February 23, 2019
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaylee Robinson JR-3 Berea 8.03
2 Alexis Walker FR-1 Wittenberg 8.06
3 Kaitlyn Daanen SR-4 DePauw 8.19
4 Mariah Murray JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.35
5 Dasia Beck SR-4 Manchester 8.37
6 Kelsey Hamilton SR-4 Spalding 8.43
7 Daynah Bell FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.47
8 Preslee Rolf FR-1 Wittenberg 8.52

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaylee Robinson JR-3 Berea 8.06
2 Alexis Walker FR-1 Wittenberg 8.13
3 Mariah Murray JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.22
4 Kaitlyn Daanen SR-4 DePauw 8.15
5 Dasia Beck SR-4 Manchester 8.37
6 Kelsey Hamilton SR-4 Spalding 8.39
7 Preslee Rolf FR-1 Wittenberg 8.53
8 Daynah Bell FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.54
9 Leta Heigley FR-1 Berea 8.55
10 Annie Jondle SR-4 Manchester 8.61
11 Krista Franklin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.66
12 Kassi Gilbert JR-3 Brescia 8.69
13 Leah Hilley SR-4 Wittenberg 8.72
14 Tatyana Peterson FR-1 Midway 8.73
15 Mallory Toler FR-1 Brescia 8.78
16 Taylor Barnhisel SO-2 Wittenberg 8.80
17 Leeann Weppler SO-2 Spalding 8.88
18 Emily Smatlak SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.94
19 Taylor Coram SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 8.95
20 Maddie Davis FR-1 Thomas More 8.95
21 Corrina Watts FR-1 Thomas More 9.08
22 Mildred Goins FR-1 Berea 9.11
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mariah Murray JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.22
5 Dasia Beck SR-4 Manchester 8.37
8 Daynah Bell FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.54
9 Leta Heigley FR-1 Berea 8.55
11 Krista Franklin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.66
14 Tatyana Peterson FR-1 Midway 8.73
17 Leeann Weppler SO-2 Spalding 8.88
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaylee Robinson JR-3 Berea 8.06
4 Kaitlyn Daanen SR-4 DePauw 8.15
10 Annie Jondle SR-4 Manchester 8.61
15 Mallory Toler FR-1 Brescia 8.78
16 Taylor Barnhisel SO-2 Wittenberg 8.80
18 Emily Smatlak SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.94
19 Taylor Coram SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 8.95
21 Corrina Watts FR-1 Thomas More 9.08
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alexis Walker FR-1 Wittenberg 8.13
6 Kelsey Hamilton SR-4 Spalding 8.39
7 Preslee Rolf FR-1 Wittenberg 8.53
12 Kassi Gilbert JR-3 Brescia 8.69
13 Leah Hilley SR-4 Wittenberg 8.72
20 Maddie Davis FR-1 Thomas More 8.95
22 Mildred Goins FR-1 Berea 9.11

