February 22-23, 2019
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
6.8.8.1.5.Leiter, Brandon Warren, Michael Malone, Storm Malone, Storm Leiter, Brandon SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Cortland St.SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Cortland St.Cortland St.118.7908 658.38 88.648 38.1619 508.54 304 910 525 910 17814
8.1.1.2.3.Cadet, Akim Cadet, Akim Leiter, Brandon Michalowski, Nick Cadet, Akim JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoCortland St.Oswego StateOneontaOneonta38.1619 88.648 8.49 658.38 68.823 910 2 2 17814 2
6.5.2.3.8.Leiter, Brandon Cutler, Austin Michalowski, Nick Hartcorn, Michael Warren, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Buffalo StateSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo8.49 8.726 88.648 8.49 38.1619 17814 1 304 3612 910
1.8.4.4.5.Malone, Storm Cutler, Austin Hartcorn, Michael Leiter, Brandon Malone, Storm SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1OneontaCortland St.SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Cortland St.38.1619 8.49 8.726 508.54 508.54 17814 3612 3612 525 525
6.1.1.5.5.Cutler, Austin Cutler, Austin Cadet, Akim Cadet, Akim Warren, Michael SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoBuffalo StateCortland St.Oswego StateOswego State508.54 88.648 88.648 88.648 508.54 42 525 17814 42 2
1.3.6.6.6.Warren, Michael Cadet, Akim Hinds, Malik Cutler, Austin Hinds, Malik SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Cortland St.Oswego StateBrockport St.SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo508.54 658.38 38.1619 8.726 68.823 1 525 2 304 304
6.3.8.7.6.Cadet, Akim Leiter, Brandon Cutler, Austin Warren, Michael Leiter, Brandon FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoOneontaCortland St.Buffalo StateCortland St.68.823 8.726 658.38 118.7908 508.54 1 17814 2 2 2
2.3.8.8.7.Cutler, Austin Cutler, Austin Michalowski, Nick Hinds, Malik Hartcorn, Michael SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Cortland St.SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoCortland St.Cortland St.8.49 68.823 8.49 68.823 8.49 17814 3612 42 1 910

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
6.1.8.4.Cadet, Akim Malone, Storm Hartcorn, Michael Panzarino, Mike FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Oswego StateCortland St.Buffalo StateCortland St.9.0737 598.1446 678.652 498.7748
5.2.8.10.Hinds, Malik Michalowski, Nick Panzarino, Mike Malone, Storm SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoOneontaSUNY GeneseoOswego State148.48 148.48 148.48 498.7748
5.3.2.3.Cutler, Austin Cutler, Austin Warren, Michael Hartcorn, Michael FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Cortland St.SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoCortland St.98.50 98.408 78.4676 78.4676
2.4.7.1.Malone, Storm Leiter, Brandon Leiter, Brandon Shashaty, Harrison JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Oswego StateBrockport St.SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo98.408 78.4676 78.4676 498.7748
2.5.9.1.Cadet, Akim Hartcorn, Michael Cadet, Akim Michalowski, Nick SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Cortland St.SUNY GeneseoCortland St.Oneonta598.1446 98.50 678.652 598.1446
1.6.5.7.Leiter, Brandon Cadet, Akim Leiter, Brandon Shashaty, Harrison SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Cortland St.Oswego StateOneontaCortland St.98.408 678.652 9.0737 868.78
2.7.6.5.Panzarino, Mike Hinds, Malik Hinds, Malik Michalowski, Nick SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoCortland St.Cortland St.SUNY Geneseo148.48 8.66 868.78 98.50
3.8.9.8.Malone, Storm Warren, Michael Cadet, Akim Panzarino, Mike SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Buffalo StateBuffalo StateBuffalo StateSUNY Geneseo98.50 498.7748 98.408 8.66
3.9.5.6.Leiter, Brandon Panzarino, Mike Hartcorn, Michael Shashaty, Harrison SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Brockport St.Buffalo State498.7748 868.78 678.652 598.1446
2.10.5.4.Warren, Michael Shashaty, Harrison Michalowski, Nick Hinds, Malik SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Oswego StateSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo678.652 9.0737 868.78 78.4676
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.4.3.4.Leiter, Brandon Malone, Storm Cadet, Akim Cadet, Akim Malone, Storm SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Oswego StateCortland St.Buffalo StateCortland St.Cortland St.8.4091378.1408.650508.65058.779
4.3.3.3.1.Cutler, Austin Cutler, Austin Warren, Michael Leiter, Brandon Leiter, Brandon FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Cortland St.SUNY GeneseoCortland St.SUNY GeneseoBuffalo State08.65058.40918.40918.7798.4692
8.4.4.6.6.Cutler, Austin Leiter, Brandon Warren, Michael Warren, Michael Warren, Michael SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Oswego StateBrockport St.Buffalo StateBrockport St.Buffalo State8.46928.46928.77908.65058.4091
3.6.3.1.6.Cadet, Akim Cadet, Akim Leiter, Brandon Leiter, Brandon Warren, Michael SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Buffalo StateOswego StateCortland St.Oswego StateBuffalo State08.650508.650508.65058.779378.14
3.8.8.3.8.Cadet, Akim Warren, Michael Cadet, Akim Cadet, Akim Cutler, Austin SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Cortland St.Buffalo StateSUNY GeneseoCortland St.Oswego State8.46928.77908.65058.40918.4091
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.10.Michalowski, Nick Hinds, Malik SO-2FR-1OneontaOneonta8.488.48
5.7.Hartcorn, Michael Hartcorn, Michael SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo988.508.48
7.7.Hinds, Malik Hartcorn, Michael JR-3SO-2Cortland St.Oneonta448.6698.48
9.9.Panzarino, Mike Shashaty, Harrison SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Cortland St.88.7868.48
10.2.Shashaty, Harrison Hartcorn, Michael FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoOneonta229.078.48