February 8- 9, 2019
|
Iowa State-Leid Rec Center - Ames, IA
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Evan Long SR-4 Northern Iowa 21.34
2 Kundai Maguranyanga SO-2 Drake 21.56
3 Eric Fogltanz SR-4 Iowa State 21.74
4 Alex Nelson FR-1 Nebraska 21.81
5 Connor Blough SO-2 Northern Iowa 21.88
6 Tayshaun Cooper SO-2 Northern Iowa 21.90
7 Ben Kelly SR-4 Iowa State 21.94
8 Viktor Peka SO-2 Drake 21.95
9 Zach Nelson SO-2 Minnesota 21.96
10 Jacob Smith JR-3 Northern Iowa 21.99
10 Bailey Stewart SR-4 Tulsa 21.99
12 Jonathan Webb JR-3 Minnesota 22.06
13 Ben Psicihulis SO-2 Minnesota 22.08
14 Sven Van Den Bergh SO-2 Northern Iowa 22.10
15 Givon Washington SO-2 Nebraska 22.12
16 Noah Lukz FR-1 Nebraska 22.26
17 Aobakwe Malau JR-3 Drake 22.28
18 Corey Hertz SR-4 Northern Iowa 22.28
19 Jordane Jackson FR-1 Nebraska 22.33
20 Mason Roomes SO-2 Minnesota 22.35
21 Elliott Davis JR-3 Minnesota 22.38
22 Adam Clayton FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.50
23 Octavian Wells JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 22.54
24 Zachary Adee SO-2 Tulsa 22.56
25 Ethan Roach FR-1 Wake Forest 22.63
26 Henry Visser SO-2 Tulsa 22.80
27 Emmanuel Okwuone FR-1 Tulsa 23.04
28 Nuwa Omatseye FR-1 Kansas 23.11
29 Colin Dwyer FR-1 Kansas 23.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kundai Maguranyanga SO-2 Drake 21.56
12 Jonathan Webb JR-3 Minnesota 22.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Eric Fogltanz SR-4 Iowa State 21.74
6 Tayshaun Cooper SO-2 Northern Iowa 21.90
18 Corey Hertz SR-4 Northern Iowa 22.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ben Kelly SR-4 Iowa State 21.94
10 Bailey Stewart SR-4 Tulsa 21.99
17 Aobakwe Malau JR-3 Drake 22.28
19 Jordane Jackson FR-1 Nebraska 22.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Evan Long SR-4 Northern Iowa 21.34
9 Zach Nelson SO-2 Minnesota 21.96
22 Adam Clayton FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.50
27 Emmanuel Okwuone FR-1 Tulsa 23.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jacob Smith JR-3 Northern Iowa 21.99
14 Sven Van Den Bergh SO-2 Northern Iowa 22.10
23 Octavian Wells JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 22.54
29 Colin Dwyer FR-1 Kansas 23.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Viktor Peka SO-2 Drake 21.95
16 Noah Lukz FR-1 Nebraska 22.26
24 Zachary Adee SO-2 Tulsa 22.56
28 Nuwa Omatseye FR-1 Kansas 23.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alex Nelson FR-1 Nebraska 21.81
13 Ben Psicihulis SO-2 Minnesota 22.08
15 Givon Washington SO-2 Nebraska 22.12
25 Ethan Roach FR-1 Wake Forest 22.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Connor Blough SO-2 Northern Iowa 21.88
20 Mason Roomes SO-2 Minnesota 22.35
21 Elliott Davis JR-3 Minnesota 22.38
26 Henry Visser SO-2 Tulsa 22.80