February 8- 9, 2019
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Omar Austin FR-1 NW Missouri 52.39 47.62
2 Caelon Harkey SO-2 NW Missouri 46.66 48.60
3 Dallas Steiner   Unattached 37.18 48.91
4 Elijah Farrales SR-4 Truman 43.43 49.35
5 Jacob Weber JR-3 Central Missouri 43.99 49.42
6 Tyrese Halls SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 38.07 49.43
7 Sten Sepp FR-1 Cloud County CC 58.56 49.62
8 Darion Allen SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 50.57 50.07
9 Benjamin Aliel FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:05.24 50.18
10 Hayden Goodpaster FR-1 Emporia St. 1:03.28 50.22
11 Stephen Holland FR-1 Cloud County CC 45.28 50.31
12 Jake Mumby SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:02.62 50.50
13 Robert Maston SO-2 Pratt CC 59.49 50.84
14 Mitchell Hamlin FR-1 Emporia St. 42.93 51.10
15 Daniel Essien SR-4 William Jewell 56.34 51.21
16 Lee Sims FR-1 Pratt CC 52.79 51.25
17 Desmond Bassett SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 46.29 51.43
18 Kyzer Ramey FR-1 Central Missouri 38.79 51.71
19 Tevin Eckwood FR-1 NW Missouri 55.48 51.85
20 Marco Joseph SO-2 Cloud County CC 42.55 51.89
21 Jordan Walker FR-1 Washburn 53.64 52.07
22 Stephon Minix SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 50.67 52.23
23 Keshaun Baker FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:01.39 52.47
24 Hayden Belgrave FR-1 Missouri Western 43.82 52.79
25 Tre Barbee FR-1 NW Missouri 45.44 52.83
26 David Gamble FR-1 Iowa Western CC 54.61 53.02
27 Imar Tomlinson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 50.98 54.81
28 Jermaine Goodwine FR-1 Avila 50.56 54.95
29 Jeray Edwards JR-3 Ottawa 50.06 55.01
30 Brady Strait FR-1 Missouri Western 47.15 55.46
31 Onaja Robinson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 44.23 56.70
32 Nathan Bufka JR-3 Truman 54.95 57.24
33 Patrick Rohlfing SO-2 William Jewell 53.34 1:01.31
  Nick Allsman FR-1 William Jewell DQ DQ
  Dre’Shaun Sanders FR-1 Missouri Western DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Omar Austin FR-1 NW Missouri 51.91 47.62
2 Caelon Harkey SO-2 NW Missouri 43.74 48.60
3 Dallas Steiner   Unattached 54.78 48.91
6 Tyrese Halls SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 51.41 49.43
13 Robert Maston SO-2 Pratt CC 1:03.55 50.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Elijah Farrales SR-4 Truman 36.03 49.35
5 Jacob Weber JR-3 Central Missouri 55.85 49.42
9 Benjamin Aliel FR-1 Southwestern CC 55.20 50.18
10 Hayden Goodpaster FR-1 Emporia St. 44.20 50.22
12 Jake Mumby SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 55.05 50.50
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Sten Sepp FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.62 35.23 59.05
8 Darion Allen SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 50.07 43.56 59.09
11 Stephen Holland FR-1 Cloud County CC 50.31 1:04.90 53.84
25 Tre Barbee FR-1 NW Missouri 52.83 1:04.46 56.00
  Dre’Shaun Sanders FR-1 Missouri Western DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Kyzer Ramey FR-1 Central Missouri 51.71 38.79 36.72 1:02.06 42.41 51.71 59.99
22 Stephon Minix SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 55.89 54.32 40.22 46.49 37.61 52.23 1:05.29
27 Imar Tomlinson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:10.16 1:00.30 1:10.16 1:04.13 47.14 54.81 52.62
31 Onaja Robinson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:09.75 1:10.31 52.74 1:08.04 52.17 56.70 1:06.91
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Mitchell Hamlin FR-1 Emporia St. 1:00.81 55.70 49.06 51.10 1:02.35 41.91
15 Daniel Essien SR-4 William Jewell 41.48 37.90 52.75 51.21 50.70 1:02.99
17 Desmond Bassett SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 54.52 39.61 56.06 51.43 45.78 49.89
19 Tevin Eckwood FR-1 NW Missouri 44.60 1:03.26 46.15 51.85 38.89 57.04
23 Keshaun Baker FR-1 Iowa Western CC 46.18 56.15 50.90 52.47 51.42 1:01.39
  Nick Allsman FR-1 William Jewell DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Lee Sims FR-1 Pratt CC 41.00 1:03.55 53.82 51.25 1:06.12
20 Marco Joseph SO-2 Cloud County CC 55.53 57.60 41.00 51.89 45.67
21 Jordan Walker FR-1 Washburn 1:05.09 50.51 41.66 52.07 1:06.65
24 Hayden Belgrave FR-1 Missouri Western 38.01 46.46 57.02 52.79 1:03.35
26 David Gamble FR-1 Iowa Western CC 40.30 56.74 46.66 53.02 39.24
29 Jeray Edwards JR-3 Ottawa 40.71 1:04.37 58.31 55.01 47.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Jermaine Goodwine FR-1 Avila 1:05.39 54.95 50.01
30 Brady Strait FR-1 Missouri Western 1:06.56 55.46 1:08.77
32 Nathan Bufka JR-3 Truman 1:13.27 57.24 1:03.54
33 Patrick Rohlfing SO-2 William Jewell 1:19.09 1:01.31 44.15