April 28, 2019
|
New Jersey Institute - Newark, NJ

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jayda Osborne SO-2 Bloomfield 12.25
2 Ohunene Albert JR-3 St. Peter's 12.52
3 Maya Thompson SR-4 Bloomfield 12.65
4 Chealse Benoit FR-1 Bloomfield 12.79
5 Aasiyah Alston SO-2 Felician 12.93
6 Rebekah Clark SO-2 Bloomfield 13.08
7 Victory Ike FR-1 Lehman 13.40
8 Iria Paz FR-1 St. Peter's 13.56
9 Lovely Francois FR-1 St. Peter's 13.58
10 Natalie Gomes SO-2 Bloomfield 13.81
11 Naeemah Martin-cain FR-1 Bloomfield 13.87
12 Natasha Mensah SO-2 Lehman 14.25
13 Shanique Davis FR-1 St. Peter's 14.26
14 Chidinma Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 14.34
15 Nia Francois FR-1 Felician 14.82
16 Deimery Santana FR-1 Lehman 15.04
17 Jessica Herron SO-2 Felician 15.64
17 Jalysa Herrar FR-1 Lehman 15.64
19 Joanna Castenada SO-2 St. Peter's 16.59
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jayda Osborne SO-2 Bloomfield 12.25
2 Ohunene Albert JR-3 St. Peter's 12.52
4 Chealse Benoit FR-1 Bloomfield 12.79
5 Aasiyah Alston SO-2 Felician 12.93
6 Rebekah Clark SO-2 Bloomfield 13.08
7 Victory Ike FR-1 Lehman 13.40
12 Natasha Mensah SO-2 Lehman 14.25
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Iria Paz FR-1 St. Peter's 13.56
9 Lovely Francois FR-1 St. Peter's 13.58
10 Natalie Gomes SO-2 Bloomfield 13.81
19 Joanna Castenada SO-2 St. Peter's 16.59
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Maya Thompson SR-4 Bloomfield 12.65
11 Naeemah Martin-cain FR-1 Bloomfield 13.87
14 Chidinma Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 14.34
15 Nia Francois FR-1 Felician 14.82
17 Jalysa Herrar FR-1 Lehman 15.64
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Shanique Davis FR-1 St. Peter's 14.26
16 Deimery Santana FR-1 Lehman 15.04
17 Jessica Herron SO-2 Felician 15.64

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chealse Benoit FR-1 Bloomfield 25.34
2 Maya Thompson SR-4 Bloomfield 25.95
3 Avosuahi Albert JR-3 St. Peter's 26.03
4 Solange Lubin SO-2 Bloomfield 26.40
5 Ohunene Albert JR-3 St. Peter's 26.47
6 Victory Ike FR-1 Lehman 26.73
7 Suzenie St Germain SR-4 St. Peter's 26.87
8 Aasiyah Alston SO-2 Felician 26.90
9 Victoria St. John JR-3 St. Peter's 27.20
10 Rebekah Clark SO-2 Bloomfield 27.42
11 Felicia Haidara JR-3 Bloomfield 27.56
12 Meynoldine Lavarin FR-1 Bloomfield 28.08
13 Naeemah Martin-cain FR-1 Bloomfield 28.42
14 Iria Paz FR-1 St. Peter's 28.49
15 Lovely Francois FR-1 St. Peter's 28.71
16 Shaniana Odles   Unattached 28.80
17 Dana Seamon FR-1 Bloomfield 28.92
18 Chidinma Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 29.73
19 Marcela Monko JR-3 Pratt Institute 29.99
20 Shanique Davis FR-1 St. Peter's 30.00
21 Anni Morris-Swank JR-3 Pratt Institute 30.72
22 Erin Foody FR-1 New Jersey Institute 31.56
23 Deimery Santana FR-1 Lehman 31.86
24 JeanMarie Kaminsky SR-4 Felician 32.25
25 Tashi Glasgow FR-1 Queensborough CC 35.58
26 Perle Goldblatt SR-4 Pratt Institute 37.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chealse Benoit FR-1 Bloomfield 25.34
3 Avosuahi Albert JR-3 St. Peter's 26.03
5 Ohunene Albert JR-3 St. Peter's 26.47