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaylee Robinson JR-3 Berea 26.72
2 Kaitlyn Daanen SR-4 DePauw 27.16
3 Victoria Baver SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 27.39
4 Isabel Haydon FR-1 Midway 28.23
5 Daynah Bell FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 28.41
6 Abby Sparks FR-1 Midway 28.41
7 Kelsey Hamilton SR-4 Spalding 28.46
8 Emerald Lundy SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 28.48
9 Tyler Smith FR-1 Thomas More 28.64
10 Haley Nestor FR-1 Spalding 28.77
11 Leta Heigley FR-1 Berea 28.81
12 Annie Jondle SR-4 Manchester 28.91
13 Tatyana Peterson FR-1 Midway 28.98
14 Taylor Barnhisel SO-2 Wittenberg 29.06
15 Leah Hilley SR-4 Wittenberg 29.10
16 Donna Lenos FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 29.13
17 Alexia Bonds FR-1 Berea 29.17
18 Preslee Rolf FR-1 Wittenberg 29.40
19 Nia Dye JR-3 Centre 29.62
20 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 29.64
21 Leeann Weppler SO-2 Spalding 29.72
22 Shelbie Williams FR-1 Midway 30.06
23 Krista Franklin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 30.12
24 Sophia Beresheim FR-1 DePauw 30.12
25 Ann Oakley FR-1 Midway 30.23
26 Rachel Whitehill SR-4 Thomas More 30.43
27 Samantha Clark JR-3 Thomas More 30.44
28 Alexis Brandenburg FR-1 Thomas More 30.90
29 Erin Pasch FR-1 DePauw 30.92
30 Mildred Goins FR-1 Berea 31.13
31 Kasia Melham SO-2 Manchester 31.37
32 Casey Bell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 31.49
33 Naomi Ferrell SO-2 Centre 31.64
34 Taylor Coram SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 31.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Leta Heigley FR-1 Berea 28.81
30 Mildred Goins FR-1 Berea 31.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Daynah Bell FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 28.41
17 Alexia Bonds FR-1 Berea 29.17
29 Erin Pasch FR-1 DePauw 30.92
32 Casey Bell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 31.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Ann Oakley FR-1 Midway 30.23
26 Rachel Whitehill SR-4 Thomas More 30.43
31 Kasia Melham SO-2 Manchester 31.37
34 Taylor Coram SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 31.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Sophia Beresheim FR-1 DePauw 30.12
28 Alexis Brandenburg FR-1 Thomas More 30.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Donna Lenos FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 29.13
22 Shelbie Williams FR-1 Midway 30.06
27 Samantha Clark JR-3 Thomas More 30.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Haley Nestor FR-1 Spalding 28.77
13 Tatyana Peterson FR-1 Midway 28.98
15 Leah Hilley SR-4 Wittenberg 29.10
21 Leeann Weppler SO-2 Spalding 29.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Emerald Lundy SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 28.48
12 Annie Jondle SR-4 Manchester 28.91
18 Preslee Rolf FR-1 Wittenberg 29.40
23 Krista Franklin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 30.12
33 Naomi Ferrell SO-2 Centre 31.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Abby Sparks FR-1 Midway 28.41
7 Kelsey Hamilton SR-4 Spalding 28.46
9 Tyler Smith FR-1 Thomas More 28.64
19 Nia Dye JR-3 Centre 29.62
20 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 29.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaylee Robinson JR-3 Berea 26.72
2 Kaitlyn Daanen SR-4 DePauw 27.16
3 Victoria Baver SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 27.39
4 Isabel Haydon FR-1 Midway 28.23
14 Taylor Barnhisel SO-2 Wittenberg 29.06

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaylee Robinson JR-3 Berea 1:00.91
2 Abby Sparks FR-1 Midway 1:03.53
3 Milan McNulty FR-1 Thomas More 1:03.69
4 Nia Dye JR-3 Centre 1:05.43
5 Maxine Wishman FR-1 Wittenberg 1:05.46
6 Destinee Henry SO-2 Berea 1:06.21
7 Isabel Haydon FR-1 Midway 1:06.45
8 Shelbie Williams FR-1 Midway 1:06.51
9 Jessi Urichich SO-2 Thomas More 1:07.12
10 Donna Lenos FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:07.66
11 Haley Nestor FR-1 Spalding 1:08.74
12 Naomi Ferrell SO-2 Centre 1:09.62
13 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 1:10.38
14 Ann Oakley FR-1 Midway 1:10.99
15 Ellie Reece SO-2 DePauw 1:13.33
16 Taylor Coram SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:14.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Destinee Henry SO-2 Berea 1:06.21
10 Donna Lenos FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:07.66
14 Ann Oakley FR-1 Midway 1:10.99
15 Ellie Reece SO-2 DePauw 1:13.33
16 Taylor Coram SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:14.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Nia Dye JR-3 Centre 1:05.43
5 Maxine Wishman FR-1 Wittenberg 1:05.46
7 Isabel Haydon FR-1 Midway 1:06.45
11 Haley Nestor FR-1 Spalding 1:08.74
12 Naomi Ferrell SO-2 Centre 1:09.62
13 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 1:10.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaylee Robinson JR-3 Berea 1:00.91
2 Abby Sparks FR-1 Midway 1:03.53
3 Milan McNulty FR-1 Thomas More 1:03.69
8 Shelbie Williams FR-1 Midway 1:06.51
9 Jessi Urichich SO-2 Thomas More 1:07.12

