March 30, 2019
|
Washington University - St. Louis, MO

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Grace Gudwien Freshman Unattached 20:09.76 20:32.16 18:40.14 -
0 Megan Seibel   UNAT-Maryville (Mo.) 21:17.20 15:57.90 19:00.35 -
0 Laura Hillard   Unattached 15:07.94 22:25.89 17:48.16 -
0 Emily Condic Junior Unattached 23:02.61 18:53.49 20:45.59 -
0 Maria Altepeter Senior Unattached 20:45.96 26:38.35 20:58.54 -
0 Riley Maloney Junior Unattached 21:58.95 22:12.01 21:45.89 -
0 Charlotte Owen SO-2 UNAT-Olivet Nazarene 30:12.49 21:32.63 23:25.03 -
0 Amelia Bertaud Sophomore Unattached 20:49.35 20:02.21 19:38.63 -
0 Bree Gaster   Unattached 19:35.68 23:19.62 18:39.69 -
0 Brittney Burmester   Unattached 16:29.26 13:18.15 18:44.15 -
0 Emma Burkhardt Senior Unattached 15:08.43 16:03.16 18:14.49 -
0 Anneliese Schulz Senior Unattached 17:25.05 21:29.63 18:31.75 -
1 Emily Royston SO-2 Milwaukee 14:27.41 22:22.42 17:12.63 10
2 Cynthia Togom FR-1 Central Missouri 14:40.04 12:46.16 17:15.34 8
3 Katren Rienbolt SR-4 Pittsburg St. 22:23.50 14:14.01 17:21.47 6
4 Cassidy Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 17:38.06 13:37.12 17:27.58 5
5 Claire McCune SO-2 Drury 13:48.12 19:34.04 17:28.25 4
6 Taryn Christy FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 16:06.50 14:00.44 17:30.54 3
7 Mikayla Fox JR-3 Milwaukee 22:47.53 14:33.11 17:31.94 2
8 Piper Misse JR-3 Pittsburg St. 16:40.35 14:33.99 17:33.00 1
9 Kelly Brennan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 14:23.92 13:41.78 17:33.56 -
10 Katie McCune SO-2 Drury 12:50.42 18:38.69 17:35.36 -
11 Mary Hanson JR-3 Marquette 13:23.17 12:40.90 17:36.80 -
12 Paige Sandwell SO-2 Memphis 19:54.69 17:37.24 17:37.24 -
13 Lexie Greitzer SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21:51.14 15:09.34 17:37.37 -
14 Hannah Ellis FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14:28.78 15:21.75 17:39.48 -
15 Caitlin McGauley JR-3 Marquette 20:08.62 18:22.60 17:40.19 -
16 Sierra Mortensen SO-2 Washburn 15:12.48 13:26.38 17:41.02 -
17 Katie Novak JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 16:43.33 21:42.20 17:47.37 -
18 Sabrina Baftiri SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 20:00.89 20:00.89 17:52.22 -
19 Tabitha Weber SO-2 Southwest Baptist 12:53.14 13:03.88 17:53.80 -
20 Sophie Elgamal SO-2 U. of Chicago 20:26.47 18:17.37 17:55.85 -
21 Hannah Pierson JR-3 Saint Louis 19:23.22 22:47.86 17:57.05 -
22 Courtney Link SR-4 Saint Louis 15:27.69 14:55.33 17:58.71 -
23 Hannah Shearer SO-2 Missouri S&T 20:21.03 22:52.30 18:00.55 -
24 Laisha Corona SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 20:21.67 22:42.22 18:01.12 -
25 Taylor Conroy JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:09.22 16:35.81 18:02.40 -
26 Ashlee Kuykendall SO-2 Missouri Southern 16:14.25 20:01.57 18:02.49 -
27 Kaylee Snell JR-3 Washburn 17:31.23 22:23.84 18:03.74 -
28 Taylor Morrow JR-3 Southwest Baptist 17:45.19 13:24.32 18:06.92 -
29 Margaret O'Brien FR-1 Saint Louis 19:56.35 18:07.59 18:07.59 -
30 Gemma Saathoff SO-2 Truman 14:20.67 14:53.35 18:09.45 -
