April 26, 2019
|
Denison - Granville, OH

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Montez Taylor SO-2 Thomas More 11.12 1.2
2 Makai Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 11.12 1.2
3 Ryan Rager SO-2 Cedarville 11.14 1.2
4 Tyler Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville 11.31 1.2
5 Chase Wright SR-4 DePauw 11.34 1.2
6 Wade Kyser SR-4 Cedarville 11.35 1.4
7 Brandon Johnson JR-3 Wittenberg 11.49 1.4
8 Maurice Graham SO-2 Wittenberg 11.50 2.6
9 Seven Lindsey FR-1 Denison 11.59 1.4
10 Ryan Gleeson SR-4 Oberlin 11.60 1.4
11 Matt Entsminger SR-4 Wittenberg 11.65 1.2
12 Jonah Barnett SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.67 1.2
13 Tyler Branton JR-3 Wittenberg 11.68 1.2
14 Darien Rameriz-Wilson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.68 1.4
15 David Linton SR-4 DePauw 11.86 2.6
16 Azad Robinson FR-1 Wittenberg 11.87 2.6
17 Josh Boxer SR-4 Cedarville 11.93 1.4
18 Miles Temoney SO-2 Oberlin 12.07 0.8
19 Camryn Pollard SO-2 Wooster 12.07 2.6
20 Chuen Loy SO-2 Kenyon 12.15 2.6
21 Kyle Bower FR-1 Kenyon 12.24 1.4
22 Ivan Akiri FR-1 Wooster 12.27 0.8
23 Andre Baumann SR-4 Cedarville 12.34 2.6
24 Alan Salacain SO-2 Wooster 12.39 0.8
25 Marouane Abra JR-3 Oberlin 12.41 0.8
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Montez Taylor SO-2 Thomas More 11.12
2 Makai Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 11.12
3 Ryan Rager SO-2 Cedarville 11.14
4 Tyler Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville 11.31
5 Chase Wright SR-4 DePauw 11.34
11 Matt Entsminger SR-4 Wittenberg 11.65
12 Jonah Barnett SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.67
13 Tyler Branton JR-3 Wittenberg 11.68
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Wade Kyser SR-4 Cedarville 11.35
7 Brandon Johnson JR-3 Wittenberg 11.49
9 Seven Lindsey FR-1 Denison 11.59
10 Ryan Gleeson SR-4 Oberlin 11.60
14 Darien Rameriz-Wilson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.68
17 Josh Boxer SR-4 Cedarville 11.93
21 Kyle Bower FR-1 Kenyon 12.24
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Maurice Graham SO-2 Wittenberg 11.50
15 David Linton SR-4 DePauw 11.86
16 Azad Robinson FR-1 Wittenberg 11.87
19 Camryn Pollard SO-2 Wooster 12.07
20 Chuen Loy SO-2 Kenyon 12.15
23 Andre Baumann SR-4 Cedarville 12.34
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Miles Temoney SO-2 Oberlin 12.07
22 Ivan Akiri FR-1 Wooster 12.27
24 Alan Salacain SO-2 Wooster 12.39
25 Marouane Abra JR-3 Oberlin 12.41