April 26-27, 2019
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Cameron Dobbins SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10.65 3.5
2 Julian Pratt JR-3 Rowan 10.76 3.5
3 Kobe White SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.89 3.5
4 Marcquis Smallwood SO-2 Rider 10.98 3.5
5 Andrei Iosivas FR-1 Princeton 11.00 1.8
6 John Colangelo JR-3 Princeton 11.04 3.5
7 Brandon Boggs SO-2 Manhattan 11.06 3.5
8 Joshua Barker-Ortiz FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.11 1.2
9 tyrese canada Freshman Harcum 11.17 3.5
10 Anthony Lorenc SO-2 TCNJ 11.19 2.1
11 Syhim Jackson FR-1 Montclair State 11.20 1.2
12 Aaron Hayward JR-3 Montclair State 11.23 1.2
13 Cameron Shaw FR-1 Georgian Court 11.27 1.2
13 Julian Santana FR-1 Rider 11.27 2.1
15 Dave Benjamin   GSTC New Balance 11.27 1.2
16 Jonathan Ramirez   GSTC New Balance 11.29 1.2
17 Dorian Ryan FR-1 Manhattan 11.30 2.1
18 Alex Muratore JR-3 Caldwell 11.31 3.5
19 Corey Butcher JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.32 2.1
20 Adil Belgaumi JR-3 Swarthmore 11.34 2.1
21 Aidan Murphey FR-1 Camden County College 11.43 -0.4
22 Rasheed Ross SO-2 Neumann 11.49 2.1
23 Sherman Sawyer FR-1 Rider 11.52 2.1
24 Ryan Mazurkiewicz FR-1 Vassar 11.57 -0.4
25 Daulton Hopkins SO-2 TCNJ 11.58 -0.4
26 Uday Samavenkata FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.59 -0.4
27 Paul Isabella FR-1 Rider 11.60 -0.4
28 Salem Kisita Mandina FR-1 Camden County College 11.63 2.6
29 Joesph Branciforti JR-3 Molloy 11.63 -0.4
30 Jared Nusser FR-1 Staten Island 11.64 -0.4
31 John Mullen SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.66 2.6
32 Jordan Thompson FR-1 Staten Island 11.68 -0.4
33 Christian Capilets FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.69 2.6
34 Jason Kunzman JR-3 Montclair State 11.69 0.8
35 Oscar Celis FR-1 TCNJ 11.77 2.6
36 Clinton Adu-Agyei FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.78 1.8
37 Dylan Peck FR-1 TCNJ 11.79 0.8
38 David Clark JR-3 Neumann 11.80 0.7
39 Tom Meyer SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 11.86 1.8
40 Danny Cangelosi SO-2 Neumann 11.94 0.8
41 Jason Layton FR-1 New Jersey City 11.95 0.7
42 Cyris Mc Duffie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.95 2.6
43 Jonah Goldenbird JR-3 Vassar 11.96 0.7
44 Nicholas Noel   Manhattanville 11.97 0.8
45 Tariq LaCourt FR-1 New Jersey City 11.98 0.7
46 Charlie Doherty   Manhattanville 12.01 2.6
47 Taylor Danglade FR-1 Eastern 12.04 0.7
48 Zaire Smith FR-1 Rowan 12.05 2.1
49 Zach LiVecchi FR-1 TCNJ 12.05 0.8
50 Nathan Reynolds   Delaware TC 12.05 0.7
51 Denis Gray JR-3 Caldwell 12.07 0.7
52 Lincoln Dunn SO-2 Molloy 12.13 2.6
53 Eric Wallace FR-1 Camden County College 12.13 0.8
54 Bryan Grant   Manhattanville 12.19 1.9
55 Brian Jefferson SR-4 Stevens Institute 12.24 0.8
56 Nestor Ortiz FR-1 Westchester CC 12.38 1.9
57 Olatian Okeowo FR-1 Staten Island 12.40 0.8
58 Miguel Jackson SO-2 Caldwell 12.41 1.9
59 Austin Choi JR-3 Montclair State 12.51 1.9
60 Canaan Rodriguez FR-1 Staten Island 12.54 1.9
61 Chris Johnson FR-1 Neumann 12.56 1.9
62 Jerard Johnson FR-1 New Jersey City 12.57 0.7
63 Deante Bryan JR-3 Swarthmore 12.60 1.9
64 Tyrik Bazemore FR-1 Camden County College 12.76 0.7
65 Abdul-Rasaq Ishola FR-1 Staten Island 12.77 1.8
66 Jordan Laevsky FR-1 Manhattanville 12.81 0.7
67 Rafael Dones FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 12.92 0.7
68 Khalil Queen SO-2 Neumann 12.95 1.2
69 Lucas Thompson   Manhattanville 12.99 0.7
70 Raphael Castro FR-1 New Jersey City 13.35 0.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Dobbins SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10.65