31 Ashton Henson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 20:43.41 14:32.57 18:10.71 -
32 Julianna Determan SO-2 Missouri Southern 18:55.75 15:17.33 18:12.06 -
33 Emily Griesenauer FR-1 Missouri S&T 18:36.51 18:47.45 18:14.61 -
34 Jordan Puvogel SR-4 Pittsburg St. 12:46.73 23:00.12 18:15.33 -
35 Abigail Shoemaker SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:42.40 19:21.56 18:15.81 -
36 Emily Foley FR-1 Marquette 18:06.10 14:37.66 18:17.07 -
37 Sophie Young FR-1 Washington U. 23:36.94 22:09.07 18:18.40 -
38 Lauren Neiheisel FR-1 Marquette 20:19.51 16:39.78 18:18.65 -
39 Marah Guzman JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 17:24.38 17:35.37 18:19.34 -
40 Lorena Moreno SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 22:45.57 19:49.36 18:21.26 -
41 Amy Marx SR-4 Central Missouri 18:34.21 13:47.38 18:23.17 -
42 Kelie Henderson FR-1 Missouri Southern 19:11.39 14:12.47 18:27.10 -
43 Sara Kernodle JR-3 Pittsburg St. 21:25.17 14:35.25 18:27.90 -
44 Emma Moravec SO-2 Marquette 23:39.29 18:17.74 18:28.82 -
45 Savannah Brannan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 17:34.64 24:03.19 18:30.14 -
46 Caitlin Horn SO-2 Washington U. 20:21.51 16:28.31 18:30.46 -
47 Miranda Kruiswyk FR-1 Central College 13:09.13 13:42.48 18:31.45 -
48 Jazzmine Reyes SR-4 Aurora 15:45.57 13:20.95 18:32.43 -
49 Chloe Gunn SR-4 St. Ambrose 20:51.26 22:09.46 18:37.19 -
50 Bre Rodriguez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 22:44.65 21:15.16 18:38.56 -
51 Najwa Chouati SO-2 Lindenwood 16:58.63 22:12.05 18:39.37 -
52 Brianna Haller FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 23:41.87 23:53.07 18:39.58 -
53 Mallory Rettenmeier SR-4 St. Ambrose 23:32.85 14:12.20 18:41.31 -
54 Krista Hilmas FR-1 Missouri S&T 18:52.74 13:49.93 18:41.52 -
55 Caroline Young SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15:00.30 20:49.16 18:45.37 -
56 Rebecca Starrett SR-4 Missouri Baptist 16:42.53 14:04.83 18:46.43 -
57 Lauren Sisco SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 21:14.18 22:44.39 18:47.59 -
58 Lisa Gorham SR-4 Washington U. 13:56.55 20:32.22 18:50.47 -
59 Meg Super SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21:41.41 13:34.80 18:51.66 -
60 Gloria Esarco SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 18:09.40 13:59.75 18:54.79 -
61 Caroline Stocking SR-4 Washington U. 24:35.27 19:28.87 18:54.82 -
62 Sierra St. Aubyn JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 24:03.03 17:13.98 18:56.24 -
63 Celine Espinoza SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 21:02.52 13:27.56 18:57.40 -
64 Lia Schattner JR-3 Washington U. 22:12.40 13:28.55 18:58.80 -
65 Tori Bonnot SR-4 Missouri S&T 17:39.57 22:58.58 18:59.32 -
66 Alice Evans FR-1 Missouri Southern 14:15.47 20:09.06 19:00.62 -
67 Zarya de Souza SO-2 Washington U. 14:39.65 20:33.80 19:02.40 -
68 Emily Noone FR-1 Marquette 13:43.78 18:41.25 19:04.13 -
69 Megan Grady SO-2 St. Ambrose 16:35.79 16:01.45 19:04.58 -
70 Molly Weir SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 17:57.25 20:14.77 19:06.01 -
