May 9-11, 2019
|
Mohawk Valley - Utica, NY

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Gonzalez, Jonathan Fernandez, Luis Antonio SO-2FR-1Suffolk CCSuffolk CC32:01:54.4093 2:00.4278 3102 87
2.2.McNamara, Dylan Espinoza, Tony SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCHarper College1:57.1214 2:02.37 87 8373
3.9.Garcia, Fermin Aaron, Akeem SO-2SO-2Suffolk CCFinger Lakes CC1:59.587 1:59.587 516 942
4.8.Aaron, Akeem Sultan, Shujaat FR-1SO-2Kingsborough CCSuffolk CC2:00.36 2:02.69 9052 87
5.7.Espinoza, Tony Espinoza, Tony SO-2FR-1Harper CollegeSuffolk CC2:00.4278 2:00.36 54 1
6.6.Kolodziej, Jake Garcia, Fermin FR-1FR-1RC - Gloucester CCHarper College2:02.37 32:01:54.4093 8373 9052
7.1.Fernandez, Luis Antonio Garcia, Fermin SO-2FR-1Suffolk CCKingsborough CC2:02.69 1:59.587 942 516
8.3.Sultan, Shujaat Fernandez, Luis Antonio SO-2SO-2Harper CollegeHarper College1:02:02.7484 1:57.1214 1 1
9.7.Sanaghan, Sean Aaron, Akeem FR-1SO-2Harper CollegeRC - Gloucester CC39:02:13.1408 2:00.36 - 942

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
5.1.15.Beach, Adam Gonzalez, Jonathan Beach, Adam FR-1SO-2FR-1Suffolk CCSuffolk CCHarper College1:58.7114 5:01:57.17 57:02:09.0892
26.2.8.Gonzalez, Jonathan Sanaghan, Sean Sultan, Shujaat FR-1FR-1SO-2Camden County CollegeHarper CollegeMiddlesex CC2:01.3255 2:00.26 57:02:09.0892
11.3.22.Fernandez, Luis Antonio Kolodziej, Jake Fernandez, Luis Antonio FR-1FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCRC - Gloucester CCCC of Philadelphia2:05.586 2:03.03 0:02:03.682
2.4.4.Dowd, Mike McNamara, Dylan Aaron, Akeem FR-1SO-2FR-1Harper CollegeFinger Lakes CCHarper College11:02:04.365 1:58.7114 2:01.3255
16.5.7.Scully, Ryan Garcia, Fermin Dowd, Mike SO-2SO-2SO-2Suffolk CCSuffolk CCFinger Lakes CC2:00.26 2:01.3255 50:02:06.228
16.6.25.Yacobucci, Andrew Sultan, Shujaat Aaron, Akeem FR-1SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCHarper CollegeHarper College29:02:20.842 0:02:03.682 2:08.08
16.7.23.Fernandez, Luis Antonio Espinoza, Tony Scully, Ryan SO-2SO-2FR-1Bergen CCHarper CollegeNorthern Essex CC2:03.03 1:58.7563 2:00.26
22.8.5.Kolodziej, Jake Aaron, Akeem Madera, Nathanial FR-1FR-1FR-1Middlesex CCKingsborough CCHarper College7:02:12.3590 2:01.14 2:02.55
10.9.7.Ba, Amadou Fernandez, Luis Antonio Izzo, Robert SO-2SO-2FR-1Harper CollegeSuffolk CCKingsborough CC2:08.08 2:01.64 2:02.5141
10.10.24.Scully, Ryan Savoy, Owen Yacobucci, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2Finger Lakes CCTriton CollegeHarper College2:02.55 2:02.5141 50:02:06.228
17.11.14.Scully, Ryan Frisbee, Daniel Espinoza, Tony FR-1SO-2FR-1Columbia-Greene CCFinger Lakes CCColumbia-Greene CC2:00.26 2:02.55 57:02:09.0892
11.12.9.Yacobucci, Andrew Khan, Jamail Frisbee, Daniel SO-2SO-2FR-1Triton CollegeCC of PhiladelphiaMiddlesex CC2:05.2095 11:02:04.365 2:02.55
25.13.18.Izzo, Robert Ba, Amadou Sanaghan, Sean SO-2SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCKingsborough CCNassau CC7:02:12.3590 2:04.439 2:04.439