2 Julian Pratt JR-3 Rowan 10.76
3 Kobe White SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.89
4 Marcquis Smallwood SO-2 Rider 10.98
6 John Colangelo JR-3 Princeton 11.04
7 Brandon Boggs SO-2 Manhattan 11.06
9 tyrese canada Freshman Harcum 11.17
18 Alex Muratore JR-3 Caldwell 11.31
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Joshua Barker-Ortiz FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.11
11 Syhim Jackson FR-1 Montclair State 11.20
12 Aaron Hayward JR-3 Montclair State 11.23
13 Cameron Shaw FR-1 Georgian Court 11.27
15 Dave Benjamin   GSTC New Balance 11.27
16 Jonathan Ramirez   GSTC New Balance 11.29
68 Khalil Queen SO-2 Neumann 12.95
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Anthony Lorenc SO-2 TCNJ 11.19
13 Julian Santana FR-1 Rider 11.27
17 Dorian Ryan FR-1 Manhattan 11.30
19 Corey Butcher JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.32
20 Adil Belgaumi JR-3 Swarthmore 11.34
22 Rasheed Ross SO-2 Neumann 11.49
23 Sherman Sawyer FR-1 Rider 11.52
48 Zaire Smith FR-1 Rowan 12.05
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Aidan Murphey FR-1 Camden County College 11.43
24 Ryan Mazurkiewicz FR-1 Vassar 11.57
25 Daulton Hopkins SO-2 TCNJ 11.58
26 Uday Samavenkata FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.59
27 Paul Isabella FR-1 Rider 11.60
29 Joesph Branciforti JR-3 Molloy 11.63
30 Jared Nusser FR-1 Staten Island 11.64
32 Jordan Thompson FR-1 Staten Island 11.68
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Salem Kisita Mandina FR-1 Camden County College 11.63
31 John Mullen SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.66
33 Christian Capilets FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.69
35 Oscar Celis FR-1 TCNJ 11.77
42 Cyris Mc Duffie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.95
46 Charlie Doherty   Manhattanville 12.01
52 Lincoln Dunn SO-2 Molloy 12.13
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 David Clark JR-3 Neumann 11.80
41 Jason Layton FR-1 New Jersey City 11.95
43 Jonah Goldenbird JR-3 Vassar 11.96
45 Tariq LaCourt FR-1 New Jersey City 11.98
47 Taylor Danglade FR-1 Eastern 12.04
51 Denis Gray JR-3 Caldwell 12.07
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Jason Kunzman JR-3 Montclair State 11.69
37 Dylan Peck FR-1 TCNJ 11.79
40 Danny Cangelosi SO-2 Neumann 11.94
44 Nicholas Noel   Manhattanville 11.97
49 Zach LiVecchi FR-1 TCNJ 12.05
53 Eric Wallace FR-1 Camden County College 12.13
55 Brian Jefferson SR-4 Stevens Institute 12.24
57 Olatian Okeowo FR-1 Staten Island 12.40
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Bryan Grant   Manhattanville 12.19
56 Nestor Ortiz FR-1 Westchester CC 12.38
58 Miguel Jackson SO-2 Caldwell 12.41
59 Austin Choi JR-3 Montclair State 12.51
60 Canaan Rodriguez FR-1 Staten Island 12.54
61 Chris Johnson FR-1 Neumann 12.56
63 Deante Bryan JR-3 Swarthmore 12.60
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Nathan Reynolds   Delaware TC 12.05
62 Jerard Johnson FR-1 New Jersey City 12.57
64 Tyrik Bazemore FR-1 Camden County College 12.76
66 Jordan Laevsky FR-1 Manhattanville 12.81
67 Rafael Dones FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 12.92
69 Lucas Thompson   Manhattanville 12.99
70 Raphael Castro FR-1 New Jersey City 13.35
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Andrei Iosivas FR-1 Princeton 11.00
36 Clinton Adu-Agyei FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.78
39 Tom Meyer SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 11.86
65 Abdul-Rasaq Ishola FR-1 Staten Island 12.77