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kate Hennessey FR-1 DePauw 2:28.70
2 Jenny Noll FR-1 DePauw 2:30.59
3 Natalie Gruszka JR-3 DePauw 2:31.31
4 Kenna Hunter JR-3 Hanover 2:31.58
5 Lauren Welker FR-1 Wittenberg 2:33.32
6 Hayley Musser SO-2 Manchester 2:37.48
7 Joslyn Fox SO-2 DePauw 2:39.02
8 Allison McMinn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:41.37
9 Emily Chandler FR-1 Midway 2:42.11
10 Jenna Hughes JR-3 Berea 2:44.16
11 Sadie Taylor FR-1 Midway 2:44.61
12 Cymone Horton SO-2 Wittenberg 2:45.19
13 Kelsey Bowling SR-4 Franklin 2:45.62
14 Madison Nadler JR-3 Wittenberg 2:46.08
15 Julia Sammet FR-1 Midway 2:46.25
16 Katie Hodson JR-3 Wittenberg 2:47.63
17 Tylan Eastham JR-3 Berea 2:49.02
18 Madeline Segars FR-1 Midway 2:50.29
19 Katie Roach FR-1 Berea 2:51.56
20 Becca Adney FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:57.81
21 Josette Isaacs FR-1 Midway 2:59.32
22 Philippa Asherwood FR-1 Midway 3:06.54
23 Hailey Law FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:13.12
24 Sidney Berry FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:23.09
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jenna Hughes JR-3 Berea 2:44.16
13 Kelsey Bowling SR-4 Franklin 2:45.62
17 Tylan Eastham JR-3 Berea 2:49.02
19 Katie Roach FR-1 Berea 2:51.56
20 Becca Adney FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:57.81
24 Sidney Berry FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:23.09
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Allison McMinn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:41.37
14 Madison Nadler JR-3 Wittenberg 2:46.08
15 Julia Sammet FR-1 Midway 2:46.25
16 Katie Hodson JR-3 Wittenberg 2:47.63
18 Madeline Segars FR-1 Midway 2:50.29
21 Josette Isaacs FR-1 Midway 2:59.32
22 Philippa Asherwood FR-1 Midway 3:06.54
23 Hailey Law FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:13.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kate Hennessey FR-1 DePauw 2:28.70
2 Jenny Noll FR-1 DePauw 2:30.59
3 Natalie Gruszka JR-3 DePauw 2:31.31
4 Kenna Hunter JR-3 Hanover 2:31.58
5 Lauren Welker FR-1 Wittenberg 2:33.32
6 Hayley Musser SO-2 Manchester 2:37.48
7 Joslyn Fox SO-2 DePauw 2:39.02
9 Emily Chandler FR-1 Midway 2:42.11
11 Sadie Taylor FR-1 Midway 2:44.61
12 Cymone Horton SO-2 Wittenberg 2:45.19

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erika Marchant FR-1 DePauw 3:12.48
2 Morgan Hamilton SR-4 Hanover 3:13.91
3 Victoria Shedron FR-1 Spalding 3:20.59
4 Natalie Kleier JR-3 Thomas More 3:31.15
5 Anna Celenza FR-1 Thomas More 4:02.24
6 Dominique Webber JR-3 Thomas More 4:03.58

