March 15-16, 2019
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Greggmar Swift   Barbados 13.90 - 1.0
2 Misana Viltz SR-4 California 13.97 10 1.0
3 Jasher Foster JR-3 California 14.10 8 1.0
4 Maclean Conner Freshman American River 14.40 - 1.0
5 Julian Body JR-3 Stanford 14.52 6 1.0
6 Nicolas Alberto Robinson Senior Unattached 14.81 - 1.0
7 Derrick Griffith II Junior AUC Elite 14.94 - 1.0
8 Da'rell Calvin SR-4 Stanislaus State 15.00 - 1.0
9 Jaydino Angeles Sophomore De Anza 15.10 - 2.6
10 Jake Woods FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15.13 - 2.6
11 Bryce Goggin FR-1 Southern Oregon 15.23 - 2.6
12 Jermain Worthy SO-2 Sacramento St. 15.23 5 1.1
13 Kevin Schillig   Unattached 15.44 - 2.6
14 Andrew Fowler JR-3 Sacramento St. 15.48 4 1.1
15 Nick Valdes JR-3 Chico State 15.53 - 1.1
16 Randall LeBlanc JR-3 Chico State 15.58 - 2.6
17 Rhett Gonzalez SR-4 Southern Oregon 15.64 - 2.6
18 Justin Hall FR-1 Southern Oregon 15.73 - 1.1
19 Aaron Wise Freshman Yuba 15.78 - 1.1
20 Brandon Nicely SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 16.18 - 1.1
20 Cecil Ebiwok Sophomore American River 16.18 - 0.7
22 Elijah Castro SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 16.20 - 2.6
23 Ian Fisher Sophomore Santa Rosa 16.27 - 0.7
24 Rhett Porter Freshman San Joaquin Delta 16.33 - 0.7
25 Tana Liana Freshman Redwoods 16.34 - 1.1
26 Myles Martinez Freshman Yuba 16.40 - 0.7
27 Jamaal Hicks Sophomore Diablo Valley 16.46 - 0.7
28 Jafar Bucknal Freshman San Mateo 16.65 - -0.4
29 Thomas Thomsen SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 16.79 - 1.1
30 Conrad Pereira SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 16.97 - 0.7
31 Alec Richmond SO-2 William Jessup 17.02 - 0.7
32 JONATHAN PEYTON Freshman San Joaquin Delta 17.31 - -0.4
33 Gali Farias Sophomore Merced 18.31 - -0.4
34 Alex Davila JR-3 Chico State 18.50 - -0.4
35 Oscar Carillo Freshman Butte 18.83 - -0.4
36 Jason Adams JR-3 Chico State 18.97 - -0.4
37 Shane Oliver FR-1 Humboldt State 19.33 - -0.4
  Jonathan Terry   Unattached DNF - -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Greggmar Swift   Barbados 13.90 -
2 Misana Viltz SR-4 California 13.97 10
3 Jasher Foster JR-3 California 14.10 8
4 Maclean Conner Freshman American River 14.40 -
5 Julian Body JR-3 Stanford 14.52 6
6 Nicolas Alberto Robinson Senior Unattached 14.81 -
7 Derrick Griffith II Junior AUC Elite 14.94 -
8 Da'rell Calvin SR-4 Stanislaus State 15.00 -
  Jonathan Terry   Unattached DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jaydino Angeles Sophomore De Anza 15.10 -
10 Jake Woods FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15.13 -
11 Bryce Goggin FR-1 Southern Oregon 15.23 -
13 Kevin Schillig   Unattached 15.44 -
16 Randall LeBlanc JR-3 Chico State 15.58 -
17 Rhett Gonzalez SR-4 Southern Oregon 15.64 -
22 Elijah Castro SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 16.20 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Jermain Worthy SO-2 Sacramento St. 15.23 5
14 Andrew Fowler JR-3 Sacramento St. 15.48 4
15 Nick Valdes JR-3 Chico State 15.53 -
18 Justin Hall FR-1 Southern Oregon 15.73 -
19 Aaron Wise Freshman Yuba 15.78 -
20 Brandon Nicely SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 16.18 -
25 Tana Liana Freshman Redwoods 16.34 -
29 Thomas Thomsen SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 16.79 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Cecil Ebiwok Sophomore American River 16.18 -
23 Ian Fisher Sophomore Santa Rosa 16.27 -
24 Rhett Porter Freshman San Joaquin Delta 16.33 -
26 Myles Martinez Freshman Yuba 16.40 -
27 Jamaal Hicks Sophomore Diablo Valley 16.46 -
30 Conrad Pereira SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 16.97 -
31 Alec Richmond SO-2 William Jessup 17.02 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Jafar Bucknal Freshman San Mateo 16.65 -
32 JONATHAN PEYTON Freshman San Joaquin Delta 17.31 -
33 Gali Farias Sophomore Merced 18.31 -
34 Alex Davila JR-3 Chico State 18.50 -
35 Oscar Carillo Freshman Butte 18.83 -
36 Jason Adams JR-3 Chico State 18.97 -
37 Shane Oliver FR-1 Humboldt State 19.33 -