny Jones, Daisy Nivar, Kamuanya Bunema, Kyla Ponder
|
49.39
|
42.48
|
41.99
|
53.35
|
16 |
Rickards
|
Heaven Hayes, Jakell Williams, Zahria Patterson, Danielle Shaw
|
49.48
|
36.62
|
37.11
|
41.07
|
17 |
Ocoee
|
Tishana Townsend, Alliyah Allwood, Ariana Rivers, Miracle Johnson
|
49.50
|
45.54
|
52.97
|
48.02
|
18 |
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Natifah Davis, JaQual Bush, Dinae Hemmings, Nayah Johnson
|
49.52
|
1:01.90
|
38.63
|
50.51
|
19 |
Columbia
|
|
49.60
|
37.70
|
59.03
|
48.61
|
20 |
Timber Creek
|
Jadera Williams, Xiomara Malone, Savannah Henderson, Shenya Patrice
|
49.63
|
59.06
|
44.67
|
42.69
|
21 |
Fort Walton Beach
|
Raeven Byrd, Asha Duren, Fatima Morris, Valery Mendez
|
49.71
|
35.30
|
39.77
|
1:01.64
|
22 |
Osceola (Kissimmee)
|
Amaya Phillips, Shanaiyah Wright, Jaeda Ray, Alliann Johnson
|
49.74
|
1:01.68
|
44.27
|
38.80
|
23 |
Cin. Princeton
|
Destinee Rencher, Kassie Jordan, Shavaz Brown, Reese Riep
|
49.77
|
42.31
|
1:02.71
|
1:04.71
|
24 |
Fort Lauderdale
|
Naiya Lloyd, Nakitriauna McFadden, Tanicha Saintegene, Na' Mya Roberts
|
49.83
|
38.37
|
50.33
|
54.32
|
25 |
Miramar
|
Jewel Clark, Drewann Fearon, Brianna Nicholson, Shalis Tresvant
|
49.89
|
55.38
|
1:04.86
|
45.90
|
26 |
St. Petersburg
|
Jessica Kent, Janaya Davis-Gainer, Alexa Sweigart, Tah'trhea Brown
|
49.92
|
52.92
|
42.44
|
46.93
|
27 |
Niceville
|
Katherine Lightfoot, Ny'Zha Anthony, Kywana Donahoo, Reagan Howell
|
50.18
|
59.22
|
42.66
|
47.17
|
28 |
East Lake
|
Anna Cincotta, Madisen Paster, Nicole Fels, Emma Grace
|
50.25
|
42.72
|
51.76
|
47.24
|
29 |
Forest
|
Klaudia Taylor, Keala McKinley, Mackenzie Forrest, Eli Heard
|
50.58
|
58.17
|
56.15
|
52.10
|
30 |
Venice
|
Ashley Ayette, Audrey Ayette, Kirstin Dooling, Gabby La Rock
|
50.81
|
43.70
|
1:05.04
|
1:05.55
|
31 |
Gainesville
|
Makayla Sutton, Brea Williams, Elizabeth Mitchell, Sabrina Stephens
|
50.85
|
54.92
|
40.18
|
50.85
|
32 |
Dwyer
|
Alexis Cooley, Natalia Madison, Melissa Myles, Mikeriah Shannon
|
50.97
|
1:04.23
|
56.07
|
59.64
|
33 |
Fort Myers
|
Idalia Talbert, Jaziah Victor, Karrina Etienne, Benjelle LaFosse
|
50.98
|
56.59
|
55.57
|
48.44
|
34 |
Wildwood
|
Kendall Brown, Aaliyah Wilson, Ja'Kyra Corbin, Emma Strickland
|
51.40
|
57.57
|
45.75
|
1:02.71
|
35 |
Celebration
|
Nyla Carmouche, Ashley Wright, Mya Holmes, Helena Huyke
|
51.41
|
54.50
|
43.19
|
40.62
|
36 |
Naples
|
Miloudrede Etienne, Merlica Faustin, Mallory Tarvin
|
51.54
|
44.84
|
51.54
|
43.81
|
37 |
Lehigh
|
Briana Ramos, Kearrah Martin, Satoria Gary
|
51.55
|
56.71
|
39.18
|
1:01.86
|
38 |
Buchholz
|
Soraya DelRey, Lanecia Wallace, Ellenia Van, Yolanda Peprah-Asante
|
51.65
|
53.72
|
37.19
|
50.62
|
39 |
North Port
|
Mia Delapara, Deanndra Swearing, Asia Blaszak, Daham-Shel Jean
|
51.84
|
50.81
|
50.81
|
1:04.80
|
40 |
Lake Brantley
|
Jaricellis Martinez, Anya Spragg, Nakiana Pena, Jordan Bulter
|
52.11
|
51.59
|
49.51
|
43.26
|
41 |
Spruce Creek
|
Anaya Wills, Norachi Ejie, Victoria Valdez, Naiya Pettway
|
52.11
|
58.37
|
57.85
|
39.09
|
42 |
Nature Coast
|
Kennedy Weissman, Alysia Graham, Abigail Fontano, Madison Feilds
|
52.26
|
46.52
|
42.86
|
55.92
|
43 |
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
|
Victoria Lasala, Martha Tanner, Bella Riechers, Rachel Boyd
|
52.50
|
1:04.05
|
59.33
|
39.38
|
44 |
Lake Minneola
|
Jordyn Banks, Mi'Ajhai Cleaves, Alexis Doll, Breannah Hippolite
|
52.67
|
42.67
|
1:01.10
|
51.62
|
45 |
Eastside
|
Kijionea Valdez, Andrea Lee, Rellevent Queen, Trokacia Moorehead
|
52.86
|
40.18
|
1:03.44
|
1:06.61
|
46 |
Santa Fe
|
Olivia Watkins, Destiny Gainey, Shelia Smith, Niya Lee
|
53.02
|
1:00.98
|
1:02.57
|
39.77
|
47 |
Father Lopez
|
Kenya Kuznof, Taneja Robinson, Katherine Seavers, Taylor Williams
|
53.59
|
56.81
|
54.13
|
43.41
|
48 |
FAU High
|
Lucia Giangaspero, Nora El Abbar, Emma Susi, Chloe Dohler
|
53.94
|
1:10.13
|
57.72
|
45.85
|
49 |
Florida Christian
|
Kaley Walkland, Jade Chai, Terralyn Brockington, Cristina Northerner
|
54.83
|
1:00.87
|
1:06.35
|
49.90
|
50 |
Chiefland
|
Chamirra McQueen, Aubreigh Brown, Sierra Norris, Courtney Hayes
|
56.28
|
45.59
|
1:10.35
|
45.03
|
|
Bronson
|
Jasmine Glover, Deziah King, Lunden Warmack, Yelena Thomas
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Mainland
|
Camron Wright, Shaniya Wilder, Acura Graves, Jasmyn Dorsey
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Olympia
|
Alyia Green, Hannah Douglas, Jade Blake, Carl'Asia Spikes
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Springstead
|
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Paul Robeson
|
Qunizel Bazilia, Shawnakay Peart, Rehana Collins, Toshel Goffe
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Wekiva
|
Derionah Abner, Rachel Long, Jocelyn Townsend, Joi Williams
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
|
West Boca Raton
|
Viniece Bell, Sela Iverson, Joanna Vizotto, Emily Croke
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|