April 28, 2019
|
New Jersey Institute - Newark, NJ

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Navasky Anderson FR-1 Essex CC 4:55.06 4:07.95
2 David Essel FR-1 New Jersey Institute 3:16.99 4:09.35
3 Paul Keyes FR-1 Bloomfield 4:39.29 4:09.36
4 Brian McGlew SO-2 New Jersey Institute 3:19.86 4:09.82
5 Bonginkosi Maseko FR-1 Monroe College 4:45.33 4:10.29
6 Thapelo Makofane SO-2 Monroe College 3:03.40 4:14.71
7 Andrew Shenoda FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:22.71 4:15.05
8 Robert Spies SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:42.49 4:19.16
9 Betwel Kimutai SO-2 NYIT 5:30.75 4:24.60
10 Joshua Roman SR-4 Lehman 3:55.04 4:27.09
11 Steve Vazquez FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:25.05 4:30.45
12 Muhammed Qadri SO-2 CCNY 4:24.45 4:32.62
13 Weston Farrell FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:56.83 4:37.41
14 Bruce Westgate FR-1 Pratt Institute 4:53.10 4:47.35
15 Brian Walsh FR-1 Nassau CC 4:17.78 4:49.64
16 Douglas Nover SR-4 St. Peter's 4:31.82 4:52.27
17 Max Dell-Thibodeau JR-3 Lehman 5:51.32 4:52.76
18 Kavindu Amarasinghe SR-4 CCNY 5:03.13 4:54.30
19 Alec Torio JR-3 Pratt Institute 4:02.84 4:59.80
20 Jonathan Leung JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:06.62 5:03.58
21 Jorge Lara JR-3 Lehman 6:01.61 5:03.87
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Navasky Anderson FR-1 Essex CC 4:07.95
2 David Essel FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:09.35
3 Paul Keyes FR-1 Bloomfield 4:09.36
4 Brian McGlew SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:09.82
5 Bonginkosi Maseko FR-1 Monroe College 4:10.29
6 Thapelo Makofane SO-2 Monroe College 4:14.71
7 Andrew Shenoda FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:15.05
8 Robert Spies SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:19.16
9 Betwel Kimutai SO-2 NYIT 4:24.60
10 Joshua Roman SR-4 Lehman 4:27.09
11 Steve Vazquez FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:30.45
12 Muhammed Qadri SO-2 CCNY 4:32.62
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Weston Farrell FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:52.31 4:37.41
14 Bruce Westgate FR-1 Pratt Institute 4:44.48 4:47.35
15 Brian Walsh FR-1 Nassau CC 4:29.37 4:49.64
16 Douglas Nover SR-4 St. Peter's 5:41.96 4:52.27
17 Max Dell-Thibodeau JR-3 Lehman 6:03.03 4:52.76
18 Kavindu Amarasinghe SR-4 CCNY 4:18.99 4:54.30
19 Alec Torio JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:23.79 4:59.80
20 Jonathan Leung JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:58.23 5:03.58
21 Jorge Lara JR-3 Lehman 5:37.30 5:03.87