April 26, 2019
|
Denison - Granville, OH

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Lyndsey Smith SR-4 Cedarville 12.74 -0.2
2 Missy Emery SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.91 -0.2
3 Imani Cook-Gist SR-4 Oberlin 12.94 -0.2
4 Tyler Smith FR-1 Thomas More 12.98 4.3
5 Jaliyah Atkinson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13.04 -0.2
6 Preslee Rolf SO-2 Wittenberg 13.15 4.3
7 Kiara Harris FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.15 4.3
8 Korri Palmer JR-3 Wooster 13.22 4.3
9 Alexis Walker FR-1 Wittenberg 13.24 -0.2
10 Jasmine DePalmo FR-1 Cedarville 13.34 4.3
11 Claudia Partridge FR-1 Wooster 13.47 4.3
12 Amarii Johnson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13.48 4.3
13 Leah Hilley SR-4 Wittenberg 13.78 4.3
14 Corrina Watts FR-1 Thomas More 13.82 2.6
15 Charlotte Borland FR-1 DePauw 13.87 2.6
16 Alexa Smitherman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.93 2.6
17 Carolyn Smith FR-1 Oberlin 13.96 2.6
18 Maddie Davis FR-1 Thomas More 14.16 2.6
19 Amelia Arthur FR-1 Cedarville 14.18 2.6
20 Morgan Kromer FR-1 Wooster 14.21 2.6
21 Joy Yarbrough FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14.28 2.6
22 Cassady Thrapp SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.37 1.6
23 Olivia Ewing FR-1 Denison 14.56 1.6
24 Elyse Osborne FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.78 1.6
25 Grace Von Scheliha FR-1 Wooster 15.32 1.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lyndsey Smith SR-4 Cedarville 12.74
2 Missy Emery SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.91
3 Imani Cook-Gist SR-4 Oberlin 12.94
5 Jaliyah Atkinson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13.04
9 Alexis Walker FR-1 Wittenberg 13.24
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tyler Smith FR-1 Thomas More 12.98
6 Preslee Rolf SO-2 Wittenberg 13.15
7 Kiara Harris FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.15
8 Korri Palmer JR-3 Wooster 13.22
10 Jasmine DePalmo FR-1 Cedarville 13.34
11 Claudia Partridge FR-1 Wooster 13.47
12 Amarii Johnson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13.48
13 Leah Hilley SR-4 Wittenberg 13.78
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Corrina Watts FR-1 Thomas More 13.82
15 Charlotte Borland FR-1 DePauw 13.87
16 Alexa Smitherman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.93
17 Carolyn Smith FR-1 Oberlin 13.96
18 Maddie Davis FR-1 Thomas More 14.16
19 Amelia Arthur FR-1 Cedarville 14.18
20 Morgan Kromer FR-1 Wooster 14.21
21 Joy Yarbrough FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14.28
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Cassady Thrapp SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.37
23 Olivia Ewing FR-1 Denison 14.56
24 Elyse Osborne FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.78
25 Grace Von Scheliha FR-1 Wooster 15.32