8 Aasiyah Alston SO-2 Felician 26.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Maya Thompson SR-4 Bloomfield 25.95
4 Solange Lubin SO-2 Bloomfield 26.40
6 Victory Ike FR-1 Lehman 26.73
7 Suzenie St Germain SR-4 St. Peter's 26.87
9 Victoria St. John JR-3 St. Peter's 27.20
11 Felicia Haidara JR-3 Bloomfield 27.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Rebekah Clark SO-2 Bloomfield 27.42
12 Meynoldine Lavarin FR-1 Bloomfield 28.08
14 Iria Paz FR-1 St. Peter's 28.49
15 Lovely Francois FR-1 St. Peter's 28.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Naeemah Martin-cain FR-1 Bloomfield 28.42
18 Chidinma Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 29.73
19 Marcela Monko JR-3 Pratt Institute 29.99
20 Shanique Davis FR-1 St. Peter's 30.00
21 Anni Morris-Swank JR-3 Pratt Institute 30.72
23 Deimery Santana FR-1 Lehman 31.86
24 JeanMarie Kaminsky SR-4 Felician 32.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Shaniana Odles   Unattached 28.80
17 Dana Seamon FR-1 Bloomfield 28.92
22 Erin Foody FR-1 New Jersey Institute 31.56
25 Tashi Glasgow FR-1 Queensborough CC 35.58
26 Perle Goldblatt SR-4 Pratt Institute 37.95

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Avosuahi Albert JR-3 St. Peter's 58.38
2 Daija King SR-4 St. Peter's 58.85
3 Sydne Nance SO-2 New Jersey Institute 59.06
4 Victory Ike FR-1 Lehman 1:02.13
5 Sarah Morgan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:03.54
6 Meynoldine Lavarin FR-1 Bloomfield 1:04.22
7 Jovana Larose SR-4 St. Peter's 1:07.48
8 Nichole Glenn SO-2 Felician 1:08.09
9 Kayla Hightower SO-2 Felician 1:08.18
10 Jasmine Rename FR-1 Felician 1:08.93
11 Anni Morris-Swank JR-3 Pratt Institute 1:10.37
12 Felicia Richmond JR-3 Bloomfield 1:11.70
13 Victoria Theodore SR-4 Lehman 1:14.94
14 Anabel Hernandez SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:19.14
15 Andrea Guevara FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:24.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Avosuahi Albert JR-3 St. Peter's 58.38
2 Daija King SR-4 St. Peter's 58.85
3 Sydne Nance SO-2 New Jersey Institute 59.06
10 Jasmine Rename FR-1 Felician 1:08.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Victory Ike FR-1 Lehman 1:02.13
5 Sarah Morgan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:03.54
6 Meynoldine Lavarin FR-1 Bloomfield 1:04.22
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jovana Larose SR-4 St. Peter's 1:07.48
8 Nichole Glenn SO-2 Felician 1:08.09
9 Kayla Hightower SO-2 Felician 1:08.18
11 Anni Morris-Swank JR-3 Pratt Institute 1:10.37
12 Felicia Richmond JR-3 Bloomfield 1:11.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Victoria Theodore SR-4 Lehman 1:14.94
14 Anabel Hernandez SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:19.14
15 Andrea Guevara FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:24.34

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chloe Jelley JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:24.15
2 Jillian Jones SO-2 Fordham 2:25.08
3 Angelica Piccini FR-1 Fordham 2:25.17
