March 9, 2019
|
Chico State - Chico, CA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jack Johnson SR-4 Chico State 3:55.81 10
2 Daniel Tull JR-3 Humboldt State 3:56.72 8
3 Conor Wells JR-3 Chico State 3:57.87 6
4 Eddie King SR-4 Chico State 3:59.51 5
5 Teddy Kassa SR-4 Chico State 4:00.24 4
6 Matt Herrera SO-2 Chico State 4:00.99 3
7 Michael Good SR-4 Chico State 4:01.84 2
8 Brian Hastings Freshman Unattached 4:02.07 1
9 Paul Wyatt SR-4 Oregon Tech 4:02.39 -
10 Jason Intravaia SR-4 Chico State 4:02.58 -
11 Remmington Breeze SO-2 Chico State 4:03.22 -
12 Garrett DeLong JR-3 Chico State 4:06.86 -
13 Christian Woolfolk JR-3 Chico State 4:07.12 -
14 Raymond Lopez Junior Unattached 4:07.28 -
15 Cameron Tomlinson SO-2 Chico State 4:10.23 -
16 Chris Ramirez SO-2 Oregon Tech 4:10.93 -
17 Nathan Garcia FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:14.13 -
18 Dylan White Freshman Unattached 4:14.56 -
19 Ben Stevens SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:15.89 -
20 Isaac Fernandez FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:16.12 -
21 Justin Carrancho Senior Hoka Aggies 4:16.53 -
22 Logan Phillips FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:17.26 -
23 Jack Hacker Freshman Unattached 4:17.93 -
24 Hassen Hassen Senior Unattached 4:18.16 -
25 Deklan Humble FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:23.17 -
26 Tyler Miller FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:24.31 -
27 Michael Martin Sophomore Butte 4:24.40 -
28 Dymond Kostenko Freshman Butte 4:27.73 -
29 Nick McMillen FR-1 Oregon Tech 4:28.59 -
30 Victor Rios FR-1 Oregon Tech 4:29.12 -
31 Blake Chitwood Freshman Siskiyous 4:39.26 -
32 Mac Upchurch FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:49.49 -
33 Zachary Woodworth Freshman Butte 5:01.34 -
34 Ryan Elkins Junior Unattached 5:05.64 -
35 Cristian Lira Freshman Butte 5:07.41 -
36 Dharamvir Singh Freshman Yuba 6:45.28 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jack Johnson SR-4 Chico State 3:55.81 10
2 Daniel Tull JR-3 Humboldt State 3:56.72 8
3 Conor Wells JR-3 Chico State 3:57.87 6
4 Eddie King SR-4 Chico State 3:59.51 5
5 Teddy Kassa SR-4 Chico State 4:00.24 4
6 Matt Herrera SO-2 Chico State 4:00.99 3
7 Michael Good SR-4 Chico State 4:01.84 2
8 Brian Hastings Freshman Unattached 4:02.07 1
9 Paul Wyatt SR-4 Oregon Tech 4:02.39 -
10 Jason Intravaia SR-4 Chico State 4:02.58 -
11 Remmington Breeze SO-2 Chico State 4:03.22 -
12 Garrett DeLong JR-3 Chico State 4:06.86 -
13 Christian Woolfolk JR-3 Chico State 4:07.12 -
14 Raymond Lopez Junior Unattached 4:07.28 -
15 Cameron Tomlinson SO-2 Chico State 4:10.23 -
21 Justin Carrancho Senior Hoka Aggies 4:16.53 -
24 Hassen Hassen Senior Unattached 4:18.16 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Nathan Garcia FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:14.13 -
18 Dylan White Freshman Unattached 4:14.56 -
19 Ben Stevens SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:15.89 -
20 Isaac Fernandez FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:16.12 -
22 Logan Phillips FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:17.26 -
23 Jack Hacker Freshman Unattached 4:17.93 -
25 Deklan Humble FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:23.17 -
26 Tyler Miller FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:24.31 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Chris Ramirez SO-2 Oregon Tech 4:10.93 -
27 Michael Martin Sophomore Butte 4:24.40 -
28 Dymond Kostenko Freshman Butte 4:27.73 -
29 Nick McMillen FR-1 Oregon Tech 4:28.59 -
30 Victor Rios FR-1 Oregon Tech 4:29.12 -
31 Blake Chitwood Freshman Siskiyous 4:39.26 -
32 Mac Upchurch FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:49.49 -
33 Zachary Woodworth Freshman Butte 5:01.34 -
34 Ryan Elkins Junior Unattached 5:05.64 -
35 Cristian Lira Freshman Butte 5:07.41 -
36 Dharamvir Singh Freshman Yuba 6:45.28 -