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brittany Sloan SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:25.29
2 Ana Acevedo JR-3 Manchester 5:27.29
3 Lexi Jackson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5:27.82
4 Victoria Shedron FR-1 Spalding 5:30.57
5 Erika Bournival SO-2 Wittenberg 5:36.18
6 Sydney Young FR-1 Manchester 5:38.89
7 Mary Beth Mellhuish FR-1 Berea 5:41.05
8 Tori Flowers JR-3 DePauw 5:42.36
9 Elizabeth Canright FR-1 Wittenberg 5:43.47
10 Annalee Lynn FR-1 Wittenberg 5:50.35
11 Natalie Kleier JR-3 Thomas More 5:58.05
12 Tylan Eastham JR-3 Berea 6:00.90
13 Madeline Segars FR-1 Midway 6:09.25
14 Madeline Jones SO-2 Brescia 6:16.84
15 Becca Adney FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:25.26
16 Philippa Asherwood FR-1 Midway 6:27.47
17 Brittany Ortiz-Perez JR-3 Berea 6:28.61
18 Sierra Colvin SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6:29.42
19 Josette Isaacs FR-1 Midway 6:34.53
20 Maddy Draper FR-1 DePauw 6:44.68
21 Anna Celenza FR-1 Thomas More 6:45.92
22 Dominique Webber JR-3 Thomas More 6:50.34
23 Autumn Tonkins FR-1 Brescia 6:52.00
24 Hailey Law FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:52.27
25 Sidney Berry FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:25.08
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Madeline Jones SO-2 Brescia 6:16.84
15 Becca Adney FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:25.26
16 Philippa Asherwood FR-1 Midway 6:27.47
17 Brittany Ortiz-Perez JR-3 Berea 6:28.61
18 Sierra Colvin SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6:29.42
19 Josette Isaacs FR-1 Midway 6:34.53
20 Maddy Draper FR-1 DePauw 6:44.68
21 Anna Celenza FR-1 Thomas More 6:45.92
22 Dominique Webber JR-3 Thomas More 6:50.34
23 Autumn Tonkins FR-1 Brescia 6:52.00
24 Hailey Law FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:52.27
25 Sidney Berry FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:25.08
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brittany Sloan SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:25.29
2 Ana Acevedo JR-3 Manchester 5:27.29
3 Lexi Jackson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5:27.82
4 Victoria Shedron FR-1 Spalding 5:30.57
5 Erika Bournival SO-2 Wittenberg 5:36.18
6 Sydney Young FR-1 Manchester 5:38.89
7 Mary Beth Mellhuish FR-1 Berea 5:41.05
8 Tori Flowers JR-3 DePauw 5:42.36
9 Elizabeth Canright FR-1 Wittenberg 5:43.47
10 Annalee Lynn FR-1 Wittenberg 5:50.35
11 Natalie Kleier JR-3 Thomas More 5:58.05
12 Tylan Eastham JR-3 Berea 6:00.90
13 Madeline Segars FR-1 Midway 6:09.25

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Annie Rodenfels SR-4 Centre 9:54.38
2 Brittany Sloan SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 10:51.41
3 Riley Hickman JR-3 DePauw 11:03.56
4 Lexi Jackson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 11:06.64
5 Mary Beth Mellhuish FR-1 Berea 11:07.50
6 Emily DeNigris SR-4 Berea 11:08.56
7 Sarah Selzer SR-4 DePauw 11:09.57
8 Kelsey Phillips JR-3 Spalding 11:32.82
9 Amanda Stump SR-4 Hanover 11:33.12
10 Nana Norimoto SO-2 DePauw 11:42.56
11 Hayley Clark JR-3 Berea 11:44.86
12 Lannea Allen FR-1 DePauw 11:46.57
13 Morgan Ely FR-1 Wittenberg 12:15.27
14 Emma Scritchfield FR-1 Wittenberg 12:24.87
15 Sierra Colvin SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 13:22.65

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Kittle   Anderson Alumni 17:52.76
2 Madison Malloy SO-2 Centre 18:31.47
3 Kelsey Tyler FR-1 Manchester 18:33.99
4 Alison Anderson SO-2 Centre 18:52.37
5 Amelia Fogle FR-1 Centre 19:04.03
6 Samina Qureshi SR-4 Manchester 19:13.72
7 Olivia Honaker JR-3 Centre 19:25.39
8 Grace Spencer JR-3 Manchester 19:46.56
9 Emma Stowe SO-2 Centre 20:47.00
10 Fiona Frost FR-1 Manchester 20:50.68
11 Caitlyn Roberts JR-3 Berea 21:21.93
12 Amanda Shinn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 21:40.88
13 Ana Gabriela Mira JR-3 Centre 21:47.00
14 Bethany Bigler FR-1 Berea 22:12.19
15 Audrey Benefiel FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 22:15.82
16 McKenna Moore FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 25:40.65

