February 16, 2019
|
Missouri-Hearnes FH - Columbia, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Diana Cauldwell SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.33 9.64 9.49 7.71 7.95 9.02 6.79
2 Jazmyn Shumaker SO-2 Missouri 7.46 5.91 7.85 7.77 7.77 9.33 6.69
3 Proleine Pierre JR-3 Missouri Baptist 9.30 9.30 5.78 7.81 8.13 10.08 5.55
4 Avery Pacella SR-4 Saint Louis 5.95 7.75 8.22 7.82 5.48 6.34 9.54
5 Kayla Music FR-1 William Penn 9.24 9.32 9.01 7.83 6.11 9.40 5.72
6 Segale Brown SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.30 7.98 5.69 7.90 6.40 8.54 6.96
7 Savannah Butler JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.93 6.89 10.42 8.20 7.47 8.53 9.60

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arianna Fisher FR-1 Missouri 7.73 8.58 5.49 7.12
2 Jazmyn Shumaker SO-2 Missouri 7.74 9.14 7.82 9.52
3 Diana Cauldwell SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.78 9.18 6.62 5.99
4 Savannah Butler JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.97 7.02 7.97 8.13
5 Segale Brown SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.01 5.61 7.37 8.49
6 Proleine Pierre JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.85 6.05 7.46 7.07
7 Avery Pacella SR-4 Saint Louis 7.87 9.13 5.75 8.58
8 Kayla Music FR-1 William Penn 7.89 9.95 9.31 5.92
9 Ann Harlos SR-4 Saint Louis 7.96 10.11 9.16 8.20
10 Malalia Siafa-Bangura FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.98 10.06 6.15 8.70
11 Arielle Mack Sophomore UNAT-Missouri 8.02 10.19 8.26 9.23
12 Alexis Meeks FR-1 Baker 8.05 5.80 8.54 6.36
13 Jamika Hypolite FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.05 6.85 6.04 5.96
14 Alyssa Meeks FR-1 Baker 8.08 6.31 7.76 7.68
15 Maegan Saleh FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.17 5.97 10.30 10.38
16 Jessica Moore SO-2 Saint Louis 8.17 8.42 6.05 8.01
17 Tiarah McDaniel SR-4 Baker 8.18 6.63 10.07 6.06
18 Daisha Reece JR-3 Webster 8.19 7.05 8.52 8.03
19 Camryn Robins FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.30 9.30 7.47 6.15
20 Jakara Davidson-Brooks JR-3 Webster 8.35 7.52 9.94 8.69
21 Maya Washington FR-1 Missouri S&T 8.36 6.27 7.61 5.94
22 Brianna Barton FR-1 Truman 8.40 6.22 9.75 7.40
23 Myan Elrington JR-3 Baker 8.41 9.76 6.98 6.73
24 Natalie Zmuda FR-1 Fontbonne 8.45 6.17 9.97 9.05
25 Sashoy Castriota JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.48 10.69 7.47 6.79
26 Tamya Dixon FR-1 Fontbonne 8.59 7.99 7.05 8.59
27 Myesha Dennis JR-3 Missouri Baptist 8.60 8.00 9.64 10.32
28 Emily Bay SO-2 Fontbonne 9.07 9.44 7.08 8.44
29 Kathleen Matecki JR-3 Webster 9.32 9.14 9.23 10.07
30 Maris Fusiek FR-1 Fontbonne 9.65 12.55 10.14 8.11
31 Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn FR-1 Fontbonne 10.33 7.54 10.64 8.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Savannah Butler JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.69 7.81 7.18 7.26 7.97 9.73
11 Arielle Mack Sophomore UNAT-Missouri 7.06 9.55 6.50 7.70 8.02 8.02
12 Alexis Meeks FR-1 Baker 5.96 9.74 9.91 8.86 8.05 8.05
15 Maegan Saleh FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5.72 10.46 9.97 8.66 8.17 6.54
22 Brianna Barton FR-1 Truman 9.92 6.05 10.59 9.58 8.40 10.42
24 Natalie Zmuda FR-1 Fontbonne 6.76 9.72 6.59 8.96 8.45 9.05
31 Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn FR-1 Fontbonne 7.44 11.47 10.75 10.02 10.33 8.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Segale Brown SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.05 8.17 8.90 8.01
14 Alyssa Meeks FR-1 Baker 9.13 9.46 7.11 8.08
20 Jakara Davidson-Brooks JR-3 Webster 8.69 10.11 7.10 8.35
21 Maya Washington FR-1 Missouri S&T 5.94 7.78 9.28 8.36
28 Emily Bay SO-2 Fontbonne 8.08 11.07 6.35 9.07
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Diana Cauldwell SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.47 7.63 7.78
6 Proleine Pierre JR-3 Missouri Baptist 9.11 6.52 7.85
10 Malalia Siafa-Bangura FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.34 10.14 7.98
19 Camryn Robins FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.55 6.15 8.30
23 Myan Elrington JR-3 Baker 9.00 6.06 8.41
27 Myesha Dennis JR-3 Missouri Baptist 9.89 6.11 8.60
29 Kathleen Matecki JR-3 Webster 11.84 11.56 9.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arianna Fisher FR-1 Missouri 7.73 8.51 8.82 5.57 10.05 7.04 8.66
7 Avery Pacella SR-4 Saint Louis 7.87 6.30 7.32 7.48 10.00 8.74 7.72
13 Jamika Hypolite FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.05 10.31 9.99 5.96 8.94 5.72 10.47
16 Jessica Moore SO-2 Saint Louis 8.17 7.68 9.48 6.38 9.15 5.97 10.30
18 Daisha Reece JR-3 Webster 8.19 9.75 8.03 8.28 8.77 7.95 7.21
26 Tamya Dixon FR-1 Fontbonne 8.59 6.88 8.42 7.56 11.00 9.20 10.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jazmyn Shumaker SO-2 Missouri 5.58 7.74 8.75 5.96 9.60
8 Kayla Music FR-1 William Penn 8.76 7.89 6.00 9.00 6.39
9 Ann Harlos SR-4 Saint Louis 8.04 7.96 7.80 8.68 6.13
17 Tiarah McDaniel SR-4 Baker 6.79 8.18 8.35 8.02 7.53
25 Sashoy Castriota JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.33 8.48 9.50 8.91 6.28
30 Maris Fusiek FR-1 Fontbonne 11.10 9.65 7.43 8.01 8.79