4 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick JR-3 Bloomfield 2:32.06
5 Glory Odeh FR-1 Lehman 2:32.78
6 Vanessa Saiboo SO-2 Felician 2:34.61
7 Olivia Randolph SO-2 Bloomfield 2:34.69
8 Maleny Cajamarca SO-2 St. Peter's 2:35.69
9 Briseidy Balderas FR-1 Felician 2:36.63
10 Rosa Moss JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:40.29
11 Marcela Monko JR-3 Pratt Institute 2:47.00
12 Katherine Burgess FR-1 Nassau CC 2:48.96
13 Lauren Walker SO-2 Pratt Institute 2:50.77
14 Peg Smith SO-2 Pratt Institute 2:51.70
15 Emily Shibata SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:52.12
16 Shanique James FR-1 Lehman 2:54.83
17 Eliza Ross SO-2 Pratt Institute 2:57.21
18 Tia Tyrell SO-2 CCNY 3:02.53
19 Ariana Calos SO-2 Pratt Institute 3:04.22
20 Victoria Theodore SR-4 Lehman 3:25.32
21 Perle Goldblatt SR-4 Pratt Institute 3:25.47
22 Nabila Jahan FR-1 CCNY 3:37.03
23 Israt Jahan FR-1 CCNY 3:47.64
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chloe Jelley JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:24.15
2 Jillian Jones SO-2 Fordham 2:25.08
3 Angelica Piccini FR-1 Fordham 2:25.17
4 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick JR-3 Bloomfield 2:32.06
7 Olivia Randolph SO-2 Bloomfield 2:34.69
9 Briseidy Balderas FR-1 Felician 2:36.63
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Glory Odeh FR-1 Lehman 2:32.78
6 Vanessa Saiboo SO-2 Felician 2:34.61
10 Rosa Moss JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:40.29
12 Katherine Burgess FR-1 Nassau CC 2:48.96
20 Victoria Theodore SR-4 Lehman 3:25.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Maleny Cajamarca SO-2 St. Peter's 2:35.69
11 Marcela Monko JR-3 Pratt Institute 2:47.00
13 Lauren Walker SO-2 Pratt Institute 2:50.77
14 Peg Smith SO-2 Pratt Institute 2:51.70
15 Emily Shibata SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:52.12
16 Shanique James FR-1 Lehman 2:54.83
17 Eliza Ross SO-2 Pratt Institute 2:57.21
18 Tia Tyrell SO-2 CCNY 3:02.53
19 Ariana Calos SO-2 Pratt Institute 3:04.22
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Perle Goldblatt SR-4 Pratt Institute 3:25.47
22 Nabila Jahan FR-1 CCNY 3:37.03
23 Israt Jahan FR-1 CCNY 3:47.64

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jillian O'Brien SO-2 Felician 5:16.26
2 Vanessa Saiboo SO-2 Felician 5:18.21
3 Monicah Jebor SO-2 NYIT 5:22.26
4 Grace Proctor SO-2 St. Peter's 5:26.88
5 Briseidy Balderas FR-1 Felician 5:32.76
6 Peg Smith SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:34.97
7 Michelle Ling SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:37.99
8 Lauren Walker SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:41.13
9 Mercy Kibet SO-2 NYIT 5:44.30
10 Emily Shibata SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:48.92
11 Jarline Garcia JR-3 Bloomfield 5:57.35
12 Shanique James FR-1 Lehman 6:00.05
13 Hadeel Alshujaieh FR-1 Felician 6:04.83
14 Eliza Ross SO-2 Pratt Institute 6:12.49
15 Sabrina Diaz SO-2 CCNY 6:12.63
16 Ariana Calos SO-2 Pratt Institute 6:14.59
17 Claudia Serna SO-2 CCNY 7:14.70
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jillian O'Brien SO-2 Felician 5:16.26