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryelee Clary SO-2 Wittenberg 9.73
2 Destinee Henry SO-2 Berea 9.93
3 Ann Oakley FR-1 Midway 10.07
4 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 10.19
5 Alexia Bonds FR-1 Berea 10.23
6 Elizabeth Russell SO-2 Manchester 10.65
7 Shelbie Williams FR-1 Midway 10.68
8 Casey Bell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 11.17

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryelee Clary SO-2 Wittenberg 9.66
2 Ann Oakley FR-1 Midway 10.17
3 Destinee Henry SO-2 Berea 10.19
4 Alexia Bonds FR-1 Berea 10.49
5 Elizabeth Russell SO-2 Manchester 10.71
6 Shelbie Williams FR-1 Midway 10.79
7 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 11.05
8 Casey Bell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 11.27
9 Kasia Melham SO-2 Manchester 11.30
10 Naomi Ferrell SO-2 Centre 11.31
11 LiAnna Steffen FR-1 Centre 11.33
12 Maxine Wishman FR-1 Wittenberg 11.64
13 Erin Pasch FR-1 DePauw 11.82
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ann Oakley FR-1 Midway 10.17
3 Destinee Henry SO-2 Berea 10.19
4 Alexia Bonds FR-1 Berea 10.49
6 Shelbie Williams FR-1 Midway 10.79
7 Erin Cunningham JR-3 Centre 11.05
8 Casey Bell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 11.27
9 Kasia Melham SO-2 Manchester 11.30
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryelee Clary SO-2 Wittenberg 9.66
5 Elizabeth Russell SO-2 Manchester 10.71
10 Naomi Ferrell SO-2 Centre 11.31
11 LiAnna Steffen FR-1 Centre 11.33
12 Maxine Wishman FR-1 Wittenberg 11.64
13 Erin Pasch FR-1 DePauw 11.82

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Indiana Kokomo Brittany Sloan, Becca Adney, Allison McMinn, Lexi Jackson 13:33.34
2 Midway Julia Sammet, Abby Sparks, Sadie Taylor, Emily Chandler 14:12.42

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mariah Murray JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1.66m 5' 5.25"
2 Kenna Hunter JR-3 Hanover 1.55m 5' 1"
3 Emily Wilson JR-3 DePauw 1.55m 5' 1"
4 Victoria Baver SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1.55m 5' 1"
5 Samantha Clark JR-3 Thomas More 1.45m 4' 9"
6 Erin Pasch FR-1 DePauw 1.35m 4' 5"
7 Rachel Whitehill SR-4 Thomas More 1.35m 4' 5"
7 Kelsey Bowling SR-4 Franklin 1.35m 4' 5"