71 Keeley Knobloch SR-4 St. Ambrose 24:04.20 21:46.66 19:06.19 -
72 Mara Bajic FR-1 Washington U. 17:34.80 24:39.01 19:06.52 -
73 Naomi Payne JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 17:01.22 23:08.39 19:07.43 -
74 Amy Gasperlin JR-3 Marquette 14:43.53 14:55.01 19:07.44 -
75 Clara Berning SO-2 Edgewood 16:26.96 21:48.29 19:07.62 -
76 Grace Maletich JR-3 St. Xavier 18:22.83 19:08.78 19:08.78 -
77 Anna Buckstaff SO-2 Marquette 21:52.14 15:20.80 19:11.00 -
78 Julia Sterr JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15:55.72 24:22.36 19:11.46 -
79 Kayli Brower JR-3 Lindenwood 24:11.52 23:48.48 19:12.00 -
80 Elizabeth Saliba FR-1 Washington U. 15:33.97 23:03.65 19:13.04 -
81 Carly Garnett JR-3 Truman 13:50.97 15:57.92 19:14.12 -
82 Lexi Throne SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 18:41.45 18:41.45 19:16.13 -
83 Divina Flores SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:36.11 13:53.95 19:18.26 -
84 Shelby Kallem SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 13:55.39 20:53.08 19:20.26 -
85 Nina Eigenblut FR-1 Drury 13:44.99 20:31.67 19:21.95 -
86 Jaclyn Latocha FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 17:14.62 15:18.37 19:22.49 -
87 Whitneigh Drown FR-1 William Woods 20:57.67 22:42.48 19:24.51 -
88 Taylor Dunning FR-1 Webster 23:11.92 16:22.54 19:29.68 -
89 Kalleigh Linthicum SO-2 Webster 20:05.39 23:24.34 19:30.28 -
90 Alicia Engelbrecht FR-1 William Woods 16:12.43 17:57.88 19:31.60 -
91 Erica Lindsay SO-2 Truman 22:28.67 23:50.76 19:32.75 -
92 Abbi Rogers SO-2 Missouri Southern 18:34.45 23:51.19 19:33.10 -
93 Grace Dargiewicz FR-1 Marquette 24:05.40 19:35.12 19:35.12 -
94 Elizabeth Rogers FR-1 Missouri Baptist 18:14.47 21:46.30 19:36.84 -
95 Shelby Stouffer JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 22:58.08 20:01.40 19:37.84 -
96 Danielle Prince FR-1 Missouri Southern 17:56.72 18:44.04 19:43.20 -
97 Claire Myers FR-1 Central Missouri 19:20.05 21:30.26 19:43.72 -
98 Sophie Bolich JR-3 Marquette 14:49.08 21:20.28 19:45.44 -
99 Isabel Lopez SR-4 Marquette 22:55.87 20:57.26 19:46.09 -
100 Maycee White FR-1 Lindenwood 19:38.72 24:36.37 19:50.62 -
101 Maddie McClimon FR-1 Edgewood 24:24.71 24:48.53 19:50.82 -
102 Jacey Schickel FR-1 St. Xavier 20:28.04 14:42.28 19:52.27 -
103 Cassandra Brown JR-3 Drury 20:17.28 14:19.26 19:53.41 -
104 Sydney Pitrof FR-1 Marquette 17:39.81 16:03.46 20:04.32 -
105 Morgan Suttles FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 15:15.46 26:05.92 20:04.55 -
106 Kaitlin Pauls JR-3 Briar Cliff 20:40.77 17:15.99 20:04.63 -
107 Deandra Stokes SR-4 St. Xavier 16:04.93 14:40.50 20:06.16 -
108 Remy Haggerty FR-1 Earlham 17:30.72 25:33.81 20:07.72 -
109 Sami Skibell FR-1 Central Missouri 20:09.37 15:19.13 20:09.37 -
110 Libby Price SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 19:58.59 16:44.88 20:10.69 -
111 Sam Simpson FR-1 Central Missouri 25:27.29 17:22.44 20:12.13 -
112 Alyssa Jakcsy FR-1 Missouri Baptist 23:40.23 16:59.65 20:13.87 -
113 Kori Nesbit JR-3 Greenville 21:53.67 19:15.55 20:16.36 -
