February 22-23, 2019
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Sawyer, Christina Sawyer, Christina SO-2FR-1HillsdaleCedarville17:48.744 20:18:54.508 10 537
2.5.Coy, Brianna Wheeler, Gabby JR-3JR-3WalshUrsuline (Ohio)1:17:52.14 7:19:51.96 3849 66146
3.12.Ackley, Alayna Peterson, Lauren FR-1SO-2CedarvilleMalone10:18:00.539 10:18:00.539 46 -
4.1.Lawrence, Gabrielle Coy, Brianna FR-1SR-4FindlayWalsh18:15.00 1:17:52.14 5562 3849
5.7.Luther, Katelyn Lawrence, Gabrielle SR-4SR-4WalshHillsdale18:20.93 43:19:41.06 474 -
6.6.Peterson, Lauren Farrand, Skyler SO-2SR-4HillsdaleWalsh25:18:24.646 18:15.00 537 297
7.10.Sholl, Bethany Losasso, Julia FR-1SR-4CedarvilleWalsh18:35.348 43:19:41.06 297 -
8.9.Rauch, Addison Westall, Julia JR-3SO-2HillsdaleUrsuline (Ohio)18:43.083 7:19:51.96 66146 -
9.10.Metzger, Leah Luther, Katelyn FR-1SO-2MaloneHillsdale32:18:46.65 18:15.00 - -
10.10.Lynch, Macy Sholl, Bethany SO-2JR-3WalshUrsuline (Ohio)18:51.03 10:19:33.543 - -
11.14.Martin, Maria Lawrence, Gabrielle JR-3JR-3MaloneHillsdale20:18:54.508 25:18:24.646 - 3849
12.6.Westall, Julia Ackley, Alayna SO-2SR-4MaloneWalsh18:58.812 18:15.00 - -
13.9.Willett, Clare Luther, Katelyn SO-2FR-1MaloneMalone10:19:33.543 32:18:46.65 - -
14.5.Wheeler, Gabby Sholl, Bethany SR-4SR-4CedarvilleMalone43:19:41.06 25:18:24.646 - 474
15.9.Losasso, Julia Sawyer, Christina SO-2JR-3WalshWalsh7:19:51.96 7:19:51.96 - 5562
16.10.Farrand, Skyler Peterson, Lauren SO-2SR-4CedarvilleHillsdale20:23.471 32:18:46.65 - 297
17.17.Curren, Maria Peterson, Lauren SR-4SO-2Ursuline (Ohio)Cedarville8:21:36.70 18:51.03 - 5562
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
13.17.14.Willett, Clare Willett, Clare Losasso, Julia SO-2SO-2SR-4MaloneCedarvilleUrsuline (Ohio)19:33.543214:19:41.065819:33.5432---
14.15.16.Wheeler, Gabby Farrand, Skyler Wheeler, Gabby SR-4SR-4SO-2CedarvilleMaloneCedarville14:19:41.065819:33.543221:36.703---
15.15.14.Losasso, Julia Wheeler, Gabby Wheeler, Gabby SO-2SR-4SR-4WalshMaloneWalsh40:19:51.9619:33.543219:33.5432---
16.17.15.Farrand, Skyler Willett, Clare Wheeler, Gabby SO-2SO-2SO-2CedarvilleWalshWalsh13:20:23.47413:20:23.47414:19:41.0658---
17.15.14.Curren, Maria Losasso, Julia Willett, Clare SR-4SO-2SO-2Ursuline (Ohio)MaloneCedarville21:36.70321:36.70321:36.703---
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Sawyer, Christina Luther, Katelyn SO-2FR-1HillsdaleHillsdale48:17:48.742118:15.0076410464104
2.4.Coy, Brianna Rauch, Addison JR-3SO-2WalshFindlay17:52.14718:15.00778442
3.12.Ackley, Alayna Luther, Katelyn FR-1FR-1CedarvilleMalone50:18:00.53848:17:48.7421466125
4.7.Lawrence, Gabrielle Luther, Katelyn FR-1SR-4FindlayHillsdale18:15.00718:20.935784
5.2.Luther, Katelyn Rauch, Addison SR-4JR-3WalshHillsdale18:20.9335:18:46.65942-
6.6.Peterson, Lauren Coy, Brianna SO-2FR-1HillsdaleCedarville13:18:24.6418:54.5017037784
7.2.Sholl, Bethany Sawyer, Christina FR-1JR-3CedarvilleMalone18:35.3418:54.50176125784
8.1.Rauch, Addison Luther, Katelyn JR-3SO-2HillsdaleCedarville57:18:43.0817:52.14716784
9.3.Metzger, Leah Luther, Katelyn FR-1SO-2MaloneCedarville35:18:46.6593:18:51.0369-5
10.10.Lynch, Macy Ackley, Alayna SO-2SO-2WalshWalsh3:18:51.036918:15.007--
11.2.Martin, Maria Sholl, Bethany JR-3SR-4MaloneHillsdale18:54.501718:35.34-037
12.6.Westall, Julia Rauch, Addison SO-2SR-4MaloneHillsdale2:18:58.81913:18:24.64-64104