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Erin Trimpe SR-4 Hanover 3.55m 11' 7.75"
2 Tori Bowen SO-2 Bluffton 3.55m 11' 7.75"
3 Emily Clancy SR-4 Hanover 3.35m 10' 11.75"
4 Meagan Trimpey SO-2 Defiance 3.05m 10' 0"
5 Emily Jones SO-2 Hanover 2.90m 9' 6.25"
6 Bella Case JR-3 Manchester 2.75m 9' 0.25"
6 Rachel Frey FR-1 Brescia 2.75m 9' 0.25"
8 Preslee Rolf FR-1 Wittenberg 2.75m 9' 0.25"
9 LiAnna Steffen FR-1 Centre 2.60m 8' 6.25"
10 Megan Voorhees FR-1 Berea 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  Taylor Singleton SR-4 Centre NH NH
  Donna Lenos FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Leta Heigley FR-1 Berea 5.04m 16' 6.5"
2 Tyler Smith FR-1 Thomas More 4.94m 16' 2.5"
3 Kassi Gilbert JR-3 Brescia 4.60m 15' 1.25"
4 Alexis Brandenburg FR-1 Thomas More 4.59m 15' 0.75"
5 Destinee Henry SO-2 Berea 4.54m 14' 10.75"
6 Samantha Clark JR-3 Thomas More 4.52m 14' 10"
7 Corrina Watts FR-1 Thomas More 4.30m 14' 1.25"
8 Dasia Beck SR-4 Manchester 4.27m 14' 0.25"
9 Rachel Whitehill SR-4 Thomas More 4.20m 13' 9.5"
10 Mildred Goins FR-1 Berea 4.14m 13' 7"
11 Latavia Keith FR-1 Thomas More 3.99m 13' 1.25"
12 Mallory Toler FR-1 Brescia 3.65m 11' 11.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Leta Heigley FR-1 Berea 5.04m 16' 6.5"
5 Destinee Henry SO-2 Berea 4.54m 14' 10.75"
8 Dasia Beck SR-4 Manchester 4.27m 14' 0.25"
9 Rachel Whitehill SR-4 Thomas More 4.20m 13' 9.5"
10 Mildred Goins FR-1 Berea 4.14m 13' 7"
11 Latavia Keith FR-1 Thomas More 3.99m 13' 1.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Tyler Smith FR-1 Thomas More 4.94m 16' 2.5"
3 Kassi Gilbert JR-3 Brescia 4.60m 15' 1.25"
4 Alexis Brandenburg FR-1 Thomas More 4.59m 15' 0.75"
6 Samantha Clark JR-3 Thomas More 4.52m 14' 10"
7 Corrina Watts FR-1 Thomas More 4.30m 14' 1.25"
12 Mallory Toler FR-1 Brescia 3.65m 11' 11.75"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kassi Gilbert JR-3 Brescia 9.77m 32' 0.75"
2 Corrina Watts FR-1 Thomas More 9.12m 29' 11.25"
3 Latavia Keith FR-1 Thomas More 8.66m 28' 5"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 MiKayla Chinn SO-2 Brescia 11.56m 37' 11.25"
2 Laina Boggs SR-4 Manchester 11.38m 37' 4"
3 Jordan Ware SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 10.94m 35' 10.75"
4 Olivia Brooks FR-1 Manchester 10.71m 35' 1.75"
5 Tara Conley SO-2 Manchester 10.65m 34' 11.25"
6 Jannah Camp FR-1 Manchester 10.48m 34' 4.75"
7 Kathryn Combs FR-1 Wittenberg 10.15m 33' 3.75"
8 Loren Seely FR-1 Midway 10.13m 33' 3"
9 Erin Pasch FR-1 DePauw 9.61m 31' 6.5"
10 Shelby Stevens FR-1 DePauw 9.56m 31' 4.5"
11 Macee Bettis FR-1 Manchester 9.55m 31' 4"
12 Alexandria Fairrow SO-2 Wittenberg 9.12m 29' 11.25"
13 Maya Riddles JR-3 Berea 9.05m 29' 8.25"
14 Taylor Bent SR-4 Spalding 9.02m 29' 7.25"
15 Erica Mohr FR-1 Manchester 8.98m 29' 5.5"
16 Maddie Haines FR-1 Manchester 8.96m 29' 4.75"
17 Samantha Goble SO-2 Spalding 8.54m 28' 0.25"
18 Anna Swecker FR-1 Thomas More 6.97m 22' 10.5"
19 Lexi Slusser FR-1 Thomas More 6.85m 22' 5.75"
20 Candice Cummings SR-4 Thomas More 6.64m 21' 9.5"
21 Cassie Fryman FR-1 Midway 6.22m 20' 5"
  Amareca Williams-Bradley SO-2 Manchester NM NM
  Emily Kelley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Laina Boggs SR-4 Manchester 11.38m 37' 4"
3 Jordan Ware SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 10.94m 35' 10.75"
6 Jannah Camp FR-1 Manchester 10.48m 34' 4.75"