11.14.23.Nuelle , Christian Yacobucci, Andrew Dowd, Mike SO-2FR-1FR-1RC - Gloucester CCHerkimer County CCHarper College50:02:06.228 2:05.2095 2:09.99
1.15.12.Ellis, Alex Beach, Adam Kolodziej, Jake FR-1FR-1FR-1Kingsborough CCColumbia-Greene CCCamden County College2:00.26 6:02:05.5590 1:58.7114
4.16.11.Aaron, Akeem Nuelle , Christian Aaron, Akeem SO-2FR-1SO-2RC - Gloucester CCCC of PhiladelphiaTriton College1:58.7563 2:05.586 1:58.7114
14.17.15.Yacobucci, Andrew Benitez, Christopher Scully, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1Columbia-Greene CCBergen CCCC of Philadelphia5:01:57.17 50:02:06.228 2:09.99
11.18.23.Beach, Adam Booth, Michael Ellis, Alex SO-2SO-2FR-1Middlesex CCFinger Lakes CCKingsborough CC2:05.2095 48:02:06.51 48:02:06.51
5.19.9.Dowd, Mike Dowd, Mike Dowd, Mike FR-1SO-2SO-2Harper CollegeRC - Gloucester CCKingsborough CC2:02.55 2:08.08 2:01.3255
11.20.16.Townsend, Christopher Madera, Nathanial Kolodziej, Jake FR-1FR-1SO-2Harper CollegeTriton CollegeKingsborough CC48:02:06.51 2:09.0190 2:03.03
10.21.2.Dowd, Mike Stuhlman, Josh Ellis, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1Suffolk CCMohawk Valley CCSuffolk CC57:02:09.0892 57:02:09.0892 57:02:09.0892
8.22.2.Aaron, Akeem Stalteri, Frank Fernandez, Luis Antonio FR-1FR-1SO-2Suffolk CCMiddlesex CCHarper College2:03.03 2:09.43 48:02:06.51
5.23.10.Madera, Nathanial Townsend, Christopher Ba, Amadou FR-1FR-1FR-1Columbia-Greene CCCamden County CollegeFinger Lakes CC2:12.75 2:09.99 2:09.43
18.24.18.Aaron, Akeem Ellis, Alex Khan, Jamail SO-2FR-1FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaNorthern Essex CCRC - Gloucester CC5:01:57.17 7:02:12.3590 2:12.75
20.25.10.Scully, Ryan Izzo, Robert Sultan, Shujaat FR-1FR-1SO-2RC - Gloucester CCNassau CCBergen CC2:02.55 2:12.75 2:08.08
14.26.13.Yacobucci, Andrew Scully, Ryan Benitez, Christopher FR-1FR-1SO-2Mohawk Valley CCBergen CCKingsborough CC2:00.26 29:02:20.842 29:02:20.842
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.16.Kolodziej, Jake Ba, Amadou FR-1FR-1RC - Gloucester CCKingsborough CC29:02:03.0329:02:03.03
6.6.Sultan, Shujaat Nuelle , Christian SO-2SO-2Harper CollegeKingsborough CC2:03.684:02:08.08
13.13.Ba, Amadou Townsend, Christopher SO-2FR-1Kingsborough CCCamden County College28:02:04.43829:02:03.03
16.13.Nuelle , Christian Nuelle , Christian FR-1SO-2CC of PhiladelphiaCamden County College2:05.582:09.997
17.23.Benitez, Christopher Stuhlman, Josh FR-1SO-2Bergen CCMohawk Valley CC38:02:06.222:05.58
19.23.Dowd, Mike Stuhlman, Josh SO-2FR-1RC - Gloucester CCBergen CC4:02:08.084:02:08.08
21.21.Stuhlman, Josh Ba, Amadou FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCCC of Philadelphia3:02:09.0844:02:08.08
23.6.Townsend, Christopher Sultan, Shujaat FR-1FR-1Camden County CollegeMohawk Valley CC2:09.9973:02:09.084
