March 1, 2019
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
 1.1.TampaSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida Southern B A BHenri Delauze, Josiah Soto, Ryan Bethell, Drew HartCaleb Campbell, Jose Panalver, Mike Leon, Jahzeel ClaritBeau Kary, Hermon Constant, Noah Quintana, Shane Bracken58:03:38.88 25:03:19.537 58:03:38.88
5.2.10.Lynn
(C)
Embry-RiddleTampa
(B)
A A AScott Soucier , Ridge Dalrymple, Austin Gresser, Tim AloiHenri Delauze, Josiah Soto, Ryan Bethell, Drew HartScott Soucier , Ridge Dalrymple, Austin Gresser, Tim AloiDNS 3:21.590 3:21.590
3.3.4.St. Thomas (Fla.)LynnTampa
(B)
B A BAustin James, James Dooley, Ryan Poholek, Dalton MorleyJustin Bridgewater, Michael Martinelli, Christian Richardson, Anthony DaceEric Silva, Bryan Ryder, Julian Yescas, Moise Cook58:03:38.88 3:26.702 15:03:29.449
10.4.3.Embry-RiddleWest Virginia Wesleyan
(B)
Tampa A B BZakary Smith, Bryce Walker, Nehemiah Ancar, Will MotenCallum Butler, Chris Wilburn, Daryl Grays, Chris FickMark Bucknam, Risley Mabile, Dylan Oliver, Robert MaruskoDNS 15:03:29.449 1:03:43.08
 5.7.Tampa
(B)
TampaWest Virginia Wesleyan B A BCallum Butler, Chris Wilburn, Daryl Grays, Chris FickAustin James, James Dooley, Ryan Poholek, Dalton MorleyMason Lamb, Hunter Chavis, Blake Watson, Tristan Karuzis3:34.1865 3:31.40 3:26.702
9.6.8.Tampa
(B)
Embry-Riddle
(B)
St. Thomas (Fla.) A B AZakary Smith, Bryce Walker, Nehemiah Ancar, Will MotenZakary Smith, Bryce Walker, Nehemiah Ancar, Will MotenCallum Butler, Chris Wilburn, Daryl Grays, Chris Fick1:03:43.08 3:34.1865 8:03:41.5554
 7.6.Lynn
(B)
Saint LeoSaint Leo
(B)
A A BHenri Delauze, Josiah Soto, Ryan Bethell, Drew HartBeau Kary, Hermon Constant, Noah Quintana, Shane BrackenHenri Delauze, Josiah Soto, Ryan Bethell, Drew Hart3:26.702 58:03:38.88 3:21.590
4.8.7.Embry-RiddleLynn
(B)
West Virginia Wesleyan A B ANathan Kowalski, Hunter Dobbs, Joshua Skielnik, Jared BoeckmannEric Silva, Bryan Ryder, Julian Yescas, Moise CookBrice Easton, Thomas Curran, Noah Elliott, Paul WalesDNS 3:39.793 3:48.79
4.9.1.West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida Southern C A BEric Silva, Bryan Ryder, Julian Yescas, Moise CookScott Soucier , Ridge Dalrymple, Austin Gresser, Tim AloiCallum Butler, Chris Wilburn, Daryl Grays, Chris Fick58:03:38.88 25:03:41.291 3:31.40
4.10.12.Embry-RiddleTampa
(B)
Saint Leo
(B)
A B BEric Silva, Bryan Ryder, Julian Yescas, Moise CookBrice Easton, Thomas Curran, Noah Elliott, Paul WalesScott Soucier , Ridge Dalrymple, Austin Gresser, Tim Aloi25:03:19.537 8:03:41.5554 1:03:43.08
1.11.7.Saint LeoSaint Leo
(B)
Lynn
(C)
B B ACallum Butler, Chris Wilburn, Daryl Grays, Chris FickMason Lamb, Hunter Chavis, Blake Watson, Tristan KaruzisScott Soucier , Ridge Dalrymple, Austin Gresser, Tim Aloi8:03:41.5554 1:03:43.08 3:48.79
10.12.3.Saint LeoLynn
(C)
Embry-Riddle
(B)
B C ABrice Easton, Thomas Curran, Noah Elliott, Paul WalesNathan Kowalski, Hunter Dobbs, Joshua Skielnik, Jared BoeckmannEric Silva, Bryan Ryder, Julian Yescas, Moise Cook15:03:29.449 3:48.79 DNS
8. 4.LynnFlorida SouthernSaint Leo B A ACaleb Campbell, Jose Panalver, Mike Leon, Jahzeel ClaritMark Bucknam, Risley Mabile, Dylan Oliver, Robert MaruskoMason Lamb, Hunter Chavis, Blake Watson, Tristan KaruzisDNS DNS 3:31.40