2 Vanessa Saiboo SO-2 Felician 5:18.21
4 Grace Proctor SO-2 St. Peter's 5:26.88
5 Briseidy Balderas FR-1 Felician 5:32.76
6 Peg Smith SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:34.97
7 Michelle Ling SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:37.99
8 Lauren Walker SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:41.13
9 Mercy Kibet SO-2 NYIT 5:44.30
13 Hadeel Alshujaieh FR-1 Felician 6:04.83
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Monicah Jebor SO-2 NYIT 5:22.26
10 Emily Shibata SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:48.92
11 Jarline Garcia JR-3 Bloomfield 5:57.35
12 Shanique James FR-1 Lehman 6:00.05
14 Eliza Ross SO-2 Pratt Institute 6:12.49
15 Sabrina Diaz SO-2 CCNY 6:12.63
16 Ariana Calos SO-2 Pratt Institute 6:14.59
17 Claudia Serna SO-2 CCNY 7:14.70

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jillian O'Brien SO-2 Felician 19:38.88
2 Irene Chepleting JR-3 NYIT 19:39.38
3 Jane Burgoyne JR-3 Felician 20:46.62
4 Hadeel Alshujaieh FR-1 Felician 22:03.11
5 Sabrina Diaz SO-2 CCNY 24:05.96
6 Claudia Serna SO-2 CCNY 25:55.91

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Suzenie St Germain SR-4 St. Peter's 15.31
2 Miku Okada SO-2 New Jersey Institute 15.75
3 Lucy Piacentini JR-3 CCNY 16.35
4 Shaniana Odles   Unattached 17.01
5 Heidi Abrahamsen JR-3 NYIT 20.66
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Suzenie St Germain SR-4 St. Peter's 15.31
2 Miku Okada SO-2 New Jersey Institute 15.75
3 Lucy Piacentini JR-3 CCNY 16.35
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Shaniana Odles   Unattached 17.01
5 Heidi Abrahamsen JR-3 NYIT 20.66

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Glory Odeh FR-1 Lehman 1:09.70
2 Sarah Morgan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:10.31
3 Jazmine Wiggs JR-3 Bloomfield 1:11.89
4 Shaniana Odles   Unattached 1:14.09
5 Dana Seamon FR-1 Bloomfield 1:14.32
6 Katherine Burgess FR-1 Nassau CC 1:15.92
7 Elyssa Stephano FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:16.02
8 Vanessa Felice JR-3 Bloomfield 1:18.10
9 Jarline Garcia JR-3 Bloomfield 1:20.33
10 Kayla Hightower SO-2 Felician 1:21.60
11 Nichole Glenn SO-2 Felician 1:22.31
12 Tia Tyrell SO-2 CCNY 1:22.43
13 Alysson Martinez FR-1 Felician 1:25.73
14 Felicia Richmond JR-3 Bloomfield 1:26.39
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Glory Odeh FR-1 Lehman 1:09.70
2 Sarah Morgan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:10.31
3 Jazmine Wiggs JR-3 Bloomfield 1:11.89
5 Dana Seamon FR-1 Bloomfield 1:14.32
6 Katherine Burgess FR-1 Nassau CC 1:15.92
7 Elyssa Stephano FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:16.02
10 Kayla Hightower SO-2 Felician 1:21.60
11 Nichole Glenn SO-2 Felician 1:22.31
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Shaniana Odles   Unattached 1:14.09
8 Vanessa Felice JR-3 Bloomfield 1:18.10
9 Jarline Garcia JR-3 Bloomfield 1:20.33
12 Tia Tyrell SO-2 CCNY 1:22.43
13 Alysson Martinez FR-1 Felician 1:25.73
14 Felicia Richmond JR-3 Bloomfield 1:26.39

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Miku Okada SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1.55m 5' 1"