114 Alexa Thomsen FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 20:17.19 17:02.44 20:17.19 -
115 Allison Green FR-1 Southwest Baptist 18:18.12 26:01.77 20:20.13 -
116 Emma Bassford SO-2 Central Missouri 16:28.37 17:29.38 20:20.21 -
117 Kyla Bertschinger FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 14:42.98 25:20.68 20:26.35 -
118 Mikayla Sehlmeyer JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 25:33.77 14:18.91 20:27.01 -
119 Lily Ende FR-1 Truman 18:38.10 19:39.54 20:28.68 -
120 Ellen Colpitts JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 15:11.33 26:04.03 20:31.52 -
121 Lexi Yoggerst JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 23:12.28 22:59.85 20:43.10 -
122 Megan Korte SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 19:41.59 21:21.09 20:43.77 -
123 Taylor Wooten FR-1 Franklin 19:30.23 21:47.17 20:44.92 -
124 Madeline Bostick FR-1 Truman 15:48.67 24:45.42 20:48.25 -
125 Nina Spitzhorn SO-2 Drury 23:44.24 23:06.76 20:49.33 -
126 Gabrielle Hill JR-3 Missouri Southern 23:08.01 22:18.00 20:50.46 -
127 Elizabeth Luebbert FR-1 William Woods 16:49.18 15:08.26 21:01.47 -
128 Lindsay Poitras FR-1 Webster 15:21.32 25:01.87 21:02.07 -
129 Cate Maynard FR-1 Central Missouri 18:44.17 24:25.21 21:03.11 -
130 Anna Drazkowski SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 25:22.91 18:24.11 21:09.09 -
131 Tasneem Jaber SO-2 St. Xavier 23:30.47 18:25.50 21:10.69 -
132 Faith Gerling FR-1 William Woods 22:57.27 19:07.73 21:15.25 -
133 Victoria Vegher SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 23:56.00 19:01.11 21:22.14 -
134 Katie Keath SO-2 William Woods 24:14.02 24:01.15 21:26.74 -
135 Cora Reed FR-1 Webster 15:42.53 17:25.82 21:31.13 -
136 Reyna Schmauch FR-1 William Woods 21:31.51 27:33.14 21:31.51 -
137 Sarah Steffensmeier SO-2 Central College 19:38.56 20:17.42 21:35.12 -
138 Savannah Brewer JR-3 Webster 21:30.59 21:04.52 21:43.62 -
139 Jessica Phibbs JR-3 Webster 25:06.32 20:57.45 21:49.84 -
140 Alayna Toedte FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 28:26.40 21:19.80 22:13.12 -
141 Holly Johnston FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 24:44.84 26:05.10 22:17.69 -
142 Megan Schramm JR-3 Webster 24:49.61 22:21.99 22:21.99 -
143 Olivia Mergenthaler SO-2 St. Xavier 16:24.47 26:31.34 22:28.59 -
144 Colleen Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne 25:39.26 19:17.85 22:42.17 -
145 Haley Daniels JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16:25.14 21:26.15 22:48.24 -
146 Claudia De Valk SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27:40.14 26:31.54 22:52.01 -
147 Lia Munoz FR-1 St. Xavier 19:48.08 21:24.78 23:01.48 -
148 Josie Phillips FR-1 William Woods 16:16.79 28:22.40 23:15.41 -
149 Christine Trovato SO-2 St. Xavier 30:14.08 19:04.26 23:15.44 -
150 Shaley Eichholz SO-2 William Woods 26:16.22 17:35.51 23:27.34 -
151 Erin Nelson SO-2 Illinois Tech 17:25.93 24:01.68 23:33.41 -
152 Mackenzie Parrell FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 25:05.55 27:27.59 23:40.33 -
  Harley Nale SO-2 William Woods DNF DNF DNF -