13 Maya Riddles JR-3 Berea 9.05m 29' 8.25"
14 Taylor Bent SR-4 Spalding 9.02m 29' 7.25"
18 Anna Swecker FR-1 Thomas More 6.97m 22' 10.5"
19 Lexi Slusser FR-1 Thomas More 6.85m 22' 5.75"
20 Candice Cummings SR-4 Thomas More 6.64m 21' 9.5"
21 Cassie Fryman FR-1 Midway 6.22m 20' 5"
  Emily Kelley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 MiKayla Chinn SO-2 Brescia 11.56m 37' 11.25"
4 Olivia Brooks FR-1 Manchester 10.71m 35' 1.75"
5 Tara Conley SO-2 Manchester 10.65m 34' 11.25"
7 Kathryn Combs FR-1 Wittenberg 10.15m 33' 3.75"
8 Loren Seely FR-1 Midway 10.13m 33' 3"
9 Erin Pasch FR-1 DePauw 9.61m 31' 6.5"
10 Shelby Stevens FR-1 DePauw 9.56m 31' 4.5"
11 Macee Bettis FR-1 Manchester 9.55m 31' 4"
12 Alexandria Fairrow SO-2 Wittenberg 9.12m 29' 11.25"
15 Erica Mohr FR-1 Manchester 8.98m 29' 5.5"
16 Maddie Haines FR-1 Manchester 8.96m 29' 4.75"
17 Samantha Goble SO-2 Spalding 8.54m 28' 0.25"
  Amareca Williams-Bradley SO-2 Manchester NM NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Madison Bowman JR-3 Defiance 15.52m 50' 11"
2 Erin Browning SO-2 Hanover 15.34m 50' 4"
3 Laura Worthington SR-4 Franklin 14.44m 47' 4.5"
4 Tara Conley SO-2 Manchester 14.05m 46' 1.25"
5 Austin Jones JR-3 Manchester 14.03m 46' 0.5"
6 Hannah Eley SO-2 Wittenberg 13.94m 45' 9"
7 Emily Kelley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 13.30m 43' 7.75"
8 Olivia Brooks FR-1 Manchester 13.19m 43' 3.25"
9 Ryley Burkhart SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 12.89m 42' 3.5"
10 Amareca Williams-Bradley SO-2 Manchester 11.94m 39' 2.25"
11 Samantha Goble SO-2 Spalding 11.65m 38' 2.75"
12 Alexandria Fairrow SO-2 Wittenberg 11.63m 38' 2"
13 Erica Mohr FR-1 Manchester 10.94m 35' 10.75"
14 Maya Riddles JR-3 Berea 10.39m 34' 1.25"
15 Kathryn Combs FR-1 Wittenberg 10.04m 32' 11.25"
16 Loren Seely FR-1 Midway 9.85m 32' 3.75"
17 Anna Swecker FR-1 Thomas More 8.42m 27' 7.5"
18 Maddie Haines FR-1 Manchester 8.35m 27' 4.75"
19 Lexi Slusser FR-1 Thomas More 8.03m 26' 4.25"
20 MiKayla Chinn SO-2 Brescia 7.53m 24' 8.5"
21 Candice Cummings SR-4 Thomas More 7.45m 24' 5.5"
  Taylor Bent SR-4 Spalding NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Alexandria Fairrow SO-2 Wittenberg 11.63m 38' 2"
13 Erica Mohr FR-1 Manchester 10.94m 35' 10.75"
14 Maya Riddles JR-3 Berea 10.39m 34' 1.25"
15 Kathryn Combs FR-1 Wittenberg 10.04m 32' 11.25"
16 Loren Seely FR-1 Midway 9.85m 32' 3.75"
17 Anna Swecker FR-1 Thomas More 8.42m 27' 7.5"
18 Maddie Haines FR-1 Manchester 8.35m 27' 4.75"
19 Lexi Slusser FR-1 Thomas More 8.03m 26' 4.25"
20 MiKayla Chinn SO-2 Brescia 7.53m 24' 8.5"
21 Candice Cummings SR-4 Thomas More 7.45m 24' 5.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Madison Bowman JR-3 Defiance 15.52m 50' 11"
2 Erin Browning SO-2 Hanover 15.34m 50' 4"
3 Laura Worthington SR-4 Franklin 14.44m 47' 4.5"
4 Tara Conley SO-2 Manchester 14.05m 46' 1.25"
5 Austin Jones JR-3 Manchester 14.03m 46' 0.5"
6 Hannah Eley SO-2 Wittenberg 13.94m 45' 9"
7 Emily Kelley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 13.30m 43' 7.75"
8 Olivia Brooks FR-1 Manchester 13.19m 43' 3.25"
9 Ryley Burkhart SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 12.89m 42' 3.5"
10 Amareca Williams-Bradley SO-2 Manchester 11.94m 39' 2.25"
11 Samantha Goble SO-2 Spalding 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  Taylor Bent SR-4 Spalding NM NM