2 Sydne Nance SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1.50m 4' 11"
3 Esther Daramola JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1.45m 4' 9"
4 Jasmine Bruton JR-3 Felician 1.35m 4' 5"
5 Glory Odeh FR-1 Lehman 1.30m 4' 3.25"

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jayda Osborne SO-2 Bloomfield 5.50m 18' 0.5"
2 Lucy Piacentini JR-3 CCNY 5.15m 16' 10.75"
3 Sienna Farrell JR-3 Bloomfield 5.05m 16' 7"
4 Iria Paz FR-1 St. Peter's 4.89m 16' 0.5"
5 Sierra Epps SO-2 Felician 4.65m 15' 3.25"
5 Briana Boyd FR-1 Felician 4.65m 15' 3.25"
7 Anjali Pai SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4.56m 14' 11.5"
8 Chealse Benoit FR-1 Bloomfield 4.51m 14' 9.75"
9 Jasmine Bruton JR-3 Felician 4.49m 14' 8.75"
10 Aaniya Burroughs FR-1 Felician 4.33m 14' 2.5"
11 Britany Maragh SR-4 St. Peter's 4.18m 13' 8.75"
12 Shanique Davis FR-1 St. Peter's 4.11m 13' 6"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Briana Boyd FR-1 Felician 10.01m 32' 10.25"
2 Sierra Epps SO-2 Felician 9.61m 31' 6.5"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ayanna Patterson SR-4 St. Peter's 10.15m 33' 3.75"
2 Shannon Turner SR-4 New Jersey Institute 10.08m 33' 1"
3 Jaclyn Williams SR-4 CCNY 10.01m 32' 10.25"
4 Sara Wells FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.97m 32' 8.5"
5 Alyssa Pompey FR-1 Felician 9.90m 32' 5.75"
6 Kayla Breaux SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.89m 32' 5.5"
7 Abegayle Morrison SR-4 Bloomfield 9.47m 31' 1"
8 Esperanza Lynch FR-1 Bloomfield 8.49m 27' 10.25"
9 Alison Poppe   Unattached 8.42m 27' 7.5"
10 Zarria Brake FR-1 St. Peter's 8.22m 26' 11.75"
11 Anna Belovsky SO-2 Felician 8.12m 26' 7.75"
12 Karine Avila SO-2 Lehman 7.53m 24' 8.5"
13 Claudia Serna SO-2 CCNY 7.40m 24' 3.5"
14 Rene Clever SO-2 Lehman 7.16m 23' 6"
15 Jalysa Herrar FR-1 Lehman 5.77m 18' 11.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ayanna Patterson SR-4 St. Peter's 10.15m 33' 3.75"
2 Shannon Turner SR-4 New Jersey Institute 10.08m 33' 1"
3 Jaclyn Williams SR-4 CCNY 10.01m 32' 10.25"
4 Sara Wells FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.97m 32' 8.5"
5 Alyssa Pompey FR-1 Felician 9.90m 32' 5.75"
6 Kayla Breaux SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.89m 32' 5.5"
7 Abegayle Morrison SR-4 Bloomfield 9.47m 31' 1"
8 Esperanza Lynch FR-1 Bloomfield 8.49m 27' 10.25"
9 Alison Poppe   Unattached 8.42m 27' 7.5"
10 Zarria Brake FR-1 St. Peter's 8.22m 26' 11.75"
11 Anna Belovsky SO-2 Felician 8.12m 26' 7.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Karine Avila SO-2 Lehman 7.53m 24' 8.5"
13 Claudia Serna SO-2 CCNY 7.40m 24' 3.5"
14 Rene Clever SO-2 Lehman 7.16m 23' 6"
15 Jalysa Herrar FR-1 Lehman 5.77m 18' 11.25"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sara Wells FR-1 New Jersey Institute 36.85m 120' 11"
2 Adia Ledbetter SR-4 St. Peter's 35.89m 117' 9"
3 Shannon Turner SR-4 New Jersey Institute 31.64m 103' 10"
4 Jaclyn Williams SR-4 CCNY 30.51m 100' 1"
5 Ayanna Patterson SR-4 St. Peter's 29.37m 96' 4"