  Courtney Lawson FR-1 William Woods DNF DNF DNF -
  Ryan Esterline SO-2 William Woods DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Charlotte Owen SO-2 UNAT-Olivet Nazarene 24:07.18 23:10.98 24:07.18 29:30.34 23:25.03 -
0 Riley Maloney Junior Unattached 28:04.60 26:33.19 18:56.13 20:01.42 21:45.89 -
0 Maria Altepeter Senior Unattached 20:08.20 15:31.32 15:56.49 18:40.10 20:58.54 -
0 Emily Condic Junior Unattached 24:54.71 14:31.92 20:58.05 17:51.21 20:45.59 -
105 Morgan Suttles FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 16:51.83 24:53.65 23:41.37 19:16.37 20:04.55 -
109 Sami Skibell FR-1 Central Missouri 17:44.25 24:23.34 18:20.53 22:22.40 20:09.37 -
110 Libby Price SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 17:21.20 20:47.01 14:43.81 23:36.51 20:10.69 -
111 Sam Simpson FR-1 Central Missouri 16:21.83 19:35.77 15:33.34 22:01.23 20:12.13 -
113 Kori Nesbit JR-3 Greenville 15:24.44 21:05.02 26:09.11 25:32.62 20:16.36 -
114 Alexa Thomsen FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 19:16.33 17:51.13 15:37.24 21:42.40 20:17.19 -
116 Emma Bassford SO-2 Central Missouri 20:32.42 25:37.47 22:22.24 16:52.78 20:20.21 -
117 Kyla Bertschinger FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 16:45.61 16:33.35 18:35.98 23:42.57 20:26.35 -
119 Lily Ende FR-1 Truman 15:33.80 21:17.83 20:28.68 25:11.28 20:28.68 -
120 Ellen Colpitts JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 20:56.15 23:23.94 26:16.35 21:08.47 20:31.52 -
121 Lexi Yoggerst JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 21:07.97 25:53.88 17:11.78 20:30.67 20:43.10 -
122 Megan Korte SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 16:59.90 15:07.96 23:37.90 20:06.46 20:43.77 -
123 Taylor Wooten FR-1 Franklin 16:11.04 16:48.39 21:09.82 14:56.35 20:44.92 -
124 Madeline Bostick FR-1 Truman 22:15.63 22:40.60 18:43.43 19:20.88 20:48.25 -
125 Nina Spitzhorn SO-2 Drury 26:01.67 21:39.31 17:41.93 15:12.01 20:49.33 -
127 Elizabeth Luebbert FR-1 William Woods 23:58.08 22:17.16 17:27.02 25:39.00 21:01.47 -
128 Lindsay Poitras FR-1 Webster 20:11.59 25:39.73 20:49.45 25:14.49 21:02.07 -
129 Cate Maynard FR-1 Central Missouri 27:22.05 23:59.95 23:59.95 21:03.11 21:03.11 -
130 Anna Drazkowski SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26:13.68 21:09.09 17:07.97 19:27.57 21:09.09 -
131 Tasneem Jaber SO-2 St. Xavier 16:05.73 24:46.71 19:41.75 27:31.90 21:10.69 -
132 Faith Gerling FR-1 William Woods 15:43.69 16:47.45 25:55.81 16:47.45 21:15.25 -
133 Victoria Vegher SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 23:56.00 27:08.32 24:47.29 22:39.07 21:22.14 -
134 Katie Keath SO-2 William Woods 19:18.07 18:13.73 25:44.09 22:31.08 21:26.74 -
135 Cora Reed FR-1 Webster 19:34.93 22:35.69 26:28.09 18:04.55 21:31.13 -
136 Reyna Schmauch FR-1 William Woods 16:47.38 24:32.33 19:35.28 27:07.31 21:31.51 -
137 Sarah Steffensmeier SO-2 Central College 15:32.49 27:37.76 16:50.20 20:17.42 21:35.12 -
138 Savannah Brewer JR-3 Webster 16:04.68 25:25.24 26:43.46 22:35.77 21:43.62 -