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Gonzalez, Jonathan Espinoza, Tony SO-2FR-1Suffolk CCHarper College1:57.1748:02:09.01
4.12.McNamara, Dylan Stalteri, Frank SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CC56:01:58.7144:02:12.7527
7.7.Espinoza, Tony Khan, Jamail SO-2FR-1Harper CollegeTriton College1:58.75354:02:01.14
8.1.Aaron, Akeem Gonzalez, Jonathan FR-1SO-2Kingsborough CCSuffolk CC4:02:01.1454:02:04.368
11.1.Frisbee, Daniel Gonzalez, Jonathan SO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCHarper College2:02.55944:02:12.7527
12.22.Khan, Jamail Khan, Jamail SO-2FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaCC of Philadelphia54:02:04.36854:02:04.368
20.11.Madera, Nathanial Gonzalez, Jonathan FR-1SO-2Triton CollegeTriton College48:02:09.011:57.17
22.25.Stalteri, Frank Aaron, Akeem FR-1SO-2Middlesex CCTriton College35:02:09.4356:01:58.71
25.25.Izzo, Robert Khan, Jamail FR-1SO-2Nassau CCFinger Lakes CC44:02:12.752735:02:09.43
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
9.2.18.5.Yacobucci, Andrew Sanaghan, Sean Garcia, Fermin Fernandez, Luis Antonio SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Triton CollegeHarper CollegeColumbia-Greene CCHerkimer County CC2:20.84182:00.262:06.51652:01.32
2.5.24.26.Booth, Michael Garcia, Fermin Garcia, Fermin Beach, Adam FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCSuffolk CCHerkimer County CCNorthern Essex CC2:06.51652:01.3215:02:01.6402:02.5114
14.9.14.26.Garcia, Fermin Fernandez, Luis Antonio Scully, Ryan Booth, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCSuffolk CCHerkimer County CCSuffolk CC54:02:05.55815:02:01.6402:06.51652:02.5114
14.10.18.15.Yacobucci, Andrew Savoy, Owen Booth, Michael Savoy, Owen SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Bergen CCTriton CollegeBergen CCHarper College2:01.322:02.511415:02:01.6402:00.26
15.14.9.15.Garcia, Fermin Yacobucci, Andrew Fernandez, Luis Antonio Scully, Ryan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Bergen CCHerkimer County CCSuffolk CCNorthern Essex CC2:01.322:05.202:05.202:20.8418
15.15.24.2.Garcia, Fermin Beach, Adam Garcia, Fermin Savoy, Owen FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Bergen CCColumbia-Greene CCNorthern Essex CCHerkimer County CC5:02:12.35354:02:05.5582:00.262:02.5114
18.18.24.9.Fernandez, Luis Antonio Booth, Michael Garcia, Fermin Fernandez, Luis Antonio FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Harper CollegeFinger Lakes CCNorthern Essex CCNorthern Essex CC2:05.202:06.516554:02:05.5582:05.20
15.24.24.15.Yacobucci, Andrew Ellis, Alex Booth, Michael Savoy, Owen SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Northern Essex CCNorthern Essex CCHarper CollegeFinger Lakes CC5:02:12.3535:02:12.3532:20.84182:05.20
26.26.24.9.Savoy, Owen Scully, Ryan Ellis, Alex Booth, Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Bergen CCBergen CCSuffolk CCFinger Lakes CC15:02:01.6402:20.84182:05.202:05.20