6 Kayla Breaux SO-2 New Jersey Institute 28.39m 93' 2"
7 Anna Belovsky SO-2 Felician 24.44m 80' 2"
8 Cory Marks JR-3 Pratt Institute 22.37m 73' 5"
9 Alyssa Pompey FR-1 Felician 20.76m 68' 1"
10 Zarria Brake FR-1 St. Peter's 19.64m 64' 5"
11 Esperanza Lynch FR-1 Bloomfield 17.98m 59' 0"
12 Karine Avila SO-2 Lehman 17.87m 58' 7"
13 Claudia Serna SO-2 CCNY 17.52m 57' 6"
14 Rene Clever SO-2 Lehman 15.39m 50' 6"
15 Victory Ike FR-1 Lehman 14.52m 47' 8"
16 Jalysa Herrar FR-1 Lehman 10.03m 32' 11"
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Sara Wells FR-1 New Jersey Institute 36.85m 120' 11"
2 Adia Ledbetter SR-4 St. Peter's 35.89m 117' 9"
3 Shannon Turner SR-4 New Jersey Institute 31.64m 103' 10"
4 Jaclyn Williams SR-4 CCNY 30.51m 100' 1"
5 Ayanna Patterson SR-4 St. Peter's 29.37m 96' 4"
6 Kayla Breaux SO-2 New Jersey Institute 28.39m 93' 2"
7 Anna Belovsky SO-2 Felician 24.44m 80' 2"
9 Alyssa Pompey FR-1 Felician 20.76m 68' 1"
10 Zarria Brake FR-1 St. Peter's 19.64m 64' 5"
12 Karine Avila SO-2 Lehman 17.87m 58' 7"
13 Claudia Serna SO-2 CCNY 17.52m 57' 6"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Cory Marks JR-3 Pratt Institute 22.37m 73' 5"
11 Esperanza Lynch FR-1 Bloomfield 17.98m 59' 0"
14 Rene Clever SO-2 Lehman 15.39m 50' 6"
15 Victory Ike FR-1 Lehman 14.52m 47' 8"
16 Jalysa Herrar FR-1 Lehman 10.03m 32' 11"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sara Wells FR-1 New Jersey Institute 32.82m 107' 8"
2 Esperanza Lynch FR-1 Bloomfield 24.58m 80' 8"
3 Lucy Piacentini JR-3 CCNY 24.27m 79' 7"
4 Jasmine Rename FR-1 Felician 24.11m 79' 1"
5 Esther Daramola JR-3 New Jersey Institute 22.24m 72' 11"
6 Jaclyn Williams SR-4 CCNY 18.80m 61' 8"
7 Sienna Farrell JR-3 Bloomfield 18.35m 60' 2"
8 Joanna Marcelin FR-1 Bloomfield 16.68m 54' 9"
9 Maya Thompson SR-4 Bloomfield 14.20m 46' 7"
10 Jazmine Wiggs JR-3 Bloomfield 13.66m 44' 10"
11 Karine Avila SO-2 Lehman 13.40m 43' 11"
12 Solange Lubin SO-2 Bloomfield 12.87m 42' 3"
13 Mia Wint FR-1 Lehman 11.82m 38' 9"
14 Rene Clever SO-2 Lehman 11.32m 37' 2"
15 Dana Seamon FR-1 Bloomfield 10.23m 33' 7"
16 Jalysa Herrar FR-1 Lehman 9.83m 32' 3"
17 Genelle McLean SO-2 Lehman 9.51m 31' 2"
18 Rosemary Sesay FR-1 Lehman 9.45m 31' 0"
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Sara Wells FR-1 New Jersey Institute 32.82m 107' 8"
2 Esperanza Lynch FR-1 Bloomfield 24.58m 80' 8"
3 Lucy Piacentini JR-3 CCNY 24.27m 79' 7"
4 Jasmine Rename FR-1 Felician 24.11m 79' 1"
5 Esther Daramola JR-3 New Jersey Institute 22.24m 72' 11"
6 Jaclyn Williams SR-4 CCNY 18.80m 61' 8"
11 Karine Avila SO-2 Lehman 13.40m 43' 11"
14 Rene Clever SO-2 Lehman 11.32m 37' 2"
17 Genelle McLean SO-2 Lehman 9.51m 31' 2"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Sienna Farrell JR-3 Bloomfield 18.35m 60' 2"
8 Joanna Marcelin FR-1 Bloomfield 16.68m 54' 9"
9 Maya Thompson SR-4 Bloomfield 14.20m 46' 7"
10 Jazmine Wiggs JR-3 Bloomfield 13.66m 44' 10"
12 Solange Lubin SO-2 Bloomfield 12.87m 42' 3"
13 Mia Wint FR-1 Lehman 11.82m 38' 9"
15 Dana Seamon FR-1 Bloomfield 10.23m 33' 7"
16 Jalysa Herrar FR-1 Lehman 9.83m 32' 3"
18 Rosemary Sesay FR-1 Lehman 9.45m 31' 0"