March 23, 2019
|
Texas Lutheran - Seguin, TX

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Paris Foster JR-3 Texas Lutheran 12.16 12.37 8.96 10.66 9.17 10 3.0
2 Peyton Tuggle SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 12.50 10.90 9.51 10.68 13.78 8 3.0
3 Detaveon Lewis SO-2 East Texas Baptist 9.19 11.14 9.30 10.81 11.57 6 3.0
4 Ezrael Powell FR-1 Texas Lutheran 10.89 13.09 8.91 11.00 11.55 5 3.0
5 Raphael Martin JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 12.71 13.60 13.49 11.05 13.15 4 3.0
6 Christopher Stewart SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 13.28 8.08 11.40 11.06 13.72 3 3.0
7 Christian Matta SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 9.68 9.90 12.68 11.12 12.57 1.5 3.0
7 Tanner Wright JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 9.23 8.34 14.24 11.12 13.01 1.5 3.0
9 Connor Trevino JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 7.94 9.51 12.08 11.18 14.54 - 3.0
10 Tyler Dykes FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.57 13.68 13.01 11.21 9.42 - 2.3
11 Hunter Jaehne SO-2 Texas Lutheran 10.91 12.71 8.77 11.24 13.94 - 2.3
12 Derek Dunn SO-2 Texas Lutheran 14.54 9.13 11.61 11.27 8.46 - 2.3
13 Leo Brownfield JR-3 East Texas Baptist 12.91 8.83 10.42 11.32 8.72 - 3.0
14 Daelen Warren-Fruge FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.64 12.95 8.64 11.36 8.18 - 3.0
15 Michael Sanders FR-1 East Texas Baptist 14.06 14.75 12.23 11.43 13.38 - 2.3
16 Matthew Wilding FR-1 Schreiner 13.96 8.24 12.47 11.44 12.36 - 4.2
17 Byron Mack FR-1 East Texas Baptist 11.45 8.59 10.19 11.45 13.17 - 2.0
18 Reed McDonald FR-1 East Texas Baptist 14.70 8.84 14.81 11.48 12.86 - 4.2
19 Darius Broussard FR-1 East Texas Baptist 8.62 9.20 11.03 11.49 13.33 - 2.3
20 Naim Barnett SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 14.61 12.19 14.84 11.50 10.24 - 2.3
21 Ravyon Parker FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 10.71 9.10 9.79 11.51 14.74 - 4.2
21 Travis Garner FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.74 12.90 13.93 11.51 10.36 - 3.3
23 Cason Hickingbottom FR-1 Texas Lutheran 14.54 12.70 13.62 11.54 10.62 - 4.2
23 Rashid Coombs FR-1 Dallas 11.43 11.89 14.54 11.54 12.12 - 2.0
25 Noah Straw FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 9.73 8.34 13.90 11.58 9.62 - 3.0
26 Cahlyl Rossin SO-2 McMurry 11.21 9.11 14.94 11.67 9.81 - 2.3
27 Seth Setovich FR-1 McMurry 8.54 15.29 12.57 11.85 11.97 - 3.0
28 Jaelen Harris SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.59 12.37 10.35 11.89 13.20 - 2.3
29 Isaiah Hayes JR-3 Dallas 10.06 14.49 13.53 11.97 10.18 - 3.3
29 Ethan Blocker JR-3 McMurry 8.38 15.21 14.61 11.97 14.01 - 4.2
31 Patrick Ordeneaux SO-2 Schreiner 12.37 9.70 9.34 12.12 14.67 - 4.2
32 Cecilio Huitron JR-3 Dallas 13.11 14.95 14.46 12.25 13.60 - 3.3
33 Ethan Ramirez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 12.38 12.01 9.91 12.38 15.23 - 2.0
34 Kai Warner FR-1 Dallas 16.07 16.47 10.45 13.39 11.52 - 3.3
35 John Rasberry SO-2 Schreiner 12.54 13.66 12.68 13.93 17.14 - 3.3
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paris Foster JR-3 Texas Lutheran 7.89 10.66 9.60 10
2 Peyton Tuggle SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 12.82 10.68 7.59 8
6 Christopher Stewart SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.51 11.06 10.07 3
7 Christian Matta SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 14.24 11.12 9.57 1.5
7 Tanner Wright JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 10.12 11.12 13.79 1.5
9 Connor Trevino JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 9.06 11.18 13.98 -
25 Noah Straw FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.47 11.58 13.32 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Detaveon Lewis SO-2 East Texas Baptist 10.60 10.81 6
4 Ezrael Powell FR-1 Texas Lutheran 9.35 11.00 5
5 Raphael Martin JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 14.37 11.05 4
13 Leo Brownfield JR-3 East Texas Baptist 14.61 11.32 -
14 Daelen Warren-Fruge FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 12.05 11.36 -
27 Seth Setovich FR-1 McMurry 15.05 11.85 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Tyler Dykes FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.21 9.20 10.88 14.02 12.78 13.79 14.24 -
11 Hunter Jaehne SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.24 12.82 14.50 9.00 9.45 11.81 8.77 -
12 Derek Dunn SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.27 11.39 8.23 11.95 13.53 14.09 11.61 -
15 Michael Sanders FR-1 East Texas Baptist 11.43 14.75 14.63 13.03 13.83 11.89 12.12 -
19 Darius Broussard FR-1 East Texas Baptist 11.49 9.54 12.18 14.83 12.99 9.20 11.61 -
20 Naim Barnett SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11.50 8.97 14.38 14.49 11.04 11.62 10.24 -
26 Cahlyl Rossin SO-2 McMurry 11.67 14.47 14.71 12.72 13.77 12.14 8.29 -
28 Jaelen Harris SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11.89 14.51 14.51 9.28 9.16 13.44 10.47 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Matthew Wilding FR-1 Schreiner 11.44 8.47 -
18 Reed McDonald FR-1 East Texas Baptist 11.48 8.04 -
21 Ravyon Parker FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 11.51 10.71 -
23 Cason Hickingbottom FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.54 9.70 -
29 Ethan Blocker JR-3 McMurry 11.97 14.49 -
31 Patrick Ordeneaux SO-2 Schreiner 12.12 10.31 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Travis Garner FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 12.20 11.51 9.44 -
29 Isaiah Hayes JR-3 Dallas 14.01 11.97 14.61 -
32 Cecilio Huitron JR-3 Dallas 10.78 12.25 11.03 -
34 Kai Warner FR-1 Dallas 13.26 13.39 13.53 -
35 John Rasberry SO-2 Schreiner 10.59 13.93 16.44 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Byron Mack FR-1 East Texas Baptist 13.63 11.45 14.09 -
23 Rashid Coombs FR-1 Dallas 11.31 11.54 11.31 -
33 Ethan Ramirez FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 14.12 12.38 11.89 -