February 8, 2019
|
Niceville - Niceville, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mattias Hird SR Niceville 2:06.34 10
2 Todd Wendel SO Niceville 2:06.52 8
3 Thomas Eggers JR Niceville 2:06.68 6
4 Maxwell Franklin SR Niceville 2:07.57 5
5 Christian Aubert SR Niceville 2:09.80 4
6 Lucas Campbell SR Fort Walton Beach 2:17.46 3
7 Jake Dever JR Niceville 2:19.96 2
8 Chad Phillips 10 South Walton HS 2:20.89 1
9 Jonathan Tutton FR Pensacola Christian 2:22.20 -
10 Blake Stoltz FR Niceville 2:22.33 -
11 Finn Hodge JR Niceville 2:22.66 -
12 Luke Larkin FR Fort Walton Beach 2:25.80 -
13 Seth Williams 9 Fort Walton Beach HS 2:30.38 -
14 Ethan Parker JR Niceville 2:32.05 -
15 Jackson Morrison FR Niceville 2:35.02 -
16 Micah Hodge 8 Pensacola Christian 2:37.83 -
17 Delmer Dubon 10 Crestview HS 2:39.86 -
18 Marc Johnson SO Pensacola Christian 2:41.64 -
19 Evan Davis 10 Crestview HS 2:42.67 -
20 Andrew Johnson 8 Pensacola Christian 2:43.34 -
21 Michael Gonzalez FR Fort Walton Beach 2:44.16 -
22 Cooper Zary SO Fort Walton Beach 2:46.37 -
23 Jordan Fuller FR Fort Walton Beach 2:50.50 -
24 Isaiah Logsdon 7 Pensacola Christian 2:51.35 -
25 Peter Angelos 12 Crestview HS 2:54.47 -
26 Michael Riffel SO Pensacola Christian 2:56.41 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jonathan Tutton FR Pensacola Christian 2:22.20 -
14 Ethan Parker JR Niceville 2:32.05 -
16 Micah Hodge 8 Pensacola Christian 2:37.83 -
17 Delmer Dubon 10 Crestview HS 2:39.86 -
18 Marc Johnson SO Pensacola Christian 2:41.64 -
19 Evan Davis 10 Crestview HS 2:42.67 -
20 Andrew Johnson 8 Pensacola Christian 2:43.34 -
21 Michael Gonzalez FR Fort Walton Beach 2:44.16 -
22 Cooper Zary SO Fort Walton Beach 2:46.37 -
23 Jordan Fuller FR Fort Walton Beach 2:50.50 -
24 Isaiah Logsdon 7 Pensacola Christian 2:51.35 -
25 Peter Angelos 12 Crestview HS 2:54.47 -
26 Michael Riffel SO Pensacola Christian 2:56.41 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mattias Hird SR Niceville 2:06.34 10
2 Todd Wendel SO Niceville 2:06.52 8
3 Thomas Eggers JR Niceville 2:06.68 6
4 Maxwell Franklin SR Niceville 2:07.57 5
5 Christian Aubert SR Niceville 2:09.80 4
6 Lucas Campbell SR Fort Walton Beach 2:17.46 3
7 Jake Dever JR Niceville 2:19.96 2
8 Chad Phillips 10 South Walton HS 2:20.89 1
10 Blake Stoltz FR Niceville 2:22.33 -
11 Finn Hodge JR Niceville 2:22.66 -
12 Luke Larkin FR Fort Walton Beach 2:25.80 -
13 Seth Williams 9 Fort Walton Beach HS 2:30.38 -
15 Jackson Morrison FR Niceville 2:35.02 -