139 Jessica Phibbs JR-3 Webster 26:24.91 15:16.89 23:34.63 18:33.37 21:49.84 -
140 Alayna Toedte FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 21:19.80 22:53.12 25:33.09 25:59.75 22:13.12 -
141 Holly Johnston FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 26:45.23 24:31.46 24:31.46 16:16.52 22:17.69 -
142 Megan Schramm JR-3 Webster 24:09.35 25:56.71 24:22.77 15:52.82 22:21.99 -
143 Olivia Mergenthaler SO-2 St. Xavier 26:58.31 20:13.74 19:46.76 26:04.37 22:28.59 -
144 Colleen Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne 17:28.87 26:33.74 25:25.63 23:09.42 22:42.17 -
145 Haley Daniels JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 24:51.39 28:02.94 28:57.67 18:00.91 22:48.24 -
146 Claudia De Valk SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25:50.38 26:45.26 18:17.61 18:45.05 22:52.01 -
147 Lia Munoz FR-1 St. Xavier 19:20.45 29:42.11 17:29.93 29:42.11 23:01.48 -
148 Josie Phillips FR-1 William Woods 25:34.96 30:14.04 25:07.05 26:02.86 23:15.41 -
149 Christine Trovato SO-2 St. Xavier 24:39.17 18:08.45 20:27.99 23:15.44 23:15.44 -
150 Shaley Eichholz SO-2 William Woods 28:51.03 23:41.42 25:05.86 23:41.42 23:27.34 -
151 Erin Nelson SO-2 Illinois Tech 16:57.66 29:26.77 22:36.88 21:40.34 23:33.41 -
152 Mackenzie Parrell FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20:35.69 27:55.99 24:22.94 18:27.86 23:40.33 -
  Ryan Esterline SO-2 William Woods DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Courtney Lawson FR-1 William Woods DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Amelia Bertaud Sophomore Unattached 19:38.63 15:54.69 -
0 Megan Seibel   UNAT-Maryville (Mo.) 19:00.35 20:31.58 -
54 Krista Hilmas FR-1 Missouri S&T 18:41.52 13:49.93 -
55 Caroline Young SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 18:45.37 14:37.79 -
56 Rebecca Starrett SR-4 Missouri Baptist 18:46.43 24:24.36 -
57 Lauren Sisco SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 18:47.59 22:55.66 -
60 Gloria Esarco SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 18:54.79 15:41.88 -
62 Sierra St. Aubyn JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 18:56.24 19:07.61 -
63 Celine Espinoza SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:57.40 19:54.27 -
65 Tori Bonnot SR-4 Missouri S&T 18:59.32 18:36.54 -
73 Naomi Payne JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 19:07.43 21:02.18 -
78 Julia Sterr JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 19:11.46 15:32.69 -
81 Carly Garnett JR-3 Truman 19:14.12 20:11.83 -
82 Lexi Throne SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 19:16.13 18:18.33 -
83 Divina Flores SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:18.26 19:41.43 -
84 Shelby Kallem SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 19:20.26 15:05.01 -
86 Jaclyn Latocha FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 19:22.49 24:13.12 -
87 Whitneigh Drown FR-1 William Woods 19:24.51 19:12.87 -
88 Taylor Dunning FR-1 Webster 19:29.68 14:48.96 -
90 Alicia Engelbrecht FR-1 William Woods 19:31.60 15:25.57 -
91 Erica Lindsay SO-2 Truman 19:32.75 16:36.84 -
94 Elizabeth Rogers FR-1 Missouri Baptist 19:36.84 24:42.82 -
95 Shelby Stouffer JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:37.84 19:14.29 -
97 Claire Myers FR-1 Central Missouri 19:43.72 14:24.12 -
98 Sophie Bolich JR-3 Marquette 19:45.44 25:29.22 -
99 Isabel Lopez SR-4 Marquette 19:46.09 24:42.62 -
100 Maycee White FR-1 Lindenwood 19:50.62 25:35.90 -
101 Maddie McClimon FR-1 Edgewood 19:50.82 15:28.84 -
102 Jacey Schickel FR-1 St. Xavier 19:52.27 15:41.90 -
103 Cassandra Brown JR-3 Drury 19:53.41 25:51.44 -
104 Sydney Pitrof FR-1 Marquette 20:04.32 21:40.67 -
106 Kaitlin Pauls JR-3 Briar Cliff 20:04.63 20:28.73 -
107 Deandra Stokes SR-4 St. Xavier 20:06.16 18:29.67 -
112 Alyssa Jakcsy FR-1 Missouri Baptist 20:13.87 14:58.27 -
115 Allison Green FR-1 Southwest Baptist 20:20.13 22:22.15 -
118 Mikayla Sehlmeyer JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 20:27.01 18:36.58 -
  Harley Nale SO-2 William Woods DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Anneliese Schulz Senior Unattached 18:31.75 -
0 Emma Burkhardt Senior Unattached 18:14.49 -
0 Bree Gaster   Unattached 18:39.69 -
0 Grace Gudwien Freshman Unattached 18:40.14 -
30 Gemma Saathoff SO-2 Truman 18:09.45 -
33 Emily Griesenauer FR-1 Missouri S&T 18:14.61 -
34 Jordan Puvogel SR-4 Pittsburg St. 18:15.33 -
36 Emily Foley FR-1 Marquette 18:17.07 -
37 Sophie Young FR-1 Washington U. 18:18.40 -
38 Lauren Neiheisel FR-1 Marquette 18:18.65 -
40 Lorena Moreno SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:21.26 -
43 Sara Kernodle JR-3 Pittsburg St. 18:27.90 -
44 Emma Moravec SO-2 Marquette 18:28.82 -
45 Savannah Brannan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 18:30.14 -
46 Caitlin Horn SO-2 Washington U. 18:30.46 -
47 Miranda Kruiswyk FR-1 Central College 18:31.45 -
48 Jazzmine Reyes SR-4 Aurora 18:32.43 -
49 Chloe Gunn SR-4 St. Ambrose 18:37.19 -
50 Bre Rodriguez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:38.56 -
51 Najwa Chouati SO-2 Lindenwood 18:39.37 -
52 Brianna Haller FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 18:39.58 -
53 Mallory Rettenmeier SR-4 St. Ambrose 18:41.31 -
58 Lisa Gorham SR-4 Washington U. 18:50.47 -
59 Meg Super SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 18:51.66 -
61 Caroline Stocking SR-4 Washington U. 18:54.82 -
64 Lia Schattner JR-3 Washington U. 18:58.80 -
67 Zarya de Souza SO-2 Washington U. 19:02.40 -
68 Emily Noone FR-1 Marquette 19:04.13 -
69 Megan Grady SO-2 St. Ambrose 19:04.58 -
70 Molly Weir SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 19:06.01 -
71 Keeley Knobloch SR-4 St. Ambrose 19:06.19 -
72 Mara Bajic FR-1 Washington U. 19:06.52 -
74 Amy Gasperlin JR-3 Marquette 19:07.44 -
75 Clara Berning SO-2 Edgewood 19:07.62 -
76 Grace Maletich JR-3 St. Xavier 19:08.78 -
77 Anna Buckstaff SO-2 Marquette 19:11.00 -
79 Kayli Brower JR-3 Lindenwood 19:12.00 -
80 Elizabeth Saliba FR-1 Washington U. 19:13.04 -
85 Nina Eigenblut FR-1 Drury 19:21.95 -
89 Kalleigh Linthicum SO-2 Webster 19:30.28 -
92 Abbi Rogers SO-2 Missouri Southern 19:33.10 -
