April 12-13, 2019
|
Chabot - Hayward, CA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nick Kleiber SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 3:58.95 10
2 Joshua Browne JR-3 Academy of Art 4:00.48 8
3 Perry Winsor FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:01.27 6
4 Connor Lehl SO-2 Santa Clara 4:02.05 5
5 Tommy Bell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:02.98 4
6 Noah Monroy Freshman West Bernardo Track Club 4:03.01 3
7 Kellen O'Neill SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:03.18 2
8 Anthony Vazquez FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:03.33 1
9 Evan Misuraca JR-3 Santa Clara 4:03.69 -
10 Bryan Llopis FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 4:03.75 -
11 Camron Shahmirzadi Senior West Valley Track Club 4:05.06 -
12 Samir Habash SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:06.09 -
13 Wilder Boyden SR-4 Santa Clara 4:07.09 -
14 Jack Ryan Sophomore Stanford Club 4:07.83 -
15 Mason Labadie SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:08.60 -
16 Austin Sanchez FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:09.19 -
17 Jahdai Bolds Sophomore Chabot 4:11.14 -
18 Michael Kilgariff FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:11.80 -
19 Walter Teitelbaum FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:12.11 -
20 Jeremy Shaw JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 4:13.12 -
21 Santiago Edinger FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:14.78 -
22 Ethan West FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:15.66 -
23 Ryan Menees Freshman De Anza 4:16.56 -
24 Markus Anderson-Deakin FR-1 Academy of Art 4:16.76 -
25 Jake Garrissere FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:17.51 -
26 Sagan Svoboda FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:17.98 -
27 Xavier Mendoza FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 4:19.98 -
28 Amjed Aboukhadijeh Senior Syrian National Team 4:20.24 -
29 Kevin Chacko FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:20.68 -
30 Robert Udell FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:22.46 -
31 Jayman Peterson JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:23.47 -
32 Edward Hill Senior Strawberry Canyon TC 4:23.80 -
33 Kenny Gonzalez FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:25.04 -
34 Hideshi Izu Freshman De Anza 4:25.44 -
35 Austin Magin FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:27.56 -
36 Joey Manahan FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:27.71 -
37 Isiah Tulio FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:28.82 -
38 Alex Tait FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:29.21 -
39 Kyler Spindola Freshman San Jose 4:30.43 -
40 Michael Lopez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:30.87 -
41 David White   Unattached 4:31.12 -
42 Owen Johnson Sophomore Chabot 4:32.68 -
43 Joseph Tai Sophomore De Anza 4:33.00 -
44 Kabila Hightower Freshman CCSF 4:44.17 -
  Wiliams Ordaz JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur DNF -
  Lawson Sims SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Amjed Aboukhadijeh Senior Syrian National Team 4:20.24 -
33 Kenny Gonzalez FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:25.04 -
34 Hideshi Izu Freshman De Anza 4:25.44 -
35 Austin Magin FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:27.56 -
36 Joey Manahan FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:27.71 -
37 Isiah Tulio FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:28.82 -
38 Alex Tait FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:29.21 -
40 Michael Lopez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:30.87 -
42 Owen Johnson Sophomore Chabot 4:32.68 -
43 Joseph Tai Sophomore De Anza 4:33.00 -
44 Kabila Hightower Freshman CCSF 4:44.17 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Michael Kilgariff FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:11.80 -
21 Santiago Edinger FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:14.78 -
22 Ethan West FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:15.66 -
23 Ryan Menees Freshman De Anza 4:16.56 -
25 Jake Garrissere FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:17.51 -
26 Sagan Svoboda FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:17.98 -
27 Xavier Mendoza FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 4:19.98 -
29 Kevin Chacko FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:20.68 -
30 Robert Udell FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:22.46 -
32 Edward Hill Senior Strawberry Canyon TC 4:23.80 -
39 Kyler Spindola Freshman San Jose 4:30.43 -
41 David White   Unattached 4:31.12 -
  Wiliams Ordaz JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur DNF -
  Lawson Sims SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Anthony Vazquez FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:03.33 1
10 Bryan Llopis FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 4:03.75 -
11 Camron Shahmirzadi Senior West Valley Track Club 4:05.06 -
14 Jack Ryan Sophomore Stanford Club 4:07.83 -
15 Mason Labadie SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:08.60 -
16 Austin Sanchez FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:09.19 -
19 Walter Teitelbaum FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:12.11 -
20 Jeremy Shaw JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 4:13.12 -
31 Jayman Peterson JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:23.47 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nick Kleiber SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 3:58.95 10
2 Joshua Browne JR-3 Academy of Art 4:00.48 8
3 Perry Winsor FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:01.27 6
4 Connor Lehl SO-2 Santa Clara 4:02.05 5
5 Tommy Bell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:02.98 4
6 Noah Monroy Freshman West Bernardo Track Club 4:03.01 3
7 Kellen O'Neill SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:03.18 2
9 Evan Misuraca JR-3 Santa Clara 4:03.69 -
12 Samir Habash SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:06.09 -
13 Wilder Boyden SR-4 Santa Clara 4:07.09 -
17 Jahdai Bolds Sophomore Chabot 4:11.14 -
24 Markus Anderson-Deakin FR-1 Academy of Art 4:16.76 -