93 Grace Dargiewicz FR-1 Marquette 19:35.12 -
96 Danielle Prince FR-1 Missouri Southern 19:43.20 -
108 Remy Haggerty FR-1 Earlham 20:07.72 -
126 Gabrielle Hill JR-3 Missouri Southern 20:50.46 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Brittney Burmester   Unattached 17:36.71 17:02.98 18:44.15 -
0 Laura Hillard   Unattached 19:34.98 20:49.75 17:48.16 -
1 Emily Royston SO-2 Milwaukee 17:53.94 13:25.46 17:12.63 10
2 Cynthia Togom FR-1 Central Missouri 17:04.99 14:40.04 17:15.34 8
3 Katren Rienbolt SR-4 Pittsburg St. 22:23.50 20:18.52 17:21.47 6
4 Cassidy Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 14:50.45 14:39.97 17:27.58 5
5 Claire McCune SO-2 Drury 22:00.80 15:32.95 17:28.25 4
6 Taryn Christy FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 20:18.63 20:50.15 17:30.54 3
7 Mikayla Fox JR-3 Milwaukee 17:10.91 20:20.25 17:31.94 2
8 Piper Misse JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17:22.47 22:27.84 17:33.00 1
9 Kelly Brennan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 14:23.92 19:18.92 17:33.56 -
10 Katie McCune SO-2 Drury 12:18.76 13:53.74 17:35.36 -
11 Mary Hanson JR-3 Marquette 18:08.51 16:12.26 17:36.80 -
12 Paige Sandwell SO-2 Memphis 19:01.82 14:16.37 17:37.24 -
13 Lexie Greitzer SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 17:26.80 17:16.23 17:37.37 -
14 Hannah Ellis FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 13:46.40 18:53.65 17:39.48 -
15 Caitlin McGauley JR-3 Marquette 12:22.14 16:57.79 17:40.19 -
16 Sierra Mortensen SO-2 Washburn 21:45.06 21:13.23 17:41.02 -
17 Katie Novak JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 20:27.48 14:13.90 17:47.37 -
18 Sabrina Baftiri SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:13.67 18:56.56 17:52.22 -
19 Tabitha Weber SO-2 Southwest Baptist 18:26.02 16:49.38 17:53.80 -
20 Sophie Elgamal SO-2 U. of Chicago 21:09.51 14:09.93 17:55.85 -
21 Hannah Pierson JR-3 Saint Louis 16:09.35 21:43.23 17:57.05 -
22 Courtney Link SR-4 Saint Louis 18:52.65 19:46.59 17:58.71 -
23 Hannah Shearer SO-2 Missouri S&T 16:23.30 15:29.28 18:00.55 -
24 Laisha Corona SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 13:20.03 14:14.09 18:01.12 -
25 Taylor Conroy JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:45.70 22:43.83 18:02.40 -
26 Ashlee Kuykendall SO-2 Missouri Southern 22:33.12 21:28.17 18:02.49 -
27 Kaylee Snell JR-3 Washburn 22:23.84 13:32.81 18:03.74 -
28 Taylor Morrow JR-3 Southwest Baptist 19:01.27 17:12.58 18:06.92 -
29 Margaret O'Brien FR-1 Saint Louis 15:24.46 16:29.71 18:07.59 -
31 Ashton Henson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 19:37.97 19:37.97 18:10.71 -
32 Julianna Determan SO-2 Missouri Southern 13:28.13 20:23.11 18:12.06 -
35 Abigail Shoemaker SO-2 U. of Chicago 20:49.23 12:58.03 18:15.81 -
39 Marah Guzman JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 16:18.42 21:26.23 18:19.34 -
41 Amy Marx SR-4 Central Missouri 16:54.92 13:14.29 18:23.17 -
42 Kelie Henderson FR-1 Missouri Southern 18:16.03 12:54.97 18:27.10 -
66 Alice Evans FR-1 Missouri Southern 24:42.81 20:54